8,759

Properties in ZIP Code 02861

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $451,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      95 Woodhaven Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Teixeira Dream Living Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $434,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Edendale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Edendale Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /31

      Est $391,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sachem St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Sachem St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Goss & Jordan Team Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $475,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Pinecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 Pinecrest Dr, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /32

      Est $515,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Seba Kent Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      76 Seba Kent Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Champagne Compass

    • /34

      Est $386,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Edgemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      63 Edgemere Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Snavely REMAX Revolution

    • /36

      Est $399,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Federal St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40 Federal St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barbary Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $388,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Floral Park Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115 Floral Park Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /20

      Est $452,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      279 Benefit St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /15

      Est $351,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Courtney Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Courtney Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zannini Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $525,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cardosi Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21 Cardosi Ct, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Pizzarelli Family First Realty RI, LLC

    • /34

      Est $433,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      630 Armistice Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Johnson RI Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $492,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      508 Daggett Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bohlen RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /14

      Est $440,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ballston Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Ballston Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $436,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mount Vernon Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      138 Mount Vernon Blvd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tonucci REMAX Revolution

    • /32

      Est $495,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Williston Way, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      165 Williston Way, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Campbell Jack Conway & Co Inc.

    • /15

      Est $423,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Crescent Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Crescent Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Massey Blu Sky Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $488,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Felsmere Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Felsmere Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Anderson Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $490,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Seba Kent Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      8 Seba Kent Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chance Glover Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $433,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mayfield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Mayfield St, Pawtucket, RI 02861

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGloin Williams & Stuart Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home