13,736

Pennsauken, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $351,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    446 47th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,282

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    446 47th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /31

      Est $336,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Browning Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2320 Browning Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Grayson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5468 Drexel Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,719

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    5468 Drexel Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /56

      Est $391,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      3450 New Jersey Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3450 New Jersey Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarron Keller Williams Elite Realtors

  • /42

    $635,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    119 Wisteria Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,749

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fink HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    119 Wisteria Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    • /14

      Est $264,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Engard Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Engard Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Self Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6942 Walnut Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,230

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miccoli EXP Realty, LLC

    6942 Walnut Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /24

      Est $399,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8260 Weymouth Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8260 Weymouth Dr, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Taliaferro HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7445 Grant Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,717

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ragonese Century 21 Alliance-Cherry Hill

    7445 Grant Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /24

      Est $346,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Sharon Terrace, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4426 Sharon Terrace, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cheng Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2254 Hollinshed Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,945

    Last Listing Agent Candace Solomon Prestige Realty Group LLC

    2254 Hollinshed Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /30

      Est $384,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 Grant Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7023 Grant Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Corr RE/MAX

  • /43

    $503,000

    Sold May 26, 2025

    4523 Harris Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,062

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Natale Keystone State Properties Group - NJ

    4523 Harris Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /25

      Est $332,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      6908 Rogers Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6908 Rogers Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dorrego Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4766 Springfield Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,507

    Last Listing Agent kim Hoffman Redfin

    4766 Springfield Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /24

      Est $260,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Merchantville Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2248 Merchantville Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Torres Weichert Corporate

  • /39

    $479,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7525 Forrest Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,584

    Last Listing Agent Danielle West Peze & Associates

    7525 Forrest Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /66

      Est $339,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Grant Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7520 Grant Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ubele The Property Alliance LLC

  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4741 River Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,577

    Last Listing Agent Violetta Matysiak Weichert Realtors-Cherry Hill

    4741 River Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /21

      Est $359,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Bethel Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2536 Bethel Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ramirez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /25

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3422 Palace Ct, Merchantville, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,411

    Last Listing Agent KEITH COBB Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    3422 Palace Ct, Merchantville, NJ 08109
    • /34

      Est $258,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      7160 Willgoos Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7160 Willgoos Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gorman Keller Williams - Main Street

  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7515 Baxter Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,097

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lewandowski BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    7515 Baxter Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /25

      Est $369,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Browning Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4819 Browning Rd, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra DiFilippo Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /22

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    137 S Centre St, Merchantville, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,655

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    137 S Centre St, Merchantville, NJ 08109
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Avignon Way, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      119 Avignon Way, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fehon HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2263 Scovel Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,893

    Last Listing Agent The Kerezsi Real Estate Team Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    2263 Scovel Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /25

      Est $367,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3236 Cooper Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3236 Cooper Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Toll KW Empower

  • /32

    $241,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3241 N 48th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,333

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    3241 N 48th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /25

      Est $349,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Westwood Ln, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5149 Westwood Ln, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle West Peze & Associates

  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2201 38th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,154

    Last Listing Agent Trang Nguyen Kay and Jay Realty Inc

    2201 38th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /18

      Est $186,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Union Ave Unit A4, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3412 Union Ave Unit A4, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domenique Tozzo Rule NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

  • /28

    $386,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6936 Cedar Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,875

6936 Cedar Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /26

      Est $390,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7766 Marion Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7766 Marion Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,650
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ortiz Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2503 48th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,635

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Palladino New and Modern Group, LLC

    2503 48th St, Pennsauken, NJ 08110
    • /25

      Est $363,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Walnut Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6112 Walnut Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marques L. Brooks Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4150 Baker Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,224

    Last Listing Agent Ruth A. King Raymond Byard Real Estate

    4150 Baker Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /31

      Est $224,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      6880 Woodland Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6880 Woodland Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Forrester Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4312 Union Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,028

    Last Listing Agent Ed Mcnally EXP Realty, LLC

    4312 Union Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
    • /28

      Est $333,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      8314 Orchard Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8314 Orchard Ave, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Murtaza Gurcanli HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home