6,106

Pearl River, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 239 N Middletown Rd Unit D, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 N Middletown Rd Unit D, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      239 N Middletown Rd Unit D, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bernasconi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 237 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      237 N Middletown Rd Unit H, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kushner Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 231 N Middletown Rd Unit G, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Middletown Rd Unit G, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      231 N Middletown Rd Unit G, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• 231 N Middletown Rd Unit C, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 N Middletown Rd Unit C, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      231 N Middletown Rd Unit C, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dari Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 227 N Middletown Rd Unit B, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Middletown Rd Unit B, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      227 N Middletown Rd Unit B, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Sarullo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 225 N Middletown Rd Unit B, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Middletown Rd Unit B, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      225 N Middletown Rd Unit B, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rivera-Ganzhorn Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 118 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $703,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      118 E Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Tamazian Weichert Realtors

    • 864 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 864, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $365,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 864, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      864 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 864, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 862 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 862, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $390,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 862, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      862 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 862, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 856 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 856, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $380,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 856, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      856 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 856, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 552 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 552, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $368,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 552, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      552 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 552, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 462 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 462, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $388,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 462, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      462 E Crooked Hill Rd Unit 462, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sclafani Joyce Realty Corp

    • 41 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $583,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      41 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berta Aidukevicius Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $678,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 E Lewis Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dari Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 57 W Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $672,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 W Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 W Carroll St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adalfy Merezhko R2M Realty Inc

    • 22 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $576,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 251 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $1,232,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      251 N Lincoln St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Burke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 150 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $581,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      150 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,109
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Inoa Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    • 256 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $793,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      256 Center St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tulay Erdem Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 36 Fisher Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $721,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fisher Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Fisher Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finn Christie's Int. Real Estate

    • 7 Salina Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $826,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Salina Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Salina Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Woods Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 75 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $682,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      75 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bertussi-Bachman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 91 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $694,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      91 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Sansky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 95 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $723,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      95 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 58 May Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $576,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 May Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      58 May Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

    • 44 May Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $650,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 May Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      44 May Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    • 98 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $656,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      98 Margaret Keahon Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Weiss Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 54 Graney Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $674,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Graney Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Graney Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sciscente Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 125 Gatto Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $802,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gatto Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      125 Gatto Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Blecker Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 276 Sickletown Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Est $1,435,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Sickletown Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      276 Sickletown Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 20 Wo Bauer Ln, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Est $1,674,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wo Bauer Ln, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Wo Bauer Ln, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 229 E Townline Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $780,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 E Townline Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      229 E Townline Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 17 Peach St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $949,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Peach St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Peach St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sclafani Joyce Realty Corp

    • 30 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $917,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perzigian Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 21 Azalea Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $885,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Azalea Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Azalea Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Isaacs Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 10 Azalea Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $830,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Azalea Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Azalea Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Heneghan Weichert Realtors

    • 27 Peach St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $1,091,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Peach St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Peach St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• 1 Villa Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $658,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Villa Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Villa Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 6 Venter Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $891,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Venter Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Venter Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 Cara Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $646,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cara Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24 Cara Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Siciliano Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home