177

Recently Sold Homes in 70452

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    70390 Pichon Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,387

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Doussan Engel & Völkers Slidell - Mandeville

    70390 Pichon Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    505 Hermitage Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,778

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte F Johnson Keller Williams Realty Services

    505 Hermitage Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    510 Hermitage Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,479

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wagner Realty One Group Immobilia

    510 Hermitage Ct, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /12

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    70204 Highway 41 None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    70204 Highway 41 None, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $459,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    65324 Highway 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,411

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MLS MEMBER

    65324 Highway 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /19

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    147 Windsong Place, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,270

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Smith Vylla Home

    147 Windsong Place, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /22

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    105 Stallion Run, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,867

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Daigle Crescent Sotheby's Intl Realty

    105 Stallion Run, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    37411 Charles Anderson Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,269

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Miller Amanda Miller Realty, LLC

    37411 Charles Anderson Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /23

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    35539 Bookout Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 714 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA ROUSSELLE 1 Percent Lists

    35539 Bookout Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /29

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    513 Southdown Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,708

    Last Listing Agent SHERRIE YBARZABAL Keller Williams Realty Services

    513 Southdown Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /31

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    37155 Murray Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,210

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA VIDAL United Real Estate Partners

    37155 Murray Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /10

    $296,120 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    64282 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    64282 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /6

    $1,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    73039 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $1,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gilmore Gilmore Auction & Realty Co. (A Corp.)

    73039 Louisiana 41, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /11

    $362,095 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    39125 Oak St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    39125 Oak St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /18

    $365,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    232 Old Mill Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,859

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pursell Pursell Realty

    232 Old Mill Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /3

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    67182 Chris Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $49,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,144

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Lindsay Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    67182 Chris Kennedy Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /21

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    154 Old Mill Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,998

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Newcomb Compass Slidell

    154 Old Mill Loop, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /7

    $330,052 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    64320 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Oaks at Taylor Farm

    64320 Taylor Farms Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /26

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    65045 Easy St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,102

    Last Listing Agent Angela Spencer ERA Top Agent Realty

    65045 Easy St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    201 Milbank Lane None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,552

    Last Listing Agent MESHELLE KOCH Engel & Völkers Slidell - Mandeville

    201 Milbank Lane None, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    64377 Sticker Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,756

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER WATSON All Phase Real Estate

    64377 Sticker Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    503 Lacy St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,439

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Englande Century 21 Investment Realty

    503 Lacy St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /16

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    65041 Hayes St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,644

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Fayard Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    65041 Hayes St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /60

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    37278 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,613

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Leleux Audubon Realty, LLC

    37278 W Thorner Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    67179 Highway 41 None, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,156

    Last Listing Agent John Fabirkiewicz Marketplace Homes

    67179 Highway 41 None, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /29

    $275,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    34404 Max Mercer Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,920

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Romero Cypress Key Realty LLC

    34404 Max Mercer Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /7

    $365,365 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    39708 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes The Oaks at Taylor Farm

    39708 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $432,975 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    39067 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Gressaffa, Jr. Lakewood Realty LLC

    39067 Taylor St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /4

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    0 Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yoko Rancatore ERA Top Agent Realty

    0 Louisiana 1091, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /24

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    36041 Wild Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,482

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER CHAMPAGNE Atlas Real Estate Company, LLC

    36041 Wild Rd, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /12

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    39492 Willis Aly, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 18,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,030

    Last Listing Agent Kim Giveans Coldwell Banker TEC SLIDELL

    39492 Willis Aly, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /17

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    65091 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Spano Engel & Volkers Slidell - Mandeville

    65091 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /28

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    64232 Diane Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,768

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA DOUGLAS Premier Edge Real Estate

    64232 Diane Dr, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $353,757 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    39727 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    39727 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /13

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    606 6th St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,949

    Last Listing Agent DEAN SEAL 1% Lists Realty Professionals

    606 6th St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /15

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    64348 Mccarthy Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

64348 Mccarthy Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /20

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    65338 Highway 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,500

    Last Listing Agent HOPE BLAZO Coldwell Banker TEC HAMMOND

    65338 Highway 41 Spur, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /11

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    39381 Magnolia St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,355

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HAWLEY ERA Top Agent Realty

    39381 Magnolia St, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /2

    $312,210 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    64820 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    64820 Farming Ln, Pearl River, LA 70452
  • /16

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    65099 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

65099 Jerry St, Pearl River, LA 70452

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home