5,571

Properties in ZIP Code 35128

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $228,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1989 Hamilton Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1989 Hamilton Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    • /29

      Est $323,818 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      617 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene EXIT Coosa River Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,021,091 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Riviere Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6600 Riviere Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    • /36

      Est $181,397 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Ash Ave Unit 3, Pell City, AL 35128

      • Built 1972
      106 Ash Ave Unit 3, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 725% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /5

      Est $449,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Cove Landing N, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1025 Cove Landing N, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christian RealtySouth

    • /27

      Est $326,375 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9101 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,955
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /21

      Est $662,941 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Estates Club Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Estates Club Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Reese RealtySouth

    • /39

      Est $406,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Valley St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1311 Valley St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $319,781 Not Listed For Sale

      9100 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9100 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /22

      Est $205,376 Not Listed For Sale

      6365 Us Highway 78, Pell City, AL 35128

      • Built 2005
      6365 Us Highway 78, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Tapley RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $1,369,853 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Charter Ln SW, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      423 Charter Ln SW, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Blair ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /18

      Est $238,293 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      45 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn White Fields Gossett Realty

    • /42

      Est $298,939 Not Listed For Sale

      9094 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9094 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,995
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /22

      Est $345,274 Not Listed For Sale

      9088 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9088 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,995
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /42

      Est $282,089 Not Listed For Sale

      9095 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9095 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,995
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /47

      Est $692,150 Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Camp Creek Rd S, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4875 Camp Creek Rd S, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Harden National Land Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $415,384 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Homestead Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      395 Homestead Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elana Weems ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /32

      Est $327,035 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Morton Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      105 Morton Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rich ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mays Bend Rd Unit 9.1 ac 1329505, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Mays Bend Rd Unit 9.1 ac 1329505, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ellison LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /13

      Est $326,981 Not Listed For Sale

      9082 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9082 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,995
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Woodall SDH Alabama LLC

    • /46

      Est $258,090 Not Listed For Sale

      9076 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9076 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /51

      Est $383,313 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      75 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,640
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      95 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

    • /42

      Est $240,636 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,990
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest Dr Unit 19A, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Forest Dr Unit 19A, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    • /31

      Est $230,126 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn White Fields Gossett Realty

    • /23

      Est $207,894 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,400
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn White Fields Gossett Realty

    • /16

      Est $331,394 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      230 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,239
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Stone Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $444,863 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      531 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,597
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Stone Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $437,333 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sumter Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      70 Sumter Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,802
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $174,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sandridge Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28 Sandridge Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,700
      • Nov 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Stone Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $581,886 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Gant Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      164 Gant Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Secor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Est $966,403 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Lakeview Crest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      477 Lakeview Crest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,200
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    • /43

      Est $301,859 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      270 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $294,501 Not Listed For Sale

      9079 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9079 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,995
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Young SDH Alabama LLC

    • /5

      Est $389,409 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sumter Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14 Sumter Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,782
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Stone Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mohawk Trail Unit 9 & 10 1323427, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Mohawk Trail Unit 9 & 10 1323427, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /11

      Est $129,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Wolf Creek Rd S, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1108 Wolf Creek Rd S, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clayton Southern Homes Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $1,199,694 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Charter Ln SW, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      418 Charter Ln SW, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /35

      Est $355,433 Not Listed For Sale

      9046 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9046 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,995
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Woodall SDH Alabama LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home