11,626

Pelham, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    402 Holland Lakes Dr N, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,309

    Last Listing Agent Christy Null ARC Realty - Hoover

    402 Holland Lakes Dr N, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /34

      Est $174,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Cahaba Manor Trail, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      715 Cahaba Manor Trail, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Early RealtySouth

  • /60

    $495,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    3012 Simms Landing, Pelham, AL 35124

    Why wait months for construction when you can move into better than new? This residence offers the upgrades buyers add later, already curated and complete. One level living at it's finest. Soaring ceilings, designer finishes, statement lighting and a seamless open layout create a home that feels elevated the moment you walk in. The kitchen was designed for connection, with expansive island

    Connie Alexander Jacks Real Broker LLC

    3012 Simms Landing, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /6

    $414,420

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    332 Huntley Ridge Bend, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Heckel RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    332 Huntley Ridge Bend, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /28

      Est $300,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Crestmont Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Crestmont Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Spurling ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /37

    $195,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    146 Sugar Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

    Take. A. Look! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in Pelham is the total package of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. The living room features a cozy fireplace, perfect for curling up with a good book or enjoying a quiet evening at home. Brand new paint, smooth ceilings, and bamboo flooring downstairs give the home a fresh, updated feel. The kitchen & living area open to a covered

    Shannon Colby Keller Williams Metro South

    146 Sugar Dr, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /25

    $213,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    109 Canyon Trail, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,354

    Last Listing Agent Kris Elliott RealtySouth-MB-Cahaba Rd

    109 Canyon Trail, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /30

      Est $200,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Chandalar Ct, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2058 Chandalar Ct, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Jan Keller Williams Realty Hoover

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $82,192 per Acre

    317 Wild Timber Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

    Great opportunity to own this lot and build your home in Wild Timber neighborhood. City of Pelham. There are HOA Covenants and these are available in the MLS document section and a Plat Map of the lots available. No time limit to start building. Bring your own builder. House plans to be approved.Lot Size:31,600 sf , Frontage 182 sf , Depth 193 sf per tax records.

    Phyllis Black RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

    317 Wild Timber Dr, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    319 Hidden Creek Trail, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,289

    Last Listing Agent Holly Morris LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    319 Hidden Creek Trail, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /35

      Est $274,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Adams St, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1410 Adams St, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Morris Keller Williams Homewood

  • /48

    $617,900

    New Construction Open Wed 11AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    1121 Grey Oaks Valley, Pelham, AL 35124

    Need a lower interest rate? Seller is offering up to $10,000 Buyer Bonus for contracts with a 60 day or less close. Can be used for rate buydown, closing costs, upgrades, etc. Lender guidelines may apply. See agent for details.Welcome to Grey Oaks and the Preston Plan—designed with comfort, style, and functionality in mind. This well-loved layout offers 3 bedrooms on the main level, including

    Karen Spann Oak Mountain Realty Group LLC

    1121 Grey Oaks Valley, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /22

    $246,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    221 Hidden Creek Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,471

    Last Listing Agent Michele Burbank RE/MAX Advantage

    221 Hidden Creek Dr, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /37

      Est $222,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Coales Branch Cir, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      307 Coales Branch Cir, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Brannum RealtySouth

  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    110 Aaron Parc Ct, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,665

    Last Listing Agent Tainielle Humes Redfin Corporation

    110 Aaron Parc Ct, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /26

      Est $236,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Hidden Creek Trail, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      317 Hidden Creek Trail, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davis ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /59

    $620,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    115 Gleneagles Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

    Perfectly positioned along the 10th fairway of Ballantrae Golf Course, this custom-built residence offers over 3,000 sq ft of refined living in one of Pelham’s premier communities. Rich hardwoods, soaring ceilings, plantation shutters, board & batten detailing, and custom built-ins frame a stunning stacked stone fireplace. The chef’s kitchen with no detail overlooked, impresses with an oversized

    Michelle Shunnarah Stonebridge Realty LLC

    115 Gleneagles Ln, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /33

    $236,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    107 Calloway Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,482

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

    107 Calloway Dr, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /17

      Est $266,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Stonehaven Cir, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      120 W Stonehaven Cir, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Parson Russell Realty & Associates

  • /40

    $661,820

    New Construction Open Wed 11AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft

    1114 Grey Oaks Valley, Pelham, AL 35124

    The ever-popular GARRETT plan! Two story foyer, dining room with a coffered ceiling, ENORMOUS kitchen with an enormous bar with space for eating, breakfast nook and Walk-in pantry, KEEPING ROOM with fireplace, great room with two-story ceiling and French doors to the covered deck, Main level Master Suite with double vanity, tiled shower, free soaking tub and walk-in closet, powder room and the

    Karen Spann Oak Mountain Realty Group LLC

    1114 Grey Oaks Valley, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /68

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5053 Simms Ridge, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Wallace Real Broker LLC

    5053 Simms Ridge, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /44

      Est $303,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Stone Rd, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      130 Stone Rd, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Taylor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

  • /17

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    325 Deer Ridge Ln, Chelsea, AL 35043

    Fantastic opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful nearly half-acre lot in Chelsea! Located in a desirable and well-kept community, this property offers underground utilities and plenty of space for your custom design. Enjoy peaceful surroundings while staying close to all the shopping, dining, and top-rated Chelsea schools. A perfect spot to create the home you’ve always wanted

    Freddy Guerra Exp Realty LLC

    325 Deer Ridge Ln, Chelsea, AL 35043
  • /27

    $219,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    169 Hidden Creek Cove, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,946

    Last Listing Agent Karl Heckman eXp Realty, LLC Central

    169 Hidden Creek Cove, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /24

      Est $235,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hidden Creek Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      203 Hidden Creek Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Henderson Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $374,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    820 Peavine Crossing Pkwy, Indian Springs Village, AL 35124

    Ask about our interest rates, paid closing cost and easily added options.The Ryan is a two-story plan with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,361 square feet. The kitchen has an oversized island for extra seating and a large pantry, and it opens to the dining area and a spacious living room. A bedroom with a full bathroom completes the main level. Bedroom One is on the second level and offers a

    Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

    820 Peavine Crossing Pkwy, Indian Springs Village, AL 35124
  • /48

    $552,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    229 Ambergate Cir, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,522

    Last Listing Agent Jon Riddle eXp Realty, LLC Central

    229 Ambergate Cir, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /10

      Est $254,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Highway 35, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      571 Highway 35, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    112 Deer Chase Dr, Chelsea, AL 35043

    Co Rd 336 to Deer Ridge Lakes

    Mindy Kitchen Realty Solutions Group, LLC

    112 Deer Chase Dr, Chelsea, AL 35043
  • /50

    $614,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2053 Grey Oaks Trace, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 929 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Durrett Oak Mountain Realty Group LLC

    2053 Grey Oaks Trace, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /63

      Est $496,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Stoneykirk Rd, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1421 Stoneykirk Rd, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Higgins ARC Realty - Hoover

  • /16

    $575,000

    $99K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    2221 Pelham Pkwy, Pelham, AL 35124

    Fabulous 2-Story building with large garage area (780 s/f), lobby, (2) public restrooms on main level, handicap accessible. Upstairs: (2) large office areas, conference room, larger lobby, small kitchen area with eat-in bar, sink and small refrigerator. Full bath with shower adjacent to private office. Storage room. Building was renovated app. 2024. New roofing, new high-end glass garage doors on

    Tammy Mularski RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    2221 Pelham Pkwy, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /35

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    168 Eagle Cove Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $384,005

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Carroll Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    168 Eagle Cove Dr, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /46

      Est $235,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Calloway Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      215 Calloway Ln, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Anderson ARC Realty Vestavia

  • /29

    $529,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    224 Grey Oaks Ct, Pelham, AL 35124

    New Price Adjustment and $5,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Welcome to this charming 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort and style.The living area flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen, perfect for cooking and gathering with loved ones. The master bedroom and additional bedroom on the main level offers easy living and flexibility. The incredible back patio is an

    Ashley Burks Keller Williams Metro South

    224 Grey Oaks Ct, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6204 Waterford Place, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,904

    Last Listing Agent Pat Berry Jackson ARC Realty Pelham Branch

    6204 Waterford Place, Pelham, AL 35124
    • /54

      Est $383,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Caliston Way, Pelham, AL 35124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1307 Caliston Way, Pelham, AL 35124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Vonderau RE/MAX

  • /32

    $405,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    130 Cedar Cove Dr, Pelham, AL 35124

    Beautifully maintained 4BR/2BA/2HB home in desirable Cedar Cove neighborhood in Pelham! Spacious floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Outdoor features include screened-in back porch, in-ground pool, fully fenced backyard, and the lot backs up to wooded area —your private oasis! Large primary suite with walk-in closet and private bath with standing shower. Two of the three

    Samantha Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    130 Cedar Cove Dr, Pelham, AL 35124
  • /37

    $330,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    221 Kenniston Dale, Pelham, AL 35124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,605

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wade ARC Realty - Homewood

    221 Kenniston Dale, Pelham, AL 35124

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home