5,938

Homes in ZIP Code 35128

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $626,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1600 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mangos RealtySouth

    • /27

      Est $329,372 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Skyline Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      80 Skyline Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Luker Keller Williams Pell City

    • /39

      Est $478,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1028 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna King ERA King Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $929,873 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      818 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /50

      Est $513,202 Not Listed For Sale

      7144 Skyline Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7144 Skyline Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Butler Butler Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $626,555 Not Listed For Sale

      7152 Skyline Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7152 Skyline Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breland Signature Realty

    • /50

      Est $909,699 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Allen Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      303 Allen Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Arrington Keller Williams Pell City

    • /29

      Est $764,844 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Allen Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Allen Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    • /25

      Est $800,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Smith Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5701 Smith Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    • /50

      Est $373,816 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Dogwood Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      99 Dogwood Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Howard Fields Gossett Realty

    • /48

      Est $356,972 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dogwood Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Dogwood Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Keller Williams Pell City

    • /46

      Est $741,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1731 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /28

      Est $451,057 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      576 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Hartley Keller Williams Pell City

    • /30

      Est $287,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Lee Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5109 Lee Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

    • /32

      Est $394,739 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5108 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Brasher Fields Gossett Realty

    • /23

      Est $352,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5100 Thomason St, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Manning RealtySouth

    • /10

      Est $361,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4934 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /29

      Est $330,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4935 Smith Trail, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    • /41

      Est $275,836 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      46 Funderburg Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Farmer ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    • /30

      Est $301,333 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hickory Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Hickory Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Anderson Lake Homes Realty of West Alabama

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home