11,087

Homes in ZIP Code 02860

Section Image
  • /47

    $679,900 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    193 Harrison St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Pawtucket! This move-in-ready 8 bedroom two-family home is just a 7-minute walk to the new commuter rail station, offers excellent rental income potential in a rapidly growing area. The first-floor unit has been expanded into a spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath layout with exclusive access to a fully finished, legal basement featuring egress windows.

    Bryan Quinlan Real Broker, LLC

    193 Harrison St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /9

    $1,575

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    110 Capital St Unit 110 Capital St Apt 1, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Looking for a First Floor 2 Bedroom with Parking? Spacious Apartment with good size Bedrooms. Hardwood Floors. Off Street Parking. Water, Sewer and Trash Removal included. Short Drive to Downtown Providence, Providence College, RISD, Johnson and Wales, and East Side (5 mins). Short distance to train station. BACKGROUND CHECK, CREDIT CHECK, INCOME VERIFICATION, NO PRIOR EVICTIONS AND REFERENCES AN

  • /7

    $379,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    79 Memorial Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,396

    Last Listing Agent Felix Guzman Jr Coldwell Banker Realty

    79 Memorial Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /15

      Est $242,167 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Front St Unit 513, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      300 Front St Unit 513, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Lagor JPAR Prime Real Estate

  • /39

    $600,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft

    41 Utton Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Well-maintained 2-family home in Pawtucket featuring two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and excellent layouts. Recent 2025 updates include fresh paint, new flooring, updated kitchens and bathrooms, energy-efficient windows, and a fully paved backyard for low-maintenance living. Roof and boiler are both under 10 years old. Each unit has separate gas heating and cooking lines/meters.

    Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    41 Utton Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    21 Lilac St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Welcome to 21 Lilac Street a well-maintained, move-in ready apartment located on a quiet dead-end street in Pawtucket. This 1-bedroom unit offers a comfortable layout with a spacious bathroom, brand-new carpeting in the bedroom, and an updated kitchen featuring a new refrigerator and beautiful stainless steel appliances, creating a fresh and inviting living space. Conveniently located with easy

    Kennedy Varela eXp Realty

    21 Lilac St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /28

    $575,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    56 Harvard St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,492

    Last Listing Agent Aleen Weiss Spitz-Weiss, REALTORS

    56 Harvard St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /32

      Est $594,204 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Waltham St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 Waltham St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pettinelli Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

  • /35

    $989,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,886 Sq Ft

    36 Underwood St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Uo on a hill pretties house this side of the Mississippi , Robert C.N. Monahan architect built this dream home for John W. Richardson who owned New England laundry on the tour of historic Quality Hill. Happy home sweet home, Front door spider leaded entry way terraza leaded stain glass gleaming pegged hardwood floors classic gone with the wind double wide staircase. all solid brass lights door

    Robert Barchi Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 Underwood St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /4

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10 Carver St Unit 1, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    This 1st floor 2 bed one bath is walking distance to Blackstone Blvd, the Farmers Market, East side shops Restaurants, gyms. Easy access to several bus lines or the Providence and Pawtucket train station and off street parking for 2 cars.

    10 Carver St Unit 1, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • 146 S Bend St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    $303,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    146 S Bend St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,777

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    146 S Bend St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /10

      Est $199,939 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Carnation St Unit 7, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      50 Carnation St Unit 7, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandhya Mohanraj Keller Williams Boston SW

  • /21

    $495,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    41 Campbell Terrace, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Welcome to this complete remodeled two-story single family home! Open concept layout, kitchen offers custom cabinetry, quartz countertop, high-end stainless-steel appliances. The first floor includes two large bedrooms and full bath. Second floor includes one bedroom and two extra rooms that can be used as an office, walk-in closset, playroom or whatever suits you best. The lower level offers

    Gilda Aldana Independent Brks Realty Of RI

    41 Campbell Terrace, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /13

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    327 Pine St Unit 1034, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Experience upscale living in these newly constructed (2025) luxury apartments, ideally located just steps from the new Pawtucket-Central Falls Train Station and minutes from Centreville Bank Stadium's concerts, sports, shopping, and dining. Spacious 1-bedroom units start at $1,600/month, offering open-concept layouts with luxury vinyl plank flooring and high-efficiency electric utilities. Each

    The Homestead Group Residential Properties Ltd.

    327 Pine St Unit 1034, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /47

    $984,050 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14 Lafayette St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,361

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeRentis Residential Properties Ltd.

    14 Lafayette St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /31

      Est $433,929 Not Listed For Sale

      576 School St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      576 School St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Santos Keller Williams Leading Edge

  • /25

    $499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    45 Harrison St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    BEAUTFULL SPACIOUS COLONIAL WITH ENDLESS POSSABILITES. OFFERS 2000+LIVING SPACE. THIS HOUSE HAS BEEN REMODELED THROUGHOUT. OFFERING 6 BEDROOMS WITH GENEROUS CLOSETS . 3 FULL BATHS. NEW KITCHEN WITH MARBLE COUNTERTOPS. DOUBLE LIVING ROOM OR DINING ROOM. CHARMING STAIRCASE. HARDWOODS. PARTLY FINISHED BASEMENT. VINYL SIDING. ENCLOSED PAVED YARD. CORNER LOT. NEW WINDOWS. EFFICIENCY HEATING. BUYER TO

    Betsy DaSilva Noel Realty Company

    45 Harrison St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /13

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    28 Bayley St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Charming Mill Conversion Condo in the Heart of Pawtucket Art District with Off-Street Parking! Virtual walk-through tour link: Discover urban living at its finest in this stunning 1-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condominium, nestled within a beautifully converted mill. Boasting two levels of updated space, this unique home features an open floor plan with soaring cathedral ceilings,

    28 Bayley St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    57 Marbury Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,603

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    57 Marbury Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /29

      Est $297,990 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Martha St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 Martha St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

  • /36

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    8 Fenner St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    This one checks your boxes! Brand new roof, vinyl siding, beautiful red brick exterior accents, new flooring, fresh paint, updated light fixtures, and two new bathrooms. The kitchen has been refreshed with new cabinets, new appliances, and new countertops, giving the home a clean, modern feel. With tasteful upgrades throughout, this property offers the kind of finish buyers hope to find at this

    Jake Pereira HERE Realty

    8 Fenner St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /14

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    60 Field St Unit 2, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    60 Field st, Unit 2 is available for immediate occupancy. This is a wonderful 2 bed, 1 bath apartment, with a large living room that could double as a 3rd bedroom, and an eat-in kitchen. This unit also comes with access to a stack washer and dryer, large back yard space, and plenty of off-street parking. Electricity is included in the rent. 1st and last month's rent due at signing. This location

    Jamaal McFarling Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    60 Field St Unit 2, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /17

    $570,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    136 Hillside Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,629

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rayden Residential Properties Ltd.

    136 Hillside Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /37

      Est $444,374 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Blodgett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Blodgett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bowen CR Premier Properties LLC

  • /36

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    41 Cato Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Refreshed and charming 5-bedroom, 2-bath traditional two-story home blending classic, timeless character with modern updates. This well-maintained property features hardwood floors, an enclosed porch, an eat-in kitchen, and a double parlor with elegant French doors, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy ample storage space throughout the home.Floor plans are available for

    Fabiola Brunache Fab Living

    41 Cato Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /10

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    866 Weeden St Unit Rear, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Welcome home to this freshly painted and well-maintained 1 2 bedroom unit conveniently located on the Pawtucket/Lincoln, RI line. This bright and inviting space offers a flexible layout perfect for comfortable living and working from home. The main living level features a spacious living room with beautiful hardwood floors, a full bathroom, an updated kitchen, and a second bedroom that can easily

    Melissa Riley Westcott Properties

    866 Weeden St Unit Rear, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /15

    $640,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12 Legion Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jester RI Real Estate Services

    12 Legion Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /21

      Est $397,190 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Bacon St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      86 Bacon St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andressa Andrade The Q Group Realty

  • /48

    $539,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    123 Francis Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Welcome to 123 Francis Avenue in Pawtucket, a well-maintained two-family property offering both comfort and investment potential. This versatile multi-family features two units, each with functional galley-style kitchens designed for efficient use of space. The first-floor unit showcases beautiful tile floors, two bedrooms, and a full bath, providing a warm and inviting living environment. The

    Hollie Curtis JMG RHODE ISLAND

    123 Francis Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /6

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    422 Pawtucket Ave Unit 2, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Second floor three bedroom apartment located in Oak Hill neighborhood Pawtucket offering living room, eat in kitchen, three bedrooms, one bedroom, full bathroom. Hot water included. There's off street parking. Coin operated laundry in basement. Located on a bus line. Near to Miriam hospital, Blackstone Plaza (Garden Grille, Wild flour, Rasio, Antonio's Pizza), Blackstone blvd, Brown University,

    Mac Macdougall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    422 Pawtucket Ave Unit 2, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /21

    $620,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    209 Windmill St, Providence, RI 02904

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,773

    Last Listing Agent Milagros Pereira Cynthia Fernandez

    209 Windmill St, Providence, RI 02904
    • /37

      Est $586,029 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lafayette St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      207 Lafayette St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Capizzo Luxe Residential

  • /17

    $384,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    28 Bayley St Unit 301, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    A commuter's dream loft built for entertaining & display of fine art. Exceptional sun-drenched loft-style corner unit located in the award-winning Mill Project in the vibrant Pawtucket Arts District. This unique layout showcases a striking industrial-chic design, soaring 12' ceilings, exposed brick, & original post-and-beam construction. Oversized windows flood the space with natural light,

    Shamila Ahmed Shamila Ahmed, LLC

    28 Bayley St Unit 301, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    156 Garden St Unit 3RT, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Pawtucket: Third Floor Unit Available. Immaculate! Centrally located to highways, restaurants, stores. Apartment features newer flooring, carpets, newer bathroom with stand up shower, Parking for one car in driveway. No pets, no smoking. Storage closet available. Owner occupied, very well maintained. You will enjoy calling this your new home!

    Donna Powers CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

    156 Garden St Unit 3RT, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    23 Spring St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Parmenidez Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Spring St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /32

      Est $378,164 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Fairview Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      91 Fairview Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raymond Residential Properties Ltd.

  • /49

    $645,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft

    48 Waldo St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Welcome to 48 Waldo Street, a charming and spacious two-family home located in the highly desirable Oak Hill neighborhood of Pawtucket. Built in 1905, this property beautifully blends classic character with some modern updates, offering exceptional versatility for both owner-occupants and investors alike. Each unit is generously sized. The first floor boasts oversized windows, highlighting the

    Kim Teves REMAX Revolution

    48 Waldo St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /18

    $1,785 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    143 Pidge Ave Unit 5, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    Heat and hot water included in your rent. Lovely one bedroom newly renovated apartment in Oak Hill neighborhood Pawtucket. One bed, living room, kitchen, new appliances, electric stove, stainless steel refrigerator, island countertop, and bathroom. Tenants pay electric, internet, and rent. Located blocks away from East Side of neighborhood in Providence, Blackstone Plaza where Garden Grille,

    Mac Macdougall Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    143 Pidge Ave Unit 5, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /47

    $880,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    538 Power Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Ocampo REMAX Revolution

    538 Power Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02860
    • /25

      Est $461,470 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Pawtucket Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      401 Pawtucket Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dziekiewicz Century 21 AllPoints Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home