563

Recently Sold Pearl Harbor, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 95-035 Kahoea St Unit 223, Mililani, HI 96789

    $704,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    95-035 Kahoea St Unit 223, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Samuels Jeffrey Samuels Realty

    95-035 Kahoea St Unit 223, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-731 Meheula Pkwy Unit 7D, Mililani, HI 96789

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    94-731 Meheula Pkwy Unit 7D, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,615

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kam Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-731 Meheula Pkwy Unit 7D, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-2051 Waikalani Place Unit E503, Mililani, HI 96789

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    95-2051 Waikalani Place Unit E503, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,081

    Last Listing Agent Van Ko Fortune Properties LLC

    95-2051 Waikalani Place Unit E503, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-092 Waipuka St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,035,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    95-092 Waipuka St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Van Ko Fortune Properties LLC

    95-092 Waipuka St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-720 Kahikinui Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    95-720 Kahikinui Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,333

    Last Listing Agent Ty Takamoto Locations LLC

    95-720 Kahikinui Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 2069 California Ave Unit 18E, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $87,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2069 California Ave Unit 18E, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler Talk Realty LLC

    2069 California Ave Unit 18E, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 2127 California Ave Unit B, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2127 California Ave Unit B, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,009/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,997

    Last Listing Agent Zoar Morales eXp Realty

    2127 California Ave Unit B, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-207 Noholoa Ct Unit 43, Mililani, HI 96789

    $699,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    94-207 Noholoa Ct Unit 43, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,066

    Last Listing Agent Doug Weber Locations LLC

    94-207 Noholoa Ct Unit 43, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-2027 Waikalani Place Unit A103, Mililani, HI 96789

    $504,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    95-2027 Waikalani Place Unit A103, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,244

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Bell eXp Realty

    95-2027 Waikalani Place Unit A103, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-234 Hikiku Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,038,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    94-234 Hikiku Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,883

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Fualaau Real Broker

    94-234 Hikiku Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-406 Hokuhele Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    94-406 Hokuhele Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,960

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Okimoto Compass

    94-406 Hokuhele Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1475 Waipio Uka St Unit H207, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $474,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    94-1475 Waipio Uka St Unit H207, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,548

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Munden REMAX Hawaii

    94-1475 Waipio Uka St Unit H207, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 95-24 Waihau St Unit 4/B, Mililani, HI 96789

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    95-24 Waihau St Unit 4/B, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yuki Schenkenberg Takenaka List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    95-24 Waihau St Unit 4/B, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-161 Kauopae Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    95-161 Kauopae Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,832

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGonigle Corcoran Pacific Properties

    95-161 Kauopae Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-595 Naholoholo St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,265,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    95-595 Naholoholo St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,555

    Last Listing Agent Steven De Los Reyes Trinity Properties, LLC

    95-595 Naholoholo St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 288 Mala St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    288 Mala St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,436

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    288 Mala St, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-629 Kuaie St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,010,800

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    94-629 Kuaie St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,081

    Last Listing Agent Lectie Batula Hawaii Modern Realty

    94-629 Kuaie St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-2031 Waikalani Place Unit D306, Mililani, HI 96789

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    95-2031 Waikalani Place Unit D306, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,996

    Last Listing Agent Marilou Moralez eXp Realty

    95-2031 Waikalani Place Unit D306, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1017 Kuauli St Unit 123, Mililani, HI 96789

    $615,850

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    95-1017 Kuauli St Unit 123, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $771/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,735

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ordinario eXp Realty

    95-1017 Kuauli St Unit 123, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-265 Hakupokano Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    $997,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    95-265 Hakupokano Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,316

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    95-265 Hakupokano Loop, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-011 Kuahelani Ave Unit 135, Mililani, HI 96789

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    94-011 Kuahelani Ave Unit 135, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chari Badua Robinson CBR Island Properties & Invest

    94-011 Kuahelani Ave Unit 135, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-557 Alapoai St Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    94-557 Alapoai St Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,822

    Last Listing Agent John Mai eXp Realty

    94-557 Alapoai St Unit 154, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 1106 Kilani Ave Unit 5, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $859,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1106 Kilani Ave Unit 5, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,155

    Last Listing Agent Leonor Tuazon Realty Dynamics, LLC

    1106 Kilani Ave Unit 5, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 95-629 Hinalii St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,010,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    95-629 Hinalii St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,358

    Last Listing Agent Joan Esperas Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

    95-629 Hinalii St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 231 Lehua St Unit D, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    231 Lehua St Unit D, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,050

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dwight Commercial Inv. Strategies

    231 Lehua St Unit D, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 95-632 Hanile St Unit G207, Mililani, HI 96789

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    95-632 Hanile St Unit G207, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,796

    Last Listing Agent Antonet Barut Coldwell Banker Realty

    95-632 Hanile St Unit G207, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 464 Iliwai Dr Unit 171, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    464 Iliwai Dr Unit 171, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,451

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Carvalho Hawaii Modern Realty

    464 Iliwai Dr Unit 171, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 95-1053 Kaapeha St Unit 155, Mililani, HI 96789

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    95-1053 Kaapeha St Unit 155, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $763/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,794

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    95-1053 Kaapeha St Unit 155, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-546 Wailoa Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    95-546 Wailoa Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,444

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Mason Corcoran Pacific Properties

    95-546 Wailoa Loop, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-106 Alake St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,105,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    94-106 Alake St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $898/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,012

    Last Listing Agent Peter Enomoto-Hahn HI Roots Realty LLC

    94-106 Alake St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1465 Waipio Uka St Unit S103, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    94-1465 Waipio Uka St Unit S103, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $652/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,410

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Leal Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    94-1465 Waipio Uka St Unit S103, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 95-1033 Ainamakua Dr Unit 142, Mililani, HI 96789

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    95-1033 Ainamakua Dr Unit 142, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,542

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nakagawa Property Profiles, Inc.

    95-1033 Ainamakua Dr Unit 142, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-269 Waikalani Dr Unit C303, Mililani, HI 96789

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    95-269 Waikalani Dr Unit C303, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,149

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Peele Royal Realty LLC

    95-269 Waikalani Dr Unit C303, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-190 Anania Dr Unit 328, Mililani, HI 96789

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    94-190 Anania Dr Unit 328, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,478

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Sedeno eXp Realty

    94-190 Anania Dr Unit 328, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-065 Kuahelani Ave Unit 141, Mililani, HI 96789

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    94-065 Kuahelani Ave Unit 141, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Berris Rainbow Realty International

    94-065 Kuahelani Ave Unit 141, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-2055 Waikalani Place Unit B404, Mililani, HI 96789

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    95-2055 Waikalani Place Unit B404, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,412

    Last Listing Agent Michela Hinds BHGRE Refined

    95-2055 Waikalani Place Unit B404, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 276 Kaliponi St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $990,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    276 Kaliponi St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,648

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shin eXp Realty

    276 Kaliponi St, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 95-1009 Kaapeha St Unit 28, Mililani, HI 96789

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    95-1009 Kaapeha St Unit 28, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,030

    Last Listing Agent Jonette Kaahui-Knight 808 Real Estate LLC

    95-1009 Kaapeha St Unit 28, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 1691 California Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1691 California Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,387

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Nekota Dream Home Realty Hawaii LLC

    1691 California Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 2012 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2012 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,557

    Last Listing Agent Maxs Yoon Keller Williams Honolulu

    2012 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home