1,054

Recently Sold Homes in 77584

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $512,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3418 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3418 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /26

    $326,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3739 Crescent Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,009

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Klemann-Cohen Keller Williams Preferred

    3739 Crescent Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /36

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10007 Autumn Lake Trail, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,681

    Last Listing Agent Sachin Chowdhry OctoGen Real Estate Group

    10007 Autumn Lake Trail, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /45

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    522 Chickory Field Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,966

    Last Listing Agent Edison Fang WestwoodCPM Real Estate

    522 Chickory Field Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /37

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12018 Cedar Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,614

    Last Listing Agent Marita Corkill eXp Realty, LLC

    12018 Cedar Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /42

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6149 Brian St, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,120

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roy RA Brokers

    6149 Brian St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /46

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3943 E Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,472

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Fuller Keller Williams Preferred

    3943 E Peach Hollow Cir, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /32

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3511 Glenhill Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,262

    Last Listing Agent Bian Hu KingFay Inc

    3511 Glenhill Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /43

    $400,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6436 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6436 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /42

    $474,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    17203 Mclean Rd, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,099

    Last Listing Agent Krista DiPuma UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    17203 Mclean Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /41

    $424,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13202 Lone Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,015

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Roman JLA Realty

    13202 Lone Creek Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /41

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2912 Biscayne Springs Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,757

    Last Listing Agent Haries Padavathil Land & Luxe Realty

    2912 Biscayne Springs Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /45

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1135 Northwick Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,005

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Cardona Real Broker, LLC

    1135 Northwick Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /48

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    822 W Country Meadows Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,611

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Diestro PRG, Realtors

    822 W Country Meadows Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $724,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7207 Lake View Terrace Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,748

    Last Listing Agent Jobin Johnson Stride Real Estate, LLC

    7207 Lake View Terrace Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3203 Timberwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,491

    Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    3203 Timberwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11507 Bay Crossing Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,085

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    11507 Bay Crossing Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /34

    $301,240 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5917 Mockingbird Lodge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5917 Mockingbird Lodge Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4110 Cleburne Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,209

    Last Listing Agent Misti Warfield Stanfield Properties

    4110 Cleburne Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /29

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2621 Cypress Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,037

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bateman UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2621 Cypress Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /36

    $324,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3402 Pebble Beach Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,568

    Last Listing Agent Ced Thomas Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

    3402 Pebble Beach Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /20

    $457,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3251 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3251 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /42

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3606 Miraglen Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,177

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Green Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    3606 Miraglen Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /15

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1022 Tennyson Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,223

    Last Listing Agent Shireen Jasser Nadim I. Cook

    1022 Tennyson Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12404 Baymeadow Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,556

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    12404 Baymeadow Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /45

    $361,040 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5118 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,532

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5118 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /23

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12805 Shady Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,854

    Last Listing Agent Shanee Dunbar Braden Real Estate Group

    12805 Shady Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /32

    $638,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2703 Raven Ridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,283

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Tran Lighthouse Realty LLC

    2703 Raven Ridge Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /7

    $152,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2534 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584

    • Land
    • 18,486 Sq Ft
    • $359,331 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pena UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2534 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /50

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    810 Apple Blossom Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,876

    Last Listing Agent Debra Adams NB Elite Realty

    810 Apple Blossom Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /48

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4805 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,690

    Last Listing Agent Dina Salazar Platinum 1 Properties, LLC

    4805 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /18

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3606 Chatwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,321

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Jean REALM Real Estate Professionals - Galleria

    3606 Chatwood Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /27

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9703 Fair Brook Way, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,720

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Henderson THE Realty Partnership, LLC

    9703 Fair Brook Way, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /18

    $469,390 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3405 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3405 Comice Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2609 Sun Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,293

    Last Listing Agent Norka Jenkins Aneste Properties

    2609 Sun Cove Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /45

    $483,180 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5027 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,829

    CastleRock Communities Massey Oaks

    5027 Magnolia Springs Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /29

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4522 Fox Run St, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,242

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bly eXp Realty, LLC

    4522 Fox Run St, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /43

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2507 Shady Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,377

    Last Listing Agent LaKayla Walker Orchard Brokerage

    2507 Shady Falls Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /18

    $449,090 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6425 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,000

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    6425 Green Clover Ln, Pearland, TX 77584
  • /2

    $416,440 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5122 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,052

    Meritage Homes Massey Oaks - Premier Series

    5122 Harvest Season Ln, Pearland, TX 77584

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home