11,369

Pell City, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $291,045 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Oak Leaf Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      365 Oak Leaf Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Jackson Keller Williams Homewood

  • /57

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    279 Mays Bend Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    Must see to believe! This 3 bed 2.5 bath, fully renovated home sits on a flat 1-acre corner lot with desirable lake access within walking distance. Every detail thoughtfully updated inside and out. New concrete siding, windows, front porch, custom mailbox, fresh sod, professional landscaping, new concrete driveway and sidewalk, 16x16 deck, garage door and operator, new front door, French doors

    Chris Christian RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    279 Mays Bend Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /30

    $360,931 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    125 Sage Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    125 Sage Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /26

      Est $285,274 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Oak Leaf Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      380 Oak Leaf Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Stallings Fields Gossett Realty

  • /42

    $296,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    9064 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom 2.5 bath well maintained home in a beautiful community with pool and access to Logan Martin lake. This home offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Gorgeous floors, high ceilings and open floor plan on the main level with a large fenced in backyard that's ready for entertaining.

    Nicole McCarrell ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    9064 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /17

    $73,108 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    401 1st Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,164

    Last Listing Agent Tom Slick Freedom Realty, LLC

    401 1st Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125
    • /13

      Est $177,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Wolf Creek Rd N, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2160 Wolf Creek Rd N, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

  • /65

    $315,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    22 Red Camellia Ct, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,458

    Last Listing Agent Caran Wilbanks ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    22 Red Camellia Ct, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /7

      Est $206,745 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Crestdale Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      140 Crestdale Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sanders Keller Williams Realty Hoover

  • /71

    $499,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    1164 Ranch Marina Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    MOVE IN READY! LUXURY TOWNHOME, with a BREATHTAKING view of Logan Martin lake just come home and forget all your hard work. Sit on the balcony, with a spectacular view of the Lake, with a birds eye view. With this, 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom with a bedroom in the basement. You don't have to walk up or down the stairs, the Elevator will do it for you. On the main level, one bedroom has a full bath, a

    Rana Sukar Edge Realty Group, LLC

    1164 Ranch Marina Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /72

    $477,147 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    27 Mimosa Row, Pell City, AL 35125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,122

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    27 Mimosa Row, Pell City, AL 35125
    • /45

      Est $245,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Lister Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1338 Lister Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Golden Signature Realty

  • /4

    $26,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $41,935 per Acre

    Lot 7 Woodhaven Dr Unit 7, Pell City, AL 35128

    Nice buildable lot.

    Kimberly Cheatwood ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    Lot 7 Woodhaven Dr Unit 7, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /51

    $535,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1340 Lister Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,115

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Lynn eXp Realty, LLC Central

    1340 Lister Dr, Pell City, AL 35125
    • /55

      Est $416,467 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Hodgens Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      388 Hodgens Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blackerby eXp Realty, LLC Central

  • /4

    $26,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $41,935 per Acre

    Lot 5 Woodhaven Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    Nice buildable lot.

    Kimberly Cheatwood ERA King Real Estate - Pell City

    Lot 5 Woodhaven Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /33

    $277,400 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2060 Ogletree Place, Pell City, AL 35125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oak Village

    2060 Ogletree Place, Pell City, AL 35125
    • /56

      Est $522,061 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hodgens Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      80 Hodgens Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hood Amerisell Realty

  • /2

    $666,470 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft

    9190 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128

    Presale4 bedroom 3-1/2 bath rec room lake front lot over 3200 sq. ftbasement home main level 2 car garage

    Patty Broussard Four Star Land and Realty, LLC

    9190 Meeting St, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /89

    $950,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    600 Tutwiler Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,025

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ellison LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    600 Tutwiler Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /26

      Est $284,805 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Hodgens Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      415 Hodgens Dr, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

  • /60

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    235 Graham Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

    Have you ever dreamed of total privacy with room to roam? This one of a kind home home sits on an unbelievable 29 acres of pure freedom. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, multiple living areas, gorgeous cedar beams, two kitchens, two laundry spaces, and a cozy wood-burning stove, this home is built for comfort and entertaining! Outdoors the possibilities are endless. Whether you enjoy ATV riding,

    Crystal Watkins Keller Williams Pell City

    235 Graham Rd, Pell City, AL 35125
  • /63

    $427,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6398 U S 78, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,548

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Preston Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    6398 U S 78, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /83

      Est $758,745 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Lee Cutoff Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      435 Lee Cutoff Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alesia Mitcham Fields Gossett Realty

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $47,619 per Acre

    145 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    Great building lot in cul-de-sac. Build your dream home convenient to Leeds/Moody, Pell City, Trussville/Birmingham, Oxford areas. EASY access to I20! Location cannot be beat!

    Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    145 Cherry Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /54

    $480,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6244 U S 78, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie McLaughlin Curtis White Companies Inc

    6244 U S 78, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /3

      Est $358,954 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Bowman Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      705 Bowman Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natasha OKonski Keller Williams Pell City

  • /59

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    315 Richards Cir, Pell City, AL 35128

    MUST SEE!!! This spacious split foyer features an open floor plan, granite counter tops, custom cabinets, and finished basement. On the main level the large master suite has a walk-through master bathroom attached to the laundry room. There are two additional bedrooms on the main level with a shared bathroom. Additionally, the open kitchen and eating area lead out to a covered back porch.

    Adam Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    315 Richards Cir, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /16

    $479,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2020 Church Rd Unit 2020, Pell City, AL 35128

    • Land
    • 49.4 Acres
    • $9,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,809

    Last Listing Agent Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    2020 Church Rd Unit 2020, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Bowman Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1406 Bowman Cir, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tatum Impact Realty Advisors

  • /63

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    119 Estates Club Dr, Pell City, AL 35128

    PRICE DROPPED!! New Construction on our NEWEST ONE LEVEL MAIN LIVING PLAN in Lake Crest Estates! WATER ACCESS!!Our newest luxury floor plan has been reduced to $659,900. This 4BR/4BA home features over 2200 sf of main level living + finished basement & bonus room. Great room with cathedral ceilings, gourmet kitchen with oversized island, fireplace w/shiplap, elegant formal dining & and a

    Stephanie Reese RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    119 Estates Club Dr, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /5

    $300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 36th St Unit one parcel 21376211, Pell City, AL 35125

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 514 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Manning RealtySouth-Inverness Office

    0 36th St Unit one parcel 21376211, Pell City, AL 35125
    • /21

      Est $307,902 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Dogwood Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      290 Dogwood Ridge Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Welch EXIT Realty Cahaba

  • /14

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 8.88 Acres
    • $19,133 per Acre

    3080 Easonville Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience with this exceptional acreage tract located in an established neighborhood just minutes from Logan Martin Lake, Pine Harbor Marina, and Pell City. This picturesque property offers a variety of beautiful building sites, featuring a mix of open fields and mature woodlands-ideal for creating your dream home. Endless possibilities

    Blair Fields Fields Gossett Realty

    3080 Easonville Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /28

    $241,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6370 Rainbow Row, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,269

    Last Listing Agent Quinton Prothro eXp Realty, LLC Central

    6370 Rainbow Row, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Mount Moriah Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1120 Mount Moriah Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Williams Vulcan Realty, LLC

  • /75

    $779,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft

    748 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    Welcome to your dream retreat! This completely renovated 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath lakefront estate has been designed to perfection with high-end finishes and thoughtful details throughout. From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted with panoramic lake views from nearly every room, creating a backdrop of serenity and style.The main level showcases gleaming hardwood floors, modern cabinetry, and

    Eddie Carr eXp Realty, LLC Central

    748 Pine Harbor Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /40

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6415 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,877

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Miller Keller Williams Metro South

    6415 Mays Bend Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Cook Springs Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4770 Cook Springs Rd, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Knight Fields Gossett Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home