564

Recently Sold Peachtree City, GA Homes

Section Image
  • 190 Bontura Dr, Senoia, GA 30276

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    190 Bontura Dr, Senoia, GA 30276

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,179

    Last Listing Agent Tim Stout Group eXp Realty

    190 Bontura Dr, Senoia, GA 30276
  • 140 Bontura Dr, Senoia, GA 30276

    $630,200

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    140 Bontura Dr, Senoia, GA 30276

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,797

    Last Listing Agent Dexter Putnam Dwelli

    140 Bontura Dr, Senoia, GA 30276
  • 255 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    255 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,973

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Humes Group eXp Realty

    255 Ashmere Ct, Tyrone, GA 30290
  • 285 Aspen Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    285 Aspen Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,227

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Roberts Bolst, Inc.

    285 Aspen Way, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Showing Results 561 - 564, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home