5,323

Pennington, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $831,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Park Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Park Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Baxter Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2371 Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,240

    Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    2371 Pennington Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /38

      Est $541,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brookside Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Brookside Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Russ Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • /19

    $500,865

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    102 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    102 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /45

      Est $805,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Voorhees Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      128 Voorhees Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Bitterly Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /47

    $1,090,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12 Kings Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,376

    Last Listing Agent William Chulamanis Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    12 Kings Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /26

      Est $409,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Woolsey Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      88 Woolsey Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Nemeth Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /19

    $496,115

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    124 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    124 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /51

      Est $937,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Larchmont Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14 Larchmont Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /48

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    106 Palmer Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,902

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Witkowski Home Journey Realty

    106 Palmer Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Colt St, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      247 Colt St, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thompson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

  • /30

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15 Coburn Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,561

    Last Listing Agent Wei Yu Realty Mark Central, LLC

    15 Coburn Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /37

      Est $1,406,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Willow Creek Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      21 Willow Creek Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Mills Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /27

    $719,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    119 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Townes

    119 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hilton Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Hilton Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Rubinson Century 21 Action Plus Realty Brand

  • /61

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    35 Baldwin St, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,505

    Last Listing Agent Alison Covello BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    35 Baldwin St, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /29

      Est $590,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Grange Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Grange Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan DeHaven Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

  • /19

    $475,865

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    108 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    108 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Moore Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Moore Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,023
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catiee Bechler Macheda Arya Realtors

  • /2

    $774,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    114 Laning Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,100

114 Laning Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /23

      Est $585,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Franklin Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1895
      127 W Franklin Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brinton West Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /3

    $308,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6 Timberlane Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $308,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,097

    Last Listing Agent Michael Satchell Weichert Realtors-East Brunswick

    6 Timberlane Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /24

      Est $645,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brewster Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      16 Brewster Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lane Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

  • /27

    $749,990

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    113 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Townes

    113 Fred Clark Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /31

      Est $626,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Stanford Rd E, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Stanford Rd E, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTOPHER BREMER RE/MAX

  • /25

    $632,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9 Morningside Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,560

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sawicki Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    9 Morningside Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /34

      Est $697,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stanford Rd E, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Stanford Rd E, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hartmann Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /31

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1407 Trenton Harbourton Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,241

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    1407 Trenton Harbourton Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /61

      Est $974,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Henley Place, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Henley Place, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /40

    $997,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12 Poor Farm Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,302

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lamond NextHome Essential Realty

    12 Poor Farm Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /23

      Est $573,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Foster Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Foster Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

  • /15

    $418,690

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2307 Prince Hall Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Lofts

    2307 Prince Hall Dr, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /41

      Est $573,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stanford Rd E, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Stanford Rd E, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arismendi Quintana David DePaola and Company Real Estate

  • /11

    $431,690

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5306 Mary Ashby Way, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    5306 Mary Ashby Way, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Watkins Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      300 Watkins Rd, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Nosnitsky BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /41

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    26 Eglantine Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,089

26 Eglantine Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Shrewsbury Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      137 Shrewsbury Ct, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Friedland BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /19

    $587,540

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    106 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar The Collection at Hopewell - The Terraces

    106 Leona Stewart Ln, Pennington, NJ 08534
    • /32

      Est $627,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hope St, Pennington, NJ 08534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Hope St, Pennington, NJ 08534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Wirth EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $1,565,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    47 Eglantine Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,235

47 Eglantine Ave, Pennington, NJ 08534

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home