627

Recently Sold Homes in 29585

Section Image
  • /35

    $679,950

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1134 Crooked Oak Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,344

    Last Listing Agent Connor Callaway Callaway Estates

    1134 Crooked Oak Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /40

    $3,000,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1184 Parker Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,021,228

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Temple RE/MAX Executive

    1184 Parker Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /38

    $849,999

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    16 Mullet Bay Dr Unit Lot 8 Marsh Pointe, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 443 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilson The Beverly Group

  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    344 Southgate Ct, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,583

    Last Listing Agent Advantage Agent Group United Real Estate Charleston

    344 Southgate Ct, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    88 Salt Marsh Cir Unit 22C, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,806

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Harrelson Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    88 Salt Marsh Cir Unit 22C, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /29

    $141,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    128 Salt Marsh Cir Unit 28B, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,406

    Last Listing Agent Tia Bergeron The Litchfield Company Real Estate

    128 Salt Marsh Cir Unit 28B, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    190 Barony Place, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,415

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Visconti Resourceful Realty

    190 Barony Place, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /40

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    187 Alston Rd, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,820

    Last Listing Agent Coast to Country Group Coast to Country Group Realty

    187 Alston Rd, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /36

    $213,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14290 Ocean Hwy Unit 409, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,228

    Last Listing Agent Jerry String Realty ONE Group DocksideSouth

    14290 Ocean Hwy Unit 409, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /37

    $409,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    370 Clearwater Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,439

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Brady RE/MAX Executive

    370 Clearwater Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /31

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    145 S Dunes Dr Unit 503, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $762/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,961

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Team The Litchfield Company Real Estate

    145 S Dunes Dr Unit 503, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /40

    $671,250

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    538 S Causeway Rd, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,433

    Last Listing Agent April McKinney EXP Realty LLC

    538 S Causeway Rd, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /40

    $980,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1033 Tuckers Rd Unit Litchfield Plantatio, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,513

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore The Litchfield Company Real Estate

  • /40

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    130 Parkview Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,305

    Last Listing Agent Peter Green Peace Sotheby's Intl Realty PI

    130 Parkview Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    199 Saint Christopher Cir, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Wood BHHS Myrtle Beach Real Estate

    199 Saint Christopher Cir, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /39

    $985,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    645 Retreat Beach Cir Unit A-2-E, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Phillips Properties Team CB Sea Coast Advantage PI

    645 Retreat Beach Cir Unit A-2-E, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /33

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    225 da Gullah Way Unit C, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Denny The Litchfield Company Real Estate

    225 da Gullah Way Unit C, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /2

    $2,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    Lot 56 County Road S-22-362, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips Phillips Realty

    Lot 56 County Road S-22-362, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /23

    $214,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    712 Algonquin Dr Unit A, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Robertson Realty ONE Group DocksideSouth

    712 Algonquin Dr Unit A, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    85 Highgrove Ct Unit 1301, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,661

    Last Listing Agent Grant Reynolds Realty ONE Group Dockside

    85 Highgrove Ct Unit 1301, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /26

    $403,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    94 Great Lakes Rd, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,813

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Weston ERA Wilder Realty Inc

    94 Great Lakes Rd, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    24 Samy Ln Unit 107 Ben Horry, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Henderson Heritage Coast Realty

    24 Samy Ln Unit 107 Ben Horry, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /3

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    153 Beaumont Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $121,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent C.J. Brockington The Litchfield Company Real Estate

    153 Beaumont Dr, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /40

    $374,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    108 Silver Hill Ln, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,816

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Bilton James W Smith Real Estate Co

    108 Silver Hill Ln, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /2

    $934,552

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    68 Mud Minnow Dr Unit Lot 6 Marsh Pointe, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilson The Beverly Group

  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    288 Lumbee Cir, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Hall Peace Sotheby's Intl Realty PI

    288 Lumbee Cir, Pawleys Island, SC 29585
  • /8

    $414,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    108 Henderson Way Unit Lot 6 Sunset Cove, Pawleys Island, SC 29585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilson The Beverly Group

Showing Results 601 - 627, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home