1,054

Recently Sold Homes in 77584

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3009 Southern Chase Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,144

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    3009 Southern Chase Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2332 Shadow Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,755

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Reich United Real Estate

    2332 Shadow Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • 3019 Barton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3019 Barton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,449

    Last Listing Agent Pat Bruns Avalar Austin

    3019 Barton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /35

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5205 Jolie Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,641

    Last Listing Agent Laura Yandell Texas Premier Realty

    5205 Jolie Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /14

    $428,090 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5221 Oakheath Forest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5221 Oakheath Forest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2100 Sorrell Ridge Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,172

    Last Listing Agent Adam Luc World Wide Realty,LLC

    2100 Sorrell Ridge Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /42

    $407,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2615 Easton Springs Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,553

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Brown NXTSQFT.COM

    2615 Easton Springs Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /48

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    13431 Vintage Trail Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,438

    Last Listing Agent Ana Peternell Keller Williams Premier Realty

    13431 Vintage Trail Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7211 Lake View Terrace Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,337

    Last Listing Agent David Flory RE/MAX Universal

    7211 Lake View Terrace Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6112 Tomorrow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,461

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hairston UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    6112 Tomorrow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /28

    $459,963 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6413 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,568

    CastleRock Communities Massey Oaks

    6413 Green Enclave Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /48

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3307 Lawson Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,529

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Allbritton Parkston Properties

    3307 Lawson Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3438 N Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,119

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Snyder George Snyder, Broker

    3438 N Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /23

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2603 Golden Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,751

    Last Listing Agent Vince Alaniz Keller Williams Signature

    2603 Golden Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3143 Edgewood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,125

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Duguay Foundations Realty

    3143 Edgewood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $339,340 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5225 Oakhealth Forest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    5225 Oakhealth Forest Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2506 Foxden Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,464

    Last Listing Agent Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2506 Foxden Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /47

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4107 N Nolan Place, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,292

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Love Investment Scouts Realty

    4107 N Nolan Place, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /14

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3806 Anzac Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,930

    Last Listing Agent April Cervantez Keller Williams Preferred

    3806 Anzac Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2918 Poplar Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,367

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Snyder George Snyder, Broker

    2918 Poplar Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /35

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5114 Brett Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,799

    Last Listing Agent Tim Torlincasi The Right Choice Realty

    5114 Brett Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2917 Veva Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,973

    Last Listing Agent Sabino Gonzalez Birdsong Real Estate

    2917 Veva Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /48

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9613 Eden Ridge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,848

    Last Listing Agent Sachin Chowdhry OctoGen Real Estate Group

    9613 Eden Ridge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3912 Ashwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,869

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bailes Bailes Real Estate

    3912 Ashwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3205 Bagnoli Rose Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,584

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    3205 Bagnoli Rose Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /20

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3530 Wellington Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,132

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson WM Realty TX LLC

    3530 Wellington Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /14

    $442,390 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5108 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,500

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5108 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /42

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4803 Chaperel Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,994

    Last Listing Agent Sam Ferreri Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4803 Chaperel Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /9

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11108 Dawson Rd, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,466

    Last Listing Agent Khoi Huynh CB&A, Realtors

    11108 Dawson Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3010 Brookview Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,668

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    3010 Brookview Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /42

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2804 Sable Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,376

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    2804 Sable Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $413,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13201 Barons Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,658

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Long Longevity Real Estate

    13201 Barons Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • 5135 Autumn Hills Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    $571,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5135 Autumn Hills Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Estate Series

    5135 Autumn Hills Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1027 E Hampton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,662

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    1027 E Hampton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /34

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1015 Canterbury Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,817

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lernor Realvest Services, LLC

    1015 Canterbury Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    807 Woodfern Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,193

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spain Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    807 Woodfern Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /8

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Navarro, Pearland, TX 77584

    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $142,367 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Guzman RE/MAX Pearland

    0 Navarro, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /32

    $408,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14110 Green Thicket Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,786

    Last Listing Agent April Fontenot HomeSmart

    14110 Green Thicket Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /21

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6308 Fern Ct, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,431

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Martini eXp Realty LLC

    6308 Fern Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /10

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1126 E Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,979

    Last Listing Agent Kate Newton Texas United Realty

    1126 E Brompton Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home