Est $438,115 Not Listed For Sale
128 Pacific St, Pell City, AL 35128
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,704 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $152/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $410,750
- Apr 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Virgil Lugar Newcastle Homes, Inc.