5,571

Properties in ZIP Code 35128

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $243,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6535 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brumbeloe LPT Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $393,560 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Big Oak Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      465 Big Oak Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hansen Webb & Company Realty

    • /48

      Est $463,210 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Richards Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      495 Richards Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    • /23

      Est $272,403 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6409 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Kujan ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /49

      Est $935,147 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Sunset Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      180 Sunset Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ellison LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /26

      Est $284,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6376 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6376 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Secor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /28

      Est $296,076 Not Listed For Sale

      6395 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6395 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Blair ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /49

      Est $390,360 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Madelen Ct, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Madelen Ct, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,550
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luker Keller Williams Pell City

    • /16

      Est $371,706 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Twin Oaks Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      86 Twin Oaks Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blackerby eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /45

      Est $480,778 Not Listed For Sale

      6332 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6332 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sargent ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /31

      Est $344,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Cove Landing N, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1010 Cove Landing N, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Shute Webb & Company Realty

    • /50

      Est $574,912 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hunter Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      200 Hunter Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Thomas Keller Williams Metro North

    • /49

      Est $492,730 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sunset Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135 Sunset Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /48

      Est $457,254 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Patches Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      420 Patches Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

    • /30

      Est $554,053 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Patches Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 Patches Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /50

      Est $512,809 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Patches Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Patches Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

• /31

      Est $488,468 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Eagle Point Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      530 Eagle Point Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Foster Coosa River Group LLC dba The Realty Pros Rentals

    • /24

      Est $835,974 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Eagle Point Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      455 Eagle Point Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fields, ABR, CRS, SRS, SR Fields Gossett Realty

    • /21

      Est $178,780 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Green St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      116 Green St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hammac Keller Williams Metro South

    • /38

      Est $167,897 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Green St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      110 Green St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Arrington Keller Williams Pell City

    • /13

      Est $292,213 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Green St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 Green St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /26

      Est $341,317 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Morton Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Morton Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /30

      Est $359,303 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Morton Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Morton Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kirkland RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $355,340 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Morning Glory Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Morning Glory Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

• /55

      Est $336,343 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sage Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      50 Sage Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /21

      Est $332,083 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sage Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Sage Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luker Keller Williams Pell City

    • /49

      Est $366,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Edgewood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1008 Edgewood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parsons Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    • /32

      Est $250,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Edgewood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1025 Edgewood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Farmer ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /25

      Est $214,145 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Dogwood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      902 Dogwood Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Williams ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /26

      Est $250,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Hickory Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2610 Hickory Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,900
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elana Weems ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /20

      Est $333,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Greenway Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2601 Greenway Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    • /41

      Est $292,307 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Meadow View Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      810 Meadow View Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Knight Fields Gossett Realty

    • /16

      Est $253,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Ridgeway Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2722 Ridgeway Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Foster The Realty Pros

    • /19

      Est $199,164 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sera Trace, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100 Sera Trace, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Shute Webb & Company Realty

    • /17

      Est $182,150 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sera Trace, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Sera Trace, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Shute Webb & Company Realty

    • /26

      Est $344,812 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    • /50

      Est $264,214 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      40 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

• /25

      Est $268,329 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      60 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Houze ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /33

      Est $247,009 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      100 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 17, 2022

• /18

      Est $294,836 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      45 Camellia Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Greene EXIT Coosa River Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home