16,440

Homes in ZIP Code 77581

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    3239 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    The Lancaster floorplan is a thoughtfully designed home that blends open-concept living with flexible spaces to meet your family’s needs. As you step through the front porch and into the foyer, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full bath to your left, offering a private retreat for guests or family members. Further down the hallway, a fourth bedroom and a convenient powder room add extra

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3239 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2304 Colleen Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Great Home! Family room with vaulted ceiling and corner fireplace. Tile flooring throughout dining, kitchen & family rooms. Nice island kitchen with breakfast nook and natural light. Split floor plan. Dining room. Covered patio and fenced backyard. Close to Independence Park & Library. No Smokers. Great location! Call today!!

    Patricia Bean RE/MAX Suburbia

    2304 Colleen Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /9

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    00 Hatfield Rd, Brookside Vl, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $185,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    00 Hatfield Rd, Brookside Vl, TX 77581
    • /44

      Est $336,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1611 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Dieudonne Southern Trust Realty

  • /31

    $404,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    3331 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    NO BACK NEIGHBORS! 2 BEDS DOWN! THE QUINN You’re immediately welcomed by a bright, inviting foyer that sets the tone for this spacious, thoughtfully designed home. Just off the entry, a secondary bedroom and full bathroom provide a comfortable, private space for guests or family. As you continue, the home opens into a stunning open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining space, and family

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3331 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /50

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4811 Scott Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,633

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Steely eXp Realty LLC

    4811 Scott Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /31

      Est $369,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1607 Berlino Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Parr Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

  • /45

    $425,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    1821 Majestic Oak Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    WELCOME HOME!Exceptional 2 story brick residence is located in the high desirable Oakbrook Estates Community in Pearland. Offering 4 bedrooms 3 1/2 bathrooms, the home features thoughtfully designed layout with high ceiling, an elegant staircase, beautiful flooring throughout the main living areas. A formal dining room is situated off the entry. The primary suite, located on the first floor,

    Yessica Martinez Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

    1821 Majestic Oak Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /31

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1813 Oakedge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,951

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    1813 Oakedge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /22

      Est $364,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 S Primavera Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1607 S Primavera Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sillavan eXp Realty LLC

  • /45

    $448,790

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    3441 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    NEW SECTION WITH NEW FLOOR PLANS NOW SELLING IN ALEXANDER!!! Introducing the LANCASTER by D.R Horton! This stunning one-story home spans 2,385 sq. ft. with 10' ceilings, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 3-car tandem garage. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, a built-in cooktop, and beautiful 42” cabinets. This open concept floorplan with the

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3441 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1318 Jamison Pine Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,849

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    1318 Jamison Pine Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /42

      Est $392,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 S Venice Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2507 S Venice Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

  • /34

    $417,490

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    3304 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Welcome to the Fannin floor plan in Alexander Section 2 ! This single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, spanning 1,907 sq. ft. Stone elevation. Upon entry, 2 secondary bedrooms and a bathroom are near the foyer. The bedrooms have carpet, tall closets, and bright windows, while the bathroom includes vinyl flooring and a tub/shower combo. A utility room and the 3rd

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3304 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /17

    $399,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3348 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3348 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /32

      Est $403,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 S Venice Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2420 S Venice Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Simpson HomeSmart

  • /25

    $415,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    1908 Ivy Arbor Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    ALL IMPROVEMENTS ARE COMPLETED and interest rates are down! This property is a corner lot beauty with new privacy fencing and a sparkling saltwater pool! The pool motor IS NEW in 2025. The HVAC system IS NEW in June 2025! NEW ROOF in 2024! This home has a transferable lifetime warranty on foundation repairs, 2025. All Appliances are 2023 or newer The split floor plan provides ample room for

    Ed Kangas Worth Clark Realty

    1908 Ivy Arbor Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /22

    $413,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2706 Merlin Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,204

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Ross eXp Realty LLC

    2706 Merlin Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /14

      Est $322,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 N Riviera Cir, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1250 N Riviera Cir, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Bland Pat Griffin Realty

  • /17

    $405,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft

    1505 Maple Leaf Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    Designed for growing households and the way real life unfolds, this spacious home offers room to spread out while staying connected. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly into a large island kitchen, creating the perfect setting for busy mornings, family gatherings, and hosting with ease. High ceilings and abundant natural light create a bright, welcoming feel throughout. With five

    Elizabeth Kyser Keller Williams Memorial

    1505 Maple Leaf Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /20

    $390,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4021 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    4021 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /42

      Est $334,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Alamanni Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2411 Alamanni Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Geiler UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /12

    $418,990

    New Construction $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    3307 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    Introducing the LORENZO by D.R Horton! This stunning one-story home spans 2,068 sq. ft. with 10' ceilings, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2 car garage. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, a built-in cooktop, and beautiful 42" cabinets. This open concept floorplan with the kitchen overlooking the breakfast room and family room makes it perfect for

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3307 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $381,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3421 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3421 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /37

      Est $447,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Venezia Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2123 Venezia Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noeme Arceneaux Mega Realty

  • /32

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    1608 Spring Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    Welcome to 1608 Spring Glen Dr — a beautifully upgraded home in a peaceful and well-kept community. Enjoy the covered patio with flagstone flooring, ideal for relaxing or entertaining guests. The open-concept layout features four-sided brick construction, high ceilings, a covered front porch, and ceramic tile throughout. Refined finishes include crown and chair rail molding, stylish blinds, and

    Jesus Lopez Keller Williams Signature

    1608 Spring Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /47

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2125 Tipperary Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,400

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shoulders Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    2125 Tipperary Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /21

      Est $437,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Blue Spruce Trail, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3409 Blue Spruce Trail, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Zaid Moon Realty Partners

  • /19

    $409,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    2710 Park Crossing, Pearland, TX 77581

    Well-maintained home with strong layout and functionality. Features include wood flooring on the first floor, open-concept living, high ceilings, and a kitchen with island, breakfast bar, and pantry that opens to the family room. Primary bedroom is on the first floor with double sinks, separate shower, jetted tub, and walk-in closet. Upstairs includes a gameroom and additional bedrooms, some with

    Ricardo Gonzalez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    2710 Park Crossing, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1211 Woodchase Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,350

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    1211 Woodchase Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /50

      Est $552,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Blue Spruce Trail, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3511 Blue Spruce Trail, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /30

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    2702 Osprey Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    WELCOME HOME to this rare find fully bricked 1 story home with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. As soon as you walk in the front door, the tiled entry opens all the way to the living area with high ceilings.Off the entry is the first bedroom and a full bath with another bedroom or office (with french doors) next to it. A separate hallway leads to two more secondary bedrooms and another full bath. The

    Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    2702 Osprey Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1804 Winding Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,152

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sendejo Mission San Antonio Property Management

    1804 Winding Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /47

      Est $524,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Broken Bridge Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3011 Broken Bridge Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Binu Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

  • /21

    $515,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    3428 Summercrisp Hollow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    Discover spacious living and modern design in the Cardinale floor plan—now available on oversized 65’ homesites in Alexander, a vibrant master-planned community located in Pearland, Texas. This thoughtfully designed one-story home offers 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for growing families or multigenerational living. The open-concept layout connects the gourmet kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3428 Summercrisp Hollow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1814 High Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,561

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    1814 High Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /45

      Est $636,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Tall Timbers Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2102 Tall Timbers Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Grant Burch Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /15

    $289,000

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $1,006,969 per Acre

    2107 N Main St, Pearland, TX 77581

    Prime Commercial Lot in the Heart of Pearland – 100’ Frontage on Hwy 35!Exceptional opportunity to own a high-visibility commercial lot in the heart of Pearland, TX! Boasting 100 feet of prime frontage on Highway 35, this versatile property is perfect for developing your business in one of Pearland’s most sought-after locations. With excellent exposure to heavy daily traffic and easy

    Louis Vargas Century 21 Tevas

    2107 N Main St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /2

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4017 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    4017 Green Anjou Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
    • /10

      Est $329,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Oak Top Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1906 Oak Top Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LORI LYNN HOSKENS UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home