563

Recently Sold Pearl Harbor, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 95-1035 Hookaau St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,385,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    95-1035 Hookaau St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,419

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chau Hawaii Modern Realty

    95-1035 Hookaau St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-436 Opo Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    95-436 Opo Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,563

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wilson Hawaii Life

    95-436 Opo Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 2069 California Ave Unit 10H, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2069 California Ave Unit 10H, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,414

    Last Listing Agent Jana Staggs eXp Realty

    2069 California Ave Unit 10H, Wahiawa, HI 96786

Showing Results 561 - 563, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home