579

Recently Sold Homes in 77581

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1821 Lazy Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,194

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Perez Texas Skyline Properties

    1821 Lazy Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2919 Piccadilly Circus St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,488

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Pena Keller Williams Houston Central

    2919 Piccadilly Circus St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2816 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,856

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Lampard Pat Griffin Realty

    2816 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1301 Silver Maple Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fee Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    1301 Silver Maple Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /46

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3402 Monarch Meadow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,057

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grande Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    3402 Monarch Meadow Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /33

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2417 E Tuschman Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,525

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lesak Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2417 E Tuschman Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1917 Oak Shire Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,275

    Last Listing Agent Sara Vazquez Texas Signature Realty

    1917 Oak Shire Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /2

    $195,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2431 S Washington Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,360

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Barnette Republic of Texas Properties

    2431 S Washington Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1921 Cripple Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,260

    Last Listing Agent Maggie McFarland RE/MAX Pearland- Pearland Home Team

    1921 Cripple Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /50

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3920 Oak Dale Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,059

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Akery Foundations Realty

    3920 Oak Dale Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2504 Leroy St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,629

    Last Listing Agent Karina Garcia Molina JLA Realty

    2504 Leroy St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /35

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3410 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3410 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /24

    $394,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3311 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3311 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2003 Lazy Hollow Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,068

    Last Listing Agent Kathye Warfield Texas Premier Realty

    2003 Lazy Hollow Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /23

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3405 Randall St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,406

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Sutton Keller Williams Preferred

    3405 Randall St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /40

    $557,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3509 Boxwood Gate Trail, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,295

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sims RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    3509 Boxwood Gate Trail, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /44

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12247 Oakline Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,676

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Cuentas Real Broker, LLC

    12247 Oakline Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /22

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1849 Garden Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,480

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Grant Full Circle Texas

    1849 Garden Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /23

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5810 Orchard Trail Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,875

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Costa Keller Williams Preferred

    5810 Orchard Trail Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2119 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,576

    Last Listing Agent Renee Pope Pat Griffin Realty

    2119 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /24

    $482,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3247 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3247 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /20

    $189,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4609 Ray St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,208

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Young RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4609 Ray St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /15

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2003 Isla Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,867

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Hill REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    2003 Isla Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /24

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3605 Dogwood Blossom Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,284

    Last Listing Agent April Templet LPT Realty, LLC

    3605 Dogwood Blossom Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /5

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2508 S San Antonio Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $487,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,000

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Garza Real Broker, LLC

    2508 S San Antonio Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /27

    $355,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1409 Capri Place Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,849

    Last Listing Agent Kay Simpson HomeSmart

    1409 Capri Place Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /20

    $442,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3319 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3319 Daily Harvest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1506 Peachtree Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,725

    Last Listing Agent Erica Nehls Erica Nehls Real Estate

    1506 Peachtree Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2708 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,960

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kuhn Pat Griffin Realty

    2708 Country Club Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /15

    $447,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3317 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3317 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2708 Merlin Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,910

    Last Listing Agent Susan Allen Stanfield Properties

    2708 Merlin Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /37

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1217 Lazy Springs Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,944

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    1217 Lazy Springs Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /21

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4802 Elm St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,733

    Last Listing Agent Judith Brashier UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    4802 Elm St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /2

    $573,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4020 Atago Tree Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    4020 Atago Tree Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /42

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1607 N Primavera Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,337

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wills Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

    1607 N Primavera Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2906 Spring Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,078

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ramirez M.J.R. Real Estate

    2906 Spring Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /33

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2531 Lazy Bend St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,837

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    2531 Lazy Bend St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3703 Longherridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,934

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

    3703 Longherridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2413 Alamanni Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,036

    Last Listing Agent Julie Upton Pearwood Properties, LLC

    2413 Alamanni Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /17

    $343,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6071 Pearland Place, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,696

    Last Listing Agent Mo Hashem Hashem Realty

    6071 Pearland Place, Pearland, TX 77581

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home