572

Peacham, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Green Bay Loop, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      485 Green Bay Loop, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Blanchard Hill Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      00 Blanchard Hill Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      952 MacKs Mountain Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      952 MacKs Mountain Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kerr Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Peacham Pond Rd, Peacham, VT 05046

      950 Peacham Pond Rd, Peacham, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cota Rowell Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $68,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Cow Hill Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      510 Cow Hill Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $252,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Claude Field Ln, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      222 Claude Field Ln, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Peacham Barnet Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      536 Peacham Barnet Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Green Bay Loop, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      927 Green Bay Loop, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /40

      Est $529,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 MacKs Mtn Rd, West Danville, VT 05873

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3056 MacKs Mtn Rd, West Danville, VT 05873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,400
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $429,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Governor Mattocks Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      17 Governor Mattocks Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Peacham Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      1400 E Peacham Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Hooker Concord Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $372,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Governor Mattocks Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      52 Governor Mattocks Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Old County, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1537 Old County, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danica Rolfe Pace Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Keiser Pond, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      318 Keiser Pond, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $308,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Field Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      311 Field Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Colby Begin Realty Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Old County Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      219 Old County Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Briggs Begin Realty Associates of Danville

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Martins Pond Ln Unit 3 4764719, Peacham, VT 05046

      0 Martins Pond Ln Unit 3 4764719, Peacham, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Gunn Century 21 Farm & Forest/Burke

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Martin Pond Ln Unit 1, Groton, VT 05046

      411 Martin Pond Ln Unit 1, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emma Gunn Century 21 Farm & Forest/Burke

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Devils Hill Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      • 1 Bed
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1001 Devils Hill Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Libby Ratico Century 21 Farm & Forest/Burke

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Martins Pond Ln, Groton, VT 05046

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      216 Martins Pond Ln, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Green Bay Loop, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1973 Green Bay Loop, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 MacK's Mountain Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      440 MacK's Mountain Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Peacham Danville Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      464 Peacham Danville Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Hapenny Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      719 Hapenny Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $566,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 MacKs Mountain Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      206 MacKs Mountain Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Gingue Begin Realty Associates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Peacham Pond Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1674 Peacham Pond Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /35

      Est $466,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 MacKs Mountain Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      147 MacKs Mountain Rd, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scott Tim Scott Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Kellogg Mill Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2000
      83 Kellogg Mill Rd, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Owen

    • /2

      Est $883,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Brick Kiln Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      173 Brick Kiln Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Migdelany Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Onion Point, Groton, VT 05046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      699 Onion Point, Groton, VT 05046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Davis

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 County Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1050 County Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Old County Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1050 Old County Rd, Barnet, VT 05821

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Green Bay, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1116 Green Bay, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Onion Point, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      505 Onion Point, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $443,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Bayely Hazen, Peacham, VT 05862

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      458 Bayely Hazen, Peacham, VT 05862

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Great, Peacham, VT 00862

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1400 Great, Peacham, VT 00862

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Bayley Hazen (Danville Peacham Rd), Peacham, VT 05862

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft