28,960

Payne County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $316,321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    4224 Prescot Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Located in the popular Tradan Heights subdivision, this well-built Ideal Homes property offers quality construction with Energy Star features and an inviting open kitchen, dining, and living area perfect for modern living. The home includes three bedrooms plus a versatile flex room, all enhanced by high-quality LVT and hard-surface wood flooring throughout for easy maintenance and style. The

    Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    4224 Prescot Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10014 W Texaco, Perkins, OK 74059

    This home doesn't come up often! Private location and has lots of country amenities. Spacious country home in a quiet location. 3 bedroom 2 bath. Large yard / forrest to roam, nice back deck overlooking the peaceful trees. Huge master closet. Hardwood floors and carpet in rooms. The home is located on a few acres but is not fenced for livestock. Also has an outdoor storage building with power.

    10014 W Texaco, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2922 S Eagle Summit Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,460

    Last Listing Agent Angela Griffith Oklahoma Realty and Auction

    2922 S Eagle Summit Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /24

      Est $307,638 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4611 E 19th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Utley One Broker Place

  • /29

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    1723 Fiddlers Hill, Stillwater, OK 74074

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MARCH 15 1:-3 pm This single-story residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and thoughtful design, all set within a desirable gated community with one secure entrance in and out. The versatile layout provides generous space for both family and guests, ensuring effortless everyday living. At the heart of the home is a beautifully appointed open-concept living

    Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    1723 Fiddlers Hill, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /11

    $918 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    839 E 2nd St, Cushing, OK 74023

    Discover comfortable living at 839 E Second, a charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom single-family home located at 839 E 2nd St, Cushing, OK. This 1,000 sq ft residence features hardwood flooring, a cozy fireplace, and modern conveniences including a refrigerator, range, dishwasher, ceiling fan, air conditioning, and a carport. Enjoy the flexibility of a 1-year lease with deposit and first month's

    839 E 2nd St, Cushing, OK 74023
  • /50

    $343,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1310 N Washington St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,134

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Manuel RE/MAX Signature

    1310 N Washington St, Stillwater, OK 74075
    • /36

      Est $476,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 S Ashton Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1411 S Ashton Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,401
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Peterson RE/MAX

  • /24

    $279,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    RC Chelsey Plan at Frye Farms, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Upon entry into this spacious two-story home is a family room ideal for entertaining guests, followed by a modern kitchen with a center island and an intimate dining room arranged in a desirable open floorplan. All four bedrooms occupy the second floor and surround a versatile loft. In a private corner, the serene owner’s suite showcases an attached bathroom and a large walk-in closet for

    Lennar Builder
    2210 W 30th Ave Unit 36042764, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /14

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bath House for Lease!!

    504 E 18th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Available for June 1st move in!! 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,280 sq ft home fully renovated home in Stillwater offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and everyday comfort.No detail was overlooked—this home features all new major systems and finishes, including updated electrical, plumbing, and a high-efficiency heat pump system for heating and air. You’ll also enjoy a new hot water heater and a

    504 E 18th Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /18

    $172,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    115 S Grandview St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,233

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    115 S Grandview St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /25

      Est $454,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S Ashton Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1507 S Ashton Ave, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sinclair One Broker Place

  • /46

    $310,708 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Fitzgerald Plan at Park Valley, Stillwater, OK 74074

    The Fitzgerald is the perfect floor plan for anyone who is craving extra storage in your life. You will enjoy the mudroom with a bench and coat closet creating the perfect drop zone. The walk-in closets in the primary suite and third bedroom are homeowner favorites as is the walk-in pantry. The large covered patio is the perfect complement to this great floor plan for outdoor entertaining. The

    Ideal Homes Builder
    2224 W 29th Ave Unit 36464225, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /18

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1613 Timber Ridge Dr, Cushing, OK 74023

    Discover 1613 Timberridge Dr., a three-bedroom, two-bath townhouse in Cushing, OK. This rental includes landcare maintenance and features ceiling fans, granite countertops, washer/dryer hookups, and an electric garage door for added convenience. Residents will enroll in RBP at $40/month, which provides pest control, air filter delivery, credit building and additional services. Located in a

    1613 Timber Ridge Dr, Cushing, OK 74023
  • /4

    $2,470,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 N 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112

    • Land
    • 8,123 Sq Ft
    • $13,243,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Azucena Marcus & Millichap

    0 N 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    • /29

      Est $231,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Braxton Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4314 Braxton Ln, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Aranda REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

  • /38

    $1,545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    1200 W 80th St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    What you’re looking at isn’t just 21 acres... It’s years of development, millions in infrastructure, and a property designed for people, experiences, and scale. Now offered at $1.545 million, this is an opportunity to step into something that would be incredibly difficult to recreate today. The question isn’t what this was... The question is—what will you make it next?” ? Residential Home — Fully

    Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

    1200 W 80th St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    407 East St, Perkins, OK 74059

    Newly Renovated. Quiet neighborhood, Perkins School District, spacious lot, but with a country feel. Large yard area for pets and children.

    407 East St, Perkins, OK 74059
  • /15

    $36,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1123 E Pecan St, Cushing, OK 74023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,664

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Palmer C21/First Choice Realty

    1123 E Pecan St, Cushing, OK 74023
    • /36

      Est $491,425 Not Listed For Sale

      11010 White Tail Ln, Perkins, OK 74059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11010 White Tail Ln, Perkins, OK 74059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Wilson Realty ONE Group Champion - Perkins

  • /12

    $244,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    RC Foster II Plan at Frye Farms, Stillwater, OK 74074

    This new single-story home blends style with functionality. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is the free-flowing main living area, which includes a kitchen with a center island, a welcoming family room and a dining room with a covered rear patio. A convenient

    Lennar Builder
    2210 W 30th Ave Unit 36042765, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1501 S Springfield St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,566

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wilson Platinum Real Estate Assoc.

    1501 S Springfield St, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /49

      Est $343,356 Not Listed For Sale

      8904 E 9th St, Cushing, OK 74023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8904 E 9th St, Cushing, OK 74023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommye Waltman Inactive Office

  • /14

    $224,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    RC Wright Plan, Stillwater, OK 74074

    This new single-story home is perfect for modern lifestyles. An inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space, with a nearby covered patio for simple indoor-outdoor living. All three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort and privacy, including the luxe owner’s suite at the back of the home with a full bathroom and walk-in

    4317 Elm Ridge St Unit 36042809, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /2

    $47,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    522 E Maple St, Cushing, OK 74023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,134

    Last Listing Agent Gina Powers Loyal Realty

    522 E Maple St, Cushing, OK 74023
    • /18

      Est $245,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 N Hartford St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2315 N Hartford St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

  • /16

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    1520 E Frontier Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Take a look at this cozy family home, or perfect investment opportunity. Includes 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, separate living and dining areas, the dining area has a view of the back patio and fenced in backyard. Enjoy a two car garage with plenty of space. This home is in close proximity to shopping, dining and Skyline Elementary. Don't miss the opportunity to make this home yours! The current tenants

    Carey Nicholas Stillwater Property

    1520 E Frontier Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /14

    $172,100 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    514 N Husband St, Stillwater, OK 74075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,615

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    514 N Husband St, Stillwater, OK 74075
    • /27

      Est $232,052 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 N Dryden St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2324 N Dryden St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pittser C21/First Choice Realty

  • /45

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    409 Ridgewood Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074

    **Welcome Home to Your Dream Retreat!** Prepare to be captivated by this stunningly remodeled house that effortlessly combines luxury with comfort. Nestled on a sprawling 2.35-acre lot, this property offers a serene lifestyle surrounded by nature’s beauty, all while boasting modern amenities that make everyday living a pleasure. Step inside and be greeted by a bright and inviting open floor plan

    Mike Lauvetz Coldwell Banker Team Stillwater

    409 Ridgewood Rd, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /25

    $120,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    301 W Greenlee St, Cushing, OK 74023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,368

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Wright Coyote Co. Realty

    301 W Greenlee St, Cushing, OK 74023
    • /33

      Est $223,556 Not Listed For Sale

      822 E Lauren Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      822 E Lauren Ln, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Newport RE/MAX

  • /21

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    3915 Westbrook Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Beautifully updated inside and out, this home offers a harmonious blend of comfort, style, and long-term peace of mind. Thoughtful improvements begin outdoors with a new roof installed in 2022, new rain gutters, a French drain at the front, freshly painted exterior trim, new shutters, and a striking stone retaining wall on the north side of the home—approximately a $22,000 investment. Nearly all

    Cheryl Martin ARC Realty OK

    3915 Westbrook Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /16

    $262,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    301 S Keats Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,638

    Last Listing Agent Trent Hawkins DILBECK AGENCY, LLC

    301 S Keats Dr, Stillwater, OK 74074
    • /38

      Est $242,495 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 N Dryden St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2321 N Dryden St, Stillwater, OK 74075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Storer ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /57

    $1,049,650 Pending

    • Land
    • 150 Acres
    • $6,998 per Acre

    N Brush Creek Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075

    150 Acres 5 Miles from Downtown StillwaterJust off Brush Creek and Airport Road, this 150-acre tract is a rare find only 5 miles from downtown Stillwater. It has roughly three-quarters of a mile of road frontage, two ponds, and a wet-weather creek along the back. The land offers a mix of open ground and quality timber, along with several great build sites scattered throughout the

    Brenton Washausen Salt Plains Properties

    N Brush Creek Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4817 W 22nd St, Cushing, OK 74023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $208,187

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    4817 W 22nd St, Cushing, OK 74023
    • /26

      Est $255,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 S August St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1406 S August St, Stillwater, OK 74074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Plake Epique Realty

  • /74

    $800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    7100 W 80th St, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Welcome to this 80+/- acre ranch with a home located in Payne County, Oklahoma! The property features a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a well-designed custom kitchen, large living room, safe room, an attached garage, and a back patio perfect for relaxing outdoors. New windows were installed on October 17th, 2025. Also included is a 30x40 shop that provides ample space for storing

    Steele Schwonke Arrowhead Land Company

    7100 W 80th St, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • /34

    $43,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    710 E Brissy St, Cushing, OK 74023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,851

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cramer C21/First Choice Realty

    710 E Brissy St, Cushing, OK 74023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home