5,855

Homes in ZIP Code 32501

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $298,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 N K St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1008 N K St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

  • /12

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    517 N Alcaniz St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Own a rare piece of Pensacola history in the highly sought-after Old East Hill Preservation District. Brimming with character and vintage charm, this unique historic duplex offers incredible flexibility for homeowners, investors, or those seeking a live/work opportunity. Currently configured as two separate shotgun-style 1-bedroom, 1-bath residences, the property could easily continue as an

    Amber Bedi Levin Rinke Realty

    517 N Alcaniz St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /19

    $82,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1802 W Godfrey St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,541

    Last Listing Agent JOY HAIK HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    1802 W Godfrey St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /11

      Est $487,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 W Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 W Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /51

    $245,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft

    810 W Lakeview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Welcome to 810 W. Lakeview Avenue, a charming 1944 Craftsman beautifully renovated and ideally located near downtown Pensacola. Offering 1,162 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home blends classic character with the peace of mind and comfort of modern updates. Step inside to a bright, inviting layout featuring durable vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas and comfortable carpet

    Ryan Ruebenson TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    810 W Lakeview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1208 N D St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LaTasha Bailey LPT Realty

    1208 N D St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /3

      Est $228,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N K St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      500 N K St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Houseman ROB BROOKS REALTY

  • /17

    $290,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    2100 N Spring St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Turn-Key Investment: Fully Furnished & Tenant-Ready. Maximize your ROI with this high-yield, white brick ranch just one block from the prestigious North Hill area. This is a true "plug-and-play" asset, sold fully furnished—skip the setup costs and start generating cash flow on Day 1.What I Love About This Home: The effortless versatility. It’s a peaceful retreat just 10 mins from Pensacola Beach

    Zachary Greenberg Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC

    2100 N Spring St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /51

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1224 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1224 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /55

      Est $467,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      904 W Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Koch Century 21 Allpoints Realty

  • /56

    $475,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    1715 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Beautifully preserved 1941 cottage on a rare .2525-acre double lot in the heart of East Hill. Original hardwood floors, plaster crown molding, decorative window cornices, and oversized living room windows that flood the space with natural light. The vintage sage green tiled bath is in remarkable original condition. Kitchen features a full run of knotty pine cabinetry with wrought iron hardware.

    Caroline Jordan Link Realty Gulf Coast LLC

    1715 E Strong St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /8

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1313 Brainerd St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • Land
    • 7,274 Sq Ft
    • $1,107,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cole PARADISE COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    1313 Brainerd St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /43

      Est $546,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 E Brainerd St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1409 E Brainerd St, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bravomalo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /50

    $489,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    1750 N Reus St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Experience the perfect blend of character and comfort in this classic three-bedroom, 2.5-bath home. The interior showcases soaring ceilings, original hardwoods, and a chef’s kitchen equipped with Bosch and GE gas appliances. Designed for both entertaining and relaxation, the layout features a formal dining room with built-in cabinetry, a sun-drenched living room with a stately fireplace, and a

    RONALD MASON MINSHEW & ASSOCIATES, INC

    1750 N Reus St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    900 E Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • Land
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • $1,416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,323

    Last Listing Agent Troy Stepherson GUNTHER PROPERTIES, LLC

    900 E Belmont St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /22

      Est $359,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      745 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Jenkins Kuhn Realty

  • /29

    $255,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft

    1200 N F St Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32501

    SELLER SAYS - THIS MUST GO! Now priced below comps & ideally located in downtown Pensacola, this modern townhome built in 2020 is just minutes from dining, shopping, hospitals, waterfront attractions & 15min to Pensacola Beach! Updated in 2025 with new paint & luxury vinyl plank flooring - it features 2 large bedrooms WITH additional office/nursery room just off master and 2 bathrooms. With 9 ft

    Dani Goodson The Lisa Snuggs Real Estate Group

    1200 N F St Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /43

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1000 N G St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,770

    Last Listing Agent DIEP KHANH NGUYEN LPT Realty

    1000 N G St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /28

      Est $465,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      721 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gillispie Turner Kuhn Realty

  • /37

    $249,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    1008 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Completely renovated and absolutely adorable, this charming cottage is almost move-in ready! From the moment you arrive, the inviting covered front porch and landscaping sets the tone for the warmth and character you’ll find inside. Step into a bright, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The home features brand new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, a new roof,

    APRIL KENT Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1008 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /60

    $835,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1001 N 19th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,232

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nguyen The Realty Vault

    1001 N 19th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /27

      Est $484,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      717 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kuhn Kuhn Realty

  • /24

    $149,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    913 W Scott St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Welcome to 913 W Scott Street — a beautifully updated townhome in the heart of Pensacola. This move-in-ready property offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and low-maintenance living, all just minutes from downtown and the Gulf Coast. Major improvements have already been taken care of for you, including a new roof (2024) and new water heater (2025) — helping keep insurance costs more

    Don Minshew MINSHEW & ASSOCIATES, INC

    913 W Scott St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /67

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    104 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,904

    Last Listing Agent Anabella Owens POINTE SOUTH

    104 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /37

      Est $470,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      711 N A St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Verret Verret Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    311 N 8th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Experience refined coastal living in this stunning modern residence ideally situated just moments from the vibrant energy of downtown Pensacola. Built in 2018, this meticulously designed home offers sophisticated living space blending contemporary style with effortless comfort.From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by an airy, open-concept layout enhanced by abundant natural light and upscale

    Brianna Hartt LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    311 N 8th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    620 W Hernandez St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,154

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    620 W Hernandez St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /31

      Est $281,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N N St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      415 N N St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Cottom Kuhn Realty

  • /49

    $472,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    1613 E De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Welcome to 1613 E Desoto Street. A beautifully updated home in the heart of East Hill Pensacola. Nestled among the tree lined streets of one of the most desirable neighborhoods near Downtown Pensacola and Pensacola Bay. Blending timeless charm with modern updates, offering a move-in-ready opportunity just minutes from Palafox Street dining, local entertainment, shopping and beaches. Whether you

    Jamie Holcomb RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    1613 E De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /5

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1120 N L St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,225

    Last Listing Agent Thomasina Collins Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    1120 N L St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /4

      Est $98,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 N M St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      2600 N M St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRADEN PORTER OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /2

    $205,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,446 Sq Ft
    • $1,385,135 per Acre

    905 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Two adjoining vacant residential parcels are available on W. La Rua Street in Pensacola and are being offered together as one combined residential land opportunity. Each parcel is approximately 0.074 acres and measures 30’ x 107.5’, creating a combined site of approximately 0.148 acres with total dimensions of approximately 60’ x 107.5’. Zoned R-1A, the property presents an opportunity for

    Jenny Pittman NAI Pensacola

    905 W La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /9

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    801 W Lakeview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,101

    Last Listing Agent DEE WILSON Wilson Realty Co.

    801 W Lakeview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /30

      Est $606,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 E La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      123 E La Rua St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lee Team Levin Rinke Realty

  • /4

    $84,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19,754 Sq Ft
    • $185,226 per Acre

    2100 N I St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Looking for property to build a duplex, or a multi-family unit this property is almostt a half an acre lot zoned HDR ( High Density Residental) which includes most single-family, two family and multi-family dwellings. Non-residential uses within the district are limited to those that are compatible with urban residential neighborhoods.

    BONNIE ARD Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    2100 N I St, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1503 N K St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,451

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Zimmern Levin Rinke Realty

    1503 N K St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 N B St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      813 N B St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHANTEL WALLACE The Realty Vault

  • /2

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1033 N 19th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Sold off market.

    Betsy Tait Fathom Realty FL LLC

    1033 N 19th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32501
  • /25

    $82,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    807 W De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,603

    Last Listing Agent Chiquita 'Chi' Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    807 W De Soto St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N L St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      • 4 Baths
      • 4,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      509 N L St, Pensacola, FL 32501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Brandt Levin Rinke Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home