563

Recently Sold Pearl Harbor, HI Homes

Section Image
  • 95-108 Lalai Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    95-108 Lalai Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,505

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chan Locations LLC

    95-108 Lalai Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 2222 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,255,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2222 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,978

    Last Listing Agent Iris Griego Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    2222 Apoepoe St, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 1515 Royal Palm Dr, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1515 Royal Palm Dr, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,150

    Last Listing Agent Theresia M Wolff Real Broker

    1515 Royal Palm Dr, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-100 Keahilele St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    94-100 Keahilele St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,490

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fukumae Marcus Realty

    94-100 Keahilele St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-996 Wikao St Unit P302, Mililani, HI 96789

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    95-996 Wikao St Unit P302, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,291

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Tagura Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    95-996 Wikao St Unit P302, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1486 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 503, Mililani, HI 96789

    $530,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    94-1486 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 503, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,908

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harrison Compass

    94-1486 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 503, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-020 Waihonu St Unit C803, Mililani, HI 96789

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    95-020 Waihonu St Unit C803, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

    95-020 Waihonu St Unit C803, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 257 Palm St Unit K, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $915,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    257 Palm St Unit K, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    257 Palm St Unit K, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 95-1035 Koolani Dr Unit 70, Mililani, HI 96789

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    95-1035 Koolani Dr Unit 70, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,291

    Last Listing Agent Iris Rapoza TLC Realty LLC

    95-1035 Koolani Dr Unit 70, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1036 Hoahui St Unit 5, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,115,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    95-1036 Hoahui St Unit 5, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,158

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Shanefield Coldwell Banker Realty

    95-1036 Hoahui St Unit 5, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-983 Ukuwai St Unit 2901, Mililani, HI 96789

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    95-983 Ukuwai St Unit 2901, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,830

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Whaley Hokua Hawaii Realty, LLC

    95-983 Ukuwai St Unit 2901, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-227 Waikalani Dr Unit A308, Mililani, HI 96789

    $351,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    95-227 Waikalani Dr Unit A308, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,006

    Last Listing Agent Jamarr Zellner REALHome Services & Solutions

    95-227 Waikalani Dr Unit A308, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1298 Wikao St Unit 25, Mililani, HI 96789

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    95-1298 Wikao St Unit 25, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,836

    Last Listing Agent Camille Naluai Rios Faith Naluai, LLC

    95-1298 Wikao St Unit 25, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1020 Haulelau St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,392,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    95-1020 Haulelau St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,504

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Townsend List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    95-1020 Haulelau St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 247 Karsten Dr Unit A, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $1,040,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    247 Karsten Dr Unit A, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $587/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,105

    Last Listing Agent David Sterman Sterman Realty

    247 Karsten Dr Unit A, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 654 Kaniahe St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    654 Kaniahe St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $934/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,824

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Brady Hokua Hawaii Realty, LLC

    654 Kaniahe St, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 21 Hill Dr, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21 Hill Dr, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,779

    Last Listing Agent John Quindara Hawaii Modern Realty

    21 Hill Dr, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-1645 Kalanaola Dr Unit 1001, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $652,764

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    94-1645 Kalanaola Dr Unit 1001, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $729/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly-Ann Chandler Castle & Cooke Homes Hawaii

    94-1645 Kalanaola Dr Unit 1001, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 261 Kaliponi St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    261 Kaliponi St, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,488

    Last Listing Agent Jaymes Song REMAX Hawaii

    261 Kaliponi St, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-151 Kiaha Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    $985,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    94-151 Kiaha Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,691

    Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    94-151 Kiaha Loop, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1448 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 397, Mililani, HI 96789

    $632,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    94-1448 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 397, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,149

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adams REMAX Hawaii

    94-1448 Lanikuhana Ave Unit 397, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-510 Wikao St Unit D204, Mililani, HI 96789

    $421,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    95-510 Wikao St Unit D204, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,248

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    95-510 Wikao St Unit D204, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1254 Ahoka St Unit 20, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,700,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    95-1254 Ahoka St Unit 20, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,296

    Last Listing Agent Rolanda Racoma REMAX Hawaii

    95-1254 Ahoka St Unit 20, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-441 Mulehu St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    94-441 Mulehu St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,839

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tasaka Compass

    94-441 Mulehu St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 2445 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2445 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,511

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Compass

    2445 Komo Mai Dr, Pearl City, HI 96782
  • 1145 Neal Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1145 Neal Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $922/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,109

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Edayan Fahrni Realty

    1145 Neal Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 2069 California Ave Unit 13C, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2069 California Ave Unit 13C, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,101

    Last Listing Agent Vineeta Jetley RE/MAX Honolulu

    2069 California Ave Unit 13C, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-029 Hokupalemo Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $999,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    94-029 Hokupalemo Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherise Antoque-Tilton TLC Realty LLC

    94-029 Hokupalemo Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-354 Keaolani St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    94-354 Keaolani St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,768

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Kekuewa Hawaii Modern Realty

    94-354 Keaolani St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 156 Makani Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $890,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    156 Makani Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,343

    Last Listing Agent Joni Ann Shiraishi Aloha Island Homes

    156 Makani Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 1156 Hoihoi Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1156 Hoihoi Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786

    • 7 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,102

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    1156 Hoihoi Ave, Wahiawa, HI 96786
  • 94-510 Alapoai St, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,285,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    94-510 Alapoai St, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,889

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Brady Hokua Hawaii Realty, LLC

    94-510 Alapoai St, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1444 Okupu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    94-1444 Okupu St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,116

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chong SC Realty, LLC

    94-1444 Okupu St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 94-1420 Kahuli St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    94-1420 Kahuli St, Waipahu, HI 96797

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,284

    Last Listing Agent Colette Nishimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    94-1420 Kahuli St, Waipahu, HI 96797
  • 95-302 Auhaele Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    $1,006,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    95-302 Auhaele Place, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,442

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    95-302 Auhaele Place, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-963 Ukuwai St Unit 3802, Mililani, HI 96789

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    95-963 Ukuwai St Unit 3802, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,025

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nouchi Ogata REMAX Hawaii

    95-963 Ukuwai St Unit 3802, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-176 Kiaha Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    $981,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    94-176 Kiaha Loop, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,985

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    94-176 Kiaha Loop, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1315 Wikao St Unit 57, Mililani, HI 96789

    $758,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    95-1315 Wikao St Unit 57, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,275

    Last Listing Agent Christina Berry Century 21 Island Homes

    95-1315 Wikao St Unit 57, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 95-1157 Makaikai St Unit 117, Mililani, HI 96789

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    95-1157 Makaikai St Unit 117, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,906

    Last Listing Agent Kina Knisley eXp Realty

    95-1157 Makaikai St Unit 117, Mililani, HI 96789
  • 94-1069 Anania Cir Unit 16, Mililani, HI 96789

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    94-1069 Anania Cir Unit 16, Mililani, HI 96789

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,124

    Last Listing Agent Paula Johansson REMAX Hawaii

    94-1069 Anania Cir Unit 16, Mililani, HI 96789

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home