5,505

Properties in ZIP Code 32501

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $346,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 N D St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1010 N D St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ryan bell Ryan Bell, Broker

    • /48

      Est $615,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Wright St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      519 W Wright St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mortara LPT Realty

    • /33

      Est $726,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 E Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      714 E Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent G. Jeffrey White Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    • /6

      Est $155,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 N M St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      2406 N M St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,252% Above List Price
      • 953 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Amper CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Tarragona St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      500 N Tarragona St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christina Madarena OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    • /34

      Est $366,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 N Dr Martin Luther King jr Dr, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1012 N Dr Martin Luther King jr Dr, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 668% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,800
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Zaremba KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 N Barcelona St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      1300 N Barcelona St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Milstead Florida's Top Properties, LLC

    • /3

      Est $135,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 N C St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      846 N C St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 805% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randy Paun The Realty Vault

    • /3

      Est $153,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N B St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • Built 2025
      500 N B St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,700
      • Apr 20, 2018

• /18

      Est $351,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1203 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOHN O'DONNELL Key Impressions LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Strong St Unit 4-A, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15 W Strong St Unit 4-A, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 9 10 N Devilliers St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Lots 9 10 N Devilliers St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Frazier A Red Door Property

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 N Baylen St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      514 N Baylen St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember ASSIST 2 SELL REAL ESTATE

    • /43

      Est $651,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cobb BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /20

      Est $266,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      412 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Griffin Voyage Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $154,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      1400 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 930% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jagannathan Mohan EXIT REALTY OCEANSIDE

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 W Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      410 W Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JILL STEWART J STEWART REALTY COMPANY

    • /29

      Est $435,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Coyle St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      407 N Coyle St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,800
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Janet Keller FLIGHTLINE REALTY & PROPERTY MANANGEMENT LLC

    • /7

      Est $312,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • Built 2021
      920 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 512% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /7

      Est $823,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • Built 2016
      609 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,046% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 538 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jan 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent THELMA BATCHELOR CARE Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $558,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Alcaniz St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      500 N Alcaniz St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Lloyd St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      1000 W Lloyd St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA WILLIAMS Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $217,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 N Devilliers St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      714 N Devilliers St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,500
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Omar Nagi Alliance Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $162,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Lloyd St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      715 W Lloyd St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,925% Above List Price
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Woodburn ERA American Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 E Heinberg St Unit 10, Pensacola, FL 32502

      1620 E Heinberg St Unit 10, Pensacola, FL 32502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 757 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helton Davis PHD Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $262,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Walter Pierce Levin Rinke Realty

    • /43

      Est $638,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1400 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dickey Conna O'Donovan Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $309,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      313 E De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bricker The Realty Vault

    • /5

      Est $345,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • Built 2016
      1017 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,354% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER WOFFORD KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 20th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

      000 20th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 672 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Wu Alliance Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 N 14th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

      1100 N 14th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mix KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    • /6

      Est $284,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 N 14th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

      800 N 14th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,036% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent BERNARD MOSTOLLER Pensacola Bay Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $700,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      917 N Palafox St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WOLFGANG HUCKLENBROICH HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    • /19

      Est $241,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Hayden Ct, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1148 Hayden Ct, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Manship Voyage Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $723,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 E Heinberg St Unit 13, Pensacola, FL 32502

      • Built 2014
      1608 E Heinberg St Unit 13, Pensacola, FL 32502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,347% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hammond RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $119,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 E Cervantes St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      1404 E Cervantes St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent DIANE TOEPFER Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $340,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 N Barcelona St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      2001 N Barcelona St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,857% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent VALERIE ABERCROMBIE AXEN Realty

    • /28

      Est $302,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N C St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      410 N C St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Oct 06, 2020

• /5

      Est $105,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N D St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      802 N D St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 603% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jul 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randy Paun The Realty Vault

    • /25

      Est $355,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Reus St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      412 N Reus St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home