5,571

Properties in ZIP Code 35128

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Annesley Dr Unit 21393993, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Annesley Dr Unit 21393993, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /37

      Est $428,861 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      303 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,937
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $423,356 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      481 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      443 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,955
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $430,000 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,930
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /74

      Est $567,118 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Eagle Pointe Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      413 Eagle Pointe Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruwena Healy Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Meeting St Unit 31, Pell City, AL 35128

      3180 Meeting St Unit 31, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Broussard Four Star Land and Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      9180 Meeting St Unit 31, Pell City, AL 35128

      9180 Meeting St Unit 31, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /68

      Est $615,993 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Lakeview Crest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      470 Lakeview Crest Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1, Pell City, AL 35128

      Lot 1 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cheatwood ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9240 Meeting St Unit 36, Pell City, AL 35128

      9240 Meeting St Unit 36, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /28

      Est $410,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Cherokee Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1334 Cherokee Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pate EXIT Realty Crossroads

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Connell Dr Unit 3 Parcels, Leeds, AL 35094

      0 Connell Dr Unit 3 Parcels, Leeds, AL 35094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    • /28

      Est $329,369 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Emerald Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      160 Emerald Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lugar ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Mountain Crest Dr Unit 1, Pell City, AL 35125

      00 Mountain Crest Dr Unit 1, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Farmer ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 & 2375 Fraim Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2373 & 2375 Fraim Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ellison LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /40

      Est $344,413 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Hayden Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      150 Hayden Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Arrington Keller Williams Pell City

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9199 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9199 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,035
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Robinson SDH Alabama LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Fairway Dr Unit 6, Pell City, AL 35128

      2925 Fairway Dr Unit 6, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Autumn Ln Unit 8 21384195, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Autumn Ln Unit 8 21384195, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Holt KW Realty Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Ranch Marina Rd Unit 17, Pell City, AL 35128

      5404 Ranch Marina Rd Unit 17, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy Shute Webb & Company Realty

    • /3

      Est $330,091 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      375 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $376,007 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      389 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      00 Camp Winnataska Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hulen RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $411,394 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      401 Avondale Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,498
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $319,530 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      62 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,050
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $366,468 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      88 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $320,761 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $374,000 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,280
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $256,255 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Sunset Strip, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      35 Sunset Strip, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine Harbor Rd Unit 7 21379624, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Pine Harbor Rd Unit 7 21379624, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sargent ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /4

      Est $321,513 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,960
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $386,238 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      117 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,078
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $368,676 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      105 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,400
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $322,018 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      131 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,376
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Long VC Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit 29 21376453, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Eagle Pointe Dr Unit 29 21376453, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parsons Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Sweet Apple Rd Unit Tract 7, Pell City, AL 35128

      565 Sweet Apple Rd Unit Tract 7, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,482
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /24

      Est $145,081 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Stewart Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      295 Stewart Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sequoyah Rd Unit tract 5 21374499, Pell City, AL 35128

      0 Sequoyah Rd Unit tract 5 21374499, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McLaughlin Curtis White Companies Inc

    • /4

      Est $438,115 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,750
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home