582

Recently Sold Homes in 77581

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $469,390 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3405 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3405 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4906 W Plum St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,031

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Zimos Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    4906 W Plum St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /31

    $367,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2211 W Marsala Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,791

    Last Listing Agent Tresa Olsen Treasure Chest Properties

    2211 W Marsala Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /15

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1711 Garden Ivy Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,689

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Bell Keller Williams Signature

    1711 Garden Ivy Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /39

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2403 Golfcrest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,126

    Last Listing Agent Neal Green Martin & Black Real Estate LLC

    2403 Golfcrest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $458,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2129 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,451

    Last Listing Agent Norma Lewis REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    2129 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /36

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3901 Kimberly Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,805

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wickander Green And Associates, REALTORS

    3901 Kimberly Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /50

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    2510 S Venice Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,305

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rigdon Keller Williams Memorial

    2510 S Venice Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /10

    $449,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3303 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3303 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2102 N Galveston Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,720

    Last Listing Agent Christiana McCarley Thrive Realty & Co

    2102 N Galveston Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /24

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3323 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3323 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /48

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3433 Monarch Meadow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,466

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Ethridge CAMM Group, Inc.

    3433 Monarch Meadow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /37

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2254 Hawk Meadows, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,996

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey D. Collins Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2254 Hawk Meadows, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $455,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    3014 Ivydale Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,698

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    3014 Ivydale Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /9

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6907 Isla St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,920

    Last Listing Agent Britney Kroll Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    6907 Isla St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /28

    $449,750 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2610 Marble Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,894

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Kipina eXp Realty, LLC

    2610 Marble Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /43

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1801 Oakbrook Cir, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,637

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Combs Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1801 Oakbrook Cir, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2406 Shelia St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,156

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Lenderman HomeSmart

    2406 Shelia St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1802 Oakedge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,920

    Last Listing Agent Kara Mclaney Ranco Realty

    1802 Oakedge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /34

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2004 Cheryl Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,485

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown NXTSQFT.COM

    2004 Cheryl Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3248 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3248 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /43

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3404 Hickory Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,180

    Last Listing Agent Huy Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    3404 Hickory Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /50

    $428,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2609 Avalon Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,122

2609 Avalon Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /45

    $609,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2303 Fairway Cir, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,446

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kuhn Pat Griffin Realty

    2303 Fairway Cir, Pearland, TX 77581
  • 3913 Pyrus Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3913 Pyrus Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3913 Pyrus Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2312 John St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,993

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

    2312 John St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /40

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3709 Boulder Ridge, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,550

    Last Listing Agent Aragorn Earls eXp Realty LLC

    3709 Boulder Ridge, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /18

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Herridge Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $188,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Harvey eXp Realty, LLC

    0 Herridge Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $417,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1001 Union Valley Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,267

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Wakeland Camelot Realty Group

    1001 Union Valley Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    6525 Lesiker Rd, Brookside Village, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $187,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Lopez Keller Williams Signature

    6525 Lesiker Rd, Brookside Village, TX 77581
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1804 Oakbranch Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,500

    Last Listing Agent Christina Jones Keller Williams Preferred

    1804 Oakbranch Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1606 Bentlake Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,114

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Salazar Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    1606 Bentlake Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1426 Pine Forest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,138

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cornelius Pat Griffin Realty

    1426 Pine Forest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /31

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2614 Rip Van Winkle Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,834

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    2614 Rip Van Winkle Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1705 White Willow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,718

    Last Listing Agent Aaron White eXp Realty LLC

    1705 White Willow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2103 Pleasant Valley Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,578

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    2103 Pleasant Valley Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /42

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2705 Merlin Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,793

    Last Listing Agent Kris Pipes Hill Country Realty

    2705 Merlin Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /11

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2811 Knob Hill St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,729

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thedford eXp Realty LLC

    2811 Knob Hill St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1910 Eden Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,614

    Last Listing Agent Carla Nettles Summit, Realtors

    1910 Eden Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /34

    $429,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2402 E Tuschman Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,136

    Last Listing Agent Kay Simpson HomeSmart

    2402 E Tuschman Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home