6,106

Pearl River, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 35 Amory Ave Unit SGT, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $549,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Amory Ave Unit SGT, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      35 Amory Ave Unit SGT, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda White Keller Williams Realty

    • 95 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $725,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      95 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kubala Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 373 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $665,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      373 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda DeJesus Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 25 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $619,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rivera-Ganzhorn Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 550 Highview Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $675,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Highview Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      550 Highview Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stuhlweissenburg Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 233 Townline Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $628,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Townline Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      233 Townline Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Tierney R2M Realty Inc.

    • 69 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $614,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      69 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perzigian Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 36 Fillmore St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $938,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fillmore St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36 Fillmore St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 40 Sgt Amory Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sgt Amory Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      40 Sgt Amory Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Williams R2M Realty Inc

    • 81 Fillmore St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $995,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Fillmore St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      81 Fillmore St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    • 14 Sgt Ingram Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $878,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sgt Ingram Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Sgt Ingram Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyewon Bae Q Home Sales

    • 19 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $563,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brauer eXp Realty

    • 22 Westminster Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $807,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Westminster Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22 Westminster Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Heneghan Weichert Realtors

    • 11 Robertson Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $614,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Robertson Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Robertson Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Morales Barile Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $700,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      80 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Day Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    • 11 O'Grady Ct, Pearl River, NY 10962

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 O'Grady Ct, Pearl River, NY 10962

      11 O'Grady Ct, Pearl River, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylen Comito Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 43 Champ Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $805,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Champ Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      43 Champ Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Weiss Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 74 Townline Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $875,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Townline Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      74 Townline Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Soprano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 110 5th Ave, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Est $1,636,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 5th Ave, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      110 5th Ave, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 74 Lt Cox Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $726,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Lt Cox Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      74 Lt Cox Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cross R2M Realty Inc.

    • 20 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $745,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      20 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 9 O Grady Ct, Orangetown, NY 10962

      Est $1,892,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 O Grady Ct, Orangetown, NY 10962

      • Built 2024
      9 O Grady Ct, Orangetown, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ellis Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 141 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $679,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      141 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lavelle Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 261 Sickletown Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Sickletown Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      261 Sickletown Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylen Comito Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 43 Amory Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Amory Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43 Amory Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Ogrady Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $1,938,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ogrady Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Ogrady Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,559,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

• 20 Gatto Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $790,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gatto Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      20 Gatto Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lovera Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 295 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $622,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      295 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lippolis BHHS River Towns Real Estate

    • 266 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      266 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maiken Nielsen Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 276 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $680,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      276 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kriesel Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 281 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $740,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      281 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Bertussi-Bachman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 291 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $558,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      291 N Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lovera Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 53 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $864,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      53 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Diaferia Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 4 Longabucco Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $1,243,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Longabucco Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4 Longabucco Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Smith Always Be Closing

    • 193 Blauvelt Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Blauvelt Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      193 Blauvelt Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 31 Garrecht Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $758,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Garrecht Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      31 Garrecht Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 16 N Summit St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $668,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Summit St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 N Summit St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 12 E Allison Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $655,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Allison Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      12 E Allison Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rowan Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 20 Valley Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $868,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Valley Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Valley Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tirtza Beer Q Home Sales

    • 178 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $663,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      178 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Isaacs Century 21 Full Service Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home