5,571

Properties in ZIP Code 35128

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $139,720 Not Listed For Sale

      310 21st St S, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      310 21st St S, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fraley eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /23

      Est $170,377 Not Listed For Sale

      207 20th St S, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      207 20th St S, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene EXIT Coosa River Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $250,434 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Wolf Creek Rd S, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      825 Wolf Creek Rd S, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Goza RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $254,764 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Browns Valley Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      855 Browns Valley Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 19, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Browns Valley Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      540 Browns Valley Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,100
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Dunson Assured Realty Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Saddle Creek Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      78 Saddle Creek Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fraley eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /38

      Est $253,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1399 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hansen Webb & Company Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Okalona Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      155 Okalona Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Parrott Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hunter Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25 Hunter Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lindsey Better Homes

    • /50

      Est $378,468 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Sequoyah Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      184 Sequoyah Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sargent RealtySouth

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Sequoyah Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      221 Sequoyah Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Harris Real Broker LLC

    • /8

      Est $180,076 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Trails End Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      555 Trails End Rd, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 738% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Morrow RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $429,530 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Mountain Crest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      900 Mountain Crest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Pelkey Vulcan Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $78,289 Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5123 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Deaton Deaton Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $278,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5232 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ray Forever Home Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $428,941 Not Listed For Sale

      589 Morris Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      589 Morris Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coupland Moody Realty

    • /18

      Est $301,330 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Wolf Pen Ridge Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      330 Wolf Pen Ridge Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Lawson Vulcan Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $345,759 Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Rainbow Row, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6270 Rainbow Row, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    • /6

      Est $427,504 Not Listed For Sale

      6218 Rainbow Row Unit 102, Pell City, AL 35128

      • Built 2023
      6218 Rainbow Row Unit 102, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stump ARC Realty Vestavia-Liberty Pk

    • /14

      Est $64,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5878 Horizons Pkwy Unit 72, Pell City, AL 35128

      5878 Horizons Pkwy Unit 72, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Broussard Four Star Land and Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $150,165 Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Horizons Pkwy Unit 93, Pell City, AL 35128

      5883 Horizons Pkwy Unit 93, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • 480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

• /23

      Est $367,981 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Freedom Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      215 Freedom Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Pate RealtySouth

    • /45

      Est $334,847 Not Listed For Sale

      5866 Horizons Pkwy, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5866 Horizons Pkwy, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

• /6

      Est $262,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Lakeview Crest Dr Unit 47, Pell City, AL 35128

      1033 Lakeview Crest Dr Unit 47, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    • /38

      Est $338,990 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4904 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,900
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Turbville eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /28

      Est $309,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4900 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    • /15

      Est $139,138 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Charter Ln Unit 20, Pell City, AL 35128

      305 Charter Ln Unit 20, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,750
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Higginbotham Fields Gossett Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hunter Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      119 Hunter Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,879 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Hunter Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      120 Hunter Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,879 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /5

      Est $149,181 Not Listed For Sale

      767 Lakeview Crest Dr Unit 41, Pell City, AL 35128

      767 Lakeview Crest Dr Unit 41, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 3,711 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /50

      Est $617,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5315 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Smith RealtySouth

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Golf Course Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      814 Golf Course Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Harrell ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /10

      Est $340,254 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Horizons Pkwy, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5800 Horizons Pkwy, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Thompson HOLLAND HOME SALES

    • /22

      Est $441,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Ranch Marina Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1150 Ranch Marina Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /37

      Est $433,725 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Sunset Strip, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      139 Sunset Strip, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay McKinney eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /27

      Est $281,160 Not Listed For Sale

      4045 Masters Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4045 Masters Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Knight Fields Gossett Realty

    • /34

      Est $459,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Fraim Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2329 Fraim Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,875
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sargent ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /45

      Est $358,576 Not Listed For Sale

      6239 Rainbow Row, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6239 Rainbow Row, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elana Weems ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /50

      Est $797,988 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Cedar Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      188 Cedar Way, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,800
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 19th St S, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2113 19th St S, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home