$1,050,000
50 Christina Marie Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,706 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $388/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,045,086
Last Listing Agent Faith Bermingham Boston Connect Real Estate
50 Christina Marie Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359