16,440

Homes in ZIP Code 77581

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $454,290

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    3316 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    2 BEDS DOWN! THE QUINN You’re immediately welcomed by a bright, inviting foyer that sets the tone for this spacious, thoughtfully designed home. Just off the entry, a secondary bedroom and full bathroom provide a comfortable, private space for guests or family. As you continue, the home opens into a stunning open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining space, and family room blend

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3316 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7703 Stone Arbor Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    Welcome to this beautiful David Weekley one story home in Avalon Terrace featuring 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms! This move-in ready home offers tile flooring entry and kitchen, wood flooring dining and living room and carpet flooring bedrooms. Step inside to a spacious family room with a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing, entertaining. The kitchen is well-appointed with granite countertops, breakfast

    Minh Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    7703 Stone Arbor Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /27

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1006 Union Valley Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,812

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Ramirez Vylla Home

    1006 Union Valley Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /20

      Est $488,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Oak Ridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3802 Oak Ridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Bulerez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /21

    $456,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    LANCASTER Plan at Alexander - 55' Homesites, Pearland, TX 77581

    The Lancaster floorplan is a thoughtfully designed home that blends open-concept living with flexible spaces to meet your family’s needs. As you step through the front porch and into the foyer, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full bath to your left, offering a private retreat for guests or family members. Further down the hallway, a fourth bedroom and a convenient powder room add extra

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3211 Woodrose Orchard Dr Unit 36206138, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $3,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1828 Barretts Glen Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Fully furnished SFH in great east Pearland neighborhood. This is a month to month rental. Includes all utilities and lawn care!!! Available May 5th, 2026 Pride of ownership describes this owner/agents previous home. Kitchen, entry and baths are ceramic tile. Hardwoods in den and study. AWESOME KITCHEN with granite counters, SS appliances with island bar, lots of natural light, art niche, corner

    David Moore Innovative Realty Group

    1828 Barretts Glen Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /28

    $441,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3412 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3412 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /29

      Est $349,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Orchard Trail Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5814 Orchard Trail Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Lege Fathom Realty

  • /2

    $445,990

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    3315 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Step inside the Quinn and you’re immediately welcomed by a bright, inviting foyer that sets the tone for this spacious and thoughtfully designed home. Just off the entry, a secondary bedroom and full bathroom provide a comfortable and private space for guests or family members. As you continue forward, the home opens into a stunning open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining space, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3315 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $2,685 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8112 Dartmoor St, Brookside Vl, TX 77581

    Welcome to 8112 Dartmoor St! This modern, brand new, never-lived in townhome is nestled in the heart of Pearland, TX. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, and an open concept layout, this home offers both comfort and style. You are greeted with a bright kitchen concept with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a gas cooktop, kitchen island, and ample cabinetry for stylish

    Erin Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    8112 Dartmoor St, Brookside Vl, TX 77581
  • /27

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3106 Pilgrims Point Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,957

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bateman UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    3106 Pilgrims Point Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /32

      Est $537,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Woodland Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2101 Woodland Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kashmir Cortave Monarch & Co

  • /26

    $549,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft

    3707 Pine View Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    Located in Pine Hollow subdivision with 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath. The home features formal living and dining areas, a cozy den with an updated fireplace, a home office, and a large game room. Recent upgrades include professionally remodeled showers and all-new flooring throughout. The island kitchen with new porcelain countertops, updated cabinetry, a new hot water heater, new

    Kha Nguyen VANHUT Realty, LLC

    3707 Pine View Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /14

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3107 Wild Turkey Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    ready for occupancy June 7, 2026. Tenant to use Bono on wood laminate floors if applicable.Tenant to pay a water deposit with city of Pearland and show receipt prior to move-in.Tenant to get a copy of tub care if tub has been resurfaced.

    Becky Cornelius Pat Griffin Realty

    3107 Wild Turkey Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2108 Asbury Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,999

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lee Dreams Come True Realty

    2108 Asbury Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /50

      Est $454,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Stoneriver Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3417 Stoneriver Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pearl Ngo Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft

    2313 Augusta Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Spacious and beautifully updated, this 3,165 sq ft home in the desirable Green Tee community of Pearland offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, the home boasts modern updates throughout, generous living spaces, and a layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Nestled in a well-established neighborhood, this property provides a welcoming

    Renee Taylor Prince Properties, LLC

    2313 Augusta Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /14

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2222 N Austin Ave Unit 42, Pearland, TX 77581

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath trailer located in a great community. Refrigerator included. Well-maintained and ready for immediate move-in.

    Bianca Garza Yellow Keys Realty

    2222 N Austin Ave Unit 42, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /27

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2504 Avalon Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,874

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    2504 Avalon Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /31

      Est $349,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Avalon Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2507 Avalon Lake Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Guerrero ST Realty

  • /47

    $600,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    12421 Roy Rd Unit 105, Pearland, TX 77581

    Welcome to this stunning residence set on 3 acres, where refined comfort meets timeless charm in a serene, private setting. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a light-filled living space with a cozy fireplace and a stylish dry bar—perfect for both intimate evenings and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed kitchen showcases sleek finishes, abundant storage, and a charming

    Nicole McMullen Orchard Brokerage

    12421 Roy Rd Unit 105, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /12

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1802 Sleepy Creek Way, Pearland, TX 77581

    Looking for a clean, updated rental ? This one checks the boxes. Located in desirable Woodcreek in east Pearland, this one is ready for move-in. The corner lot makes for a large backyard. These's lots of light from the double paned windows. The flooring a pretty light shade and easy to care for. Both of the bathrooms have been updated. You'll have quick access to shopping and restaurants. Come

    Kathleen Kipp Southern Village Realty

    1802 Sleepy Creek Way, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2704 Pebble Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,718

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Walters Foundations Realty

    2704 Pebble Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /6

      Est $514,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 W Walnut St, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4704 W Walnut St, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Venable CAMM Group, Inc.

  • /24

    $451,600

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $12K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    2511 S Houston Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    Pearland Old Townsite offers a refreshing blend of Texas charm, Louisiana warmth, and a touch of midwestern style. NO HOA and low Taxes. Beautiful 2-story home with a spacious old town porch feel downstairs and also upstairs leading from the Primary bedroom. Gorgeous gourmet kitchen with semi-custom finishes and appliances with oversized kitchen island which opens up to the living room. The

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    2511 S Houston Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /14

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2509 S Grand Blvd Unit A, Pearland, TX 77581

    Experience the charm of this 2-story, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in Old Town Pearland. Close to dining and shopping, with easy access to major highways. Open concept design with a kitchen featuring stone countertops, backsplash, and stainless appliances. Upstairs, find 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a convenient utility room with gas and electric dryer connections. Available for immediate move-in,

    Kris Paul Texas General Realty, Inc.

    2509 S Grand Blvd Unit A, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /43

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2304 Eagles Way, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,100

    Last Listing Agent Damon Cooper Prime Realty Group

    2304 Eagles Way, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /25

      Est $372,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Windy Bank Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3211 Windy Bank Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ferreri Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /24

    $405,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft

    2601 Piney Woods Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,903 sq ft of comfortable living space and a 2-car garage. Major updates completed in 2025 include a new roof, fully renovated kitchen, updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and custom window treatments—giving this home a modern, move-in ready feel. Additional upgrades include a whole-house water softener, tankless water heater, and

    Tanya Ammons Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    2601 Piney Woods Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /14

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2201 N Grand Blvd Unit 11, Pearland, TX 77581

    The apartment is in the Pearland Subdivision. Not too far from Main Street & Pearland High School. The 1 bed & 1 bath is downstairs. Approximately abut 500-600 sqft. Recently renovated, brightly newly fresh paint with new stove and other appliances if applicable. Tile flooring throughout the unit. Ready to move in

    Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

    2201 N Grand Blvd Unit 11, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /17

    $408,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3411 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3411 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /36

      Est $349,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Lakeside Manor Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7408 Lakeside Manor Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dillmann Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

  • /28

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    2009 Foxglove Oaks Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    Welcome to 2009 Foxglove Oak Circle. This beautiful 1.5 story offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, study/home office with French doors, and an oversized game room upstairs. The kitchen has 42'' cabinets, island, breakfast bar & granite countertops. Great curb appeal with 3 car garage on cul-de-sac. Tranquil backyard with additional privacy of no backyard neighbors covered patio and sprinkler system

    Elizabeth Tadlock Tracker Properties LLC

    2009 Foxglove Oaks Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /19

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3917 Pyrus Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Back Neighbor-Welcome home to the stunning Colby floor plan by D.R. Horton. This spacious new construction one-story homes offers a huge primary bedroom, an ensuite with four bedrooms total, three full baths, a separate formal dining room, and two-car garage. Open-concept design with 10' ceilings and hard-surface flooring throughout-no carpet. Gourmet kitchen offers built-in stainless-steel

    Ashley Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    3917 Pyrus Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /23

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2706 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,124

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wells Stanfield Properties

    2706 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /23

      Est $357,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1608 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Simpson HomeSmart

  • /44

    $435,955

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    2521 S Houston Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    This stunning new home offers a rare opportunity to own something truly unique in one of Houston’s most sought-after suburbs, Pearland. With restaurants and local favorites just a short walk away — a feature not many areas in Pearland can boast — the location alone sets this home apart. Designed with timeless, historic-inspired architecture, this residence seamlessly blends classic charm with the

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    2521 S Houston Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2222 N Austin Ave Unit 18, Pearland, TX 77581

Bianca Garza Yellow Keys Realty

    2222 N Austin Ave Unit 18, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5711 Tyler St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,990

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Cannon Keller Williams Preferred

    5711 Tyler St, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /23

      Est $374,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1620 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Miller Grace Team Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home