12,494

Homes in ZIP Code 32505

Section Image
  • /53

    $275,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    3521 Briar Cliff Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Priced to sell and truly move-in ready! This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home includes furniture, appliances electronics and essential home goods, making it the perfect for a primary residence, second home, or good investment opportunity. The well-maintained brick home features 8-ft ceilings, custom finishes throughout from flooring to walls and ceilings. A comfortable living and

    Minh Tran Century 21 BE3

    3521 Briar Cliff Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /11

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1472 Wingfoot Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Updated 3 bedroom 2 bath (showers only), painted interior, new wood look flooring, updated lighting. Washer and dryer for tenant use, Parking pad. No Pets, no smoking inside.

    LISA BEARD Zenith Realty of Pensacola, LLC

    1472 Wingfoot Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /29

    $125,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    906 Twinbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,294

    Last Listing Agent Allison Brandt Levin Rinke Realty

    906 Twinbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Concordia Blvd Unit A & B, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1201 Concordia Blvd Unit A & B, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NATASHA TIDWELL Levin Rinke Realty

  • /48

    $215,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    6508 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Fully updated! 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home with attached carport! New Roof 2021, New HVAC system, including all new venting, 2018, New Water Heater 2018, New vinyl Windows, including Sliding Glass Door 2018, copper wiring and so much more!! Located in the Crescent Lake community, named "one of the friendlist neighborhoods in Pensacola for 2026" by Nextdoor!! This wonderful home has had a complete

    Colleen Boyd Coastal Realty Partners

    6508 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /33

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6791 Vivian Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM HOME LOCATED ON HALF AN ACRE OF LAND. FLOORING WHERE THERE IS NOT TILE UPDATED TO LVP FLOORING. UPDATED BATHROOMS AND KITCHEN AS WELL. ENTIRE HOME FRESHLY REPAINTED. SMALL PETS ONLY UPON APPROVAL.

    Jennifer Cardwell CARE Realty Group

    6791 Vivian Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /13

    $199,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2620 W Lee St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,284

    Last Listing Agent Nora Pruitt HOLIDAY BUILDERS OF THE GULF COAST, LLC

    2620 W Lee St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /31

      Est $193,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 W Blount St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3106 W Blount St, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lewis Properties of Pensacola, LLC

  • /28

    $204,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    2500 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    This beautifully maintained home blends historic charm with thoughtful updates throughout. Rich wood trim, original architectural details, and stunning wood plank ceilings create an inviting atmosphere you don’t often find. The spacious living and dining areas feature gorgeous millwork, wide cased openings, and abundant natural light pouring through oversized windows. Hardwood floors and detailed

    JESSICA STRAYHAM Emerald Coast Realty Pros

    2500 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /23

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4513 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome home to this charming three bedroom house nestled in a delightful Pensacola neighborhood that offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This fresh listing is ready to welcome its next lucky tenant into a space that feels like a warm hug after a long day. Come inside and discover a well designed layout that makes everyday living a breeze. The three spacious bedrooms provide

    Karen Patrick TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    4513 Guerlain Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /33

    $143,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2405 W Hernandez St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,506

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Holcomb RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    2405 W Hernandez St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Andrew Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      3600 Andrew Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hintz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /23

    $195,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    3002 W Brainerd St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    This home has old-style charm with modern day renovations. Don’t be fooled by the square footage—this 4-BEDROOM, 2.5-BATH home lives larger than it looks! Step into a warm & inviting living room featuring a beautiful HARDWOOD floor. To the left, you’ll find the primary bedroom with an en-suite bathroom. All of the bedrooms are generously sized with large closets and thoughtfully spaced for added

    Tonya Toomey LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    3002 W Brainerd St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /24

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2802 W Gonzalez St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    NEW AC SYSTEM to keep you cool all summer! Wonderful three bedroom, two bathroom home now ready for viewings! With nearly 1,900 square feet and a nicely sized yard featuring double carport, partial privacy fence and shed, this home is as spacious as it is convenient. Less than five miles to Walmart, Publix, Walgreens and the many wonderful restaurants that Downtown has to offer. About ten miles

    MADISON WILLIAMS Hanban Real Estate LLC

    2802 W Gonzalez St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /30

    $118,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1309 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,519

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McMackin BLUMAC REALTY

    1309 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /10

      Est $225,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Northview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      1011 Northview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 707% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Vashurin EXP Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $210,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $10K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    3320 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Large corner lot! New Carpet! Roof 6 years! Cozy Living Room with Corner fireplace with large windows for natural sunlight, kitchen with eat in setting, downstairs there are 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, upstairs is a large master suite with walk in closet and a master bathroom. 7x7 Resin Storage Shed on Concrete Slab. Backyard is privacy fenced and has a nice open patio. Tucked inside Marcus Lake

    Patricia Ramirez Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    3320 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    811 Massachusetts Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Nestled in a vibrant neighborhood, this charming townhome offers a cozy retreat with its three spacious bedrooms and one-and-a-half baths. Its prime location is a dream for families, situated just across from Montclair Elementary School, ensuring convenience for young learners. The property's proximity to daily essentials adds to its appeal—it's a mere 5-minute drive from Walmart, making errands

    RIANNA STALLIONS CHARLES STALLIONS RE SERVICES

    811 Massachusetts Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /24

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2805 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,264

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Sanders Levin Rinke Realty

    2805 W Gadsden St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6919 N Old Palafox, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6919 N Old Palafox, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Butler BUTLER PROPERTIES, LLC

  • /21

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    1205 Grandview St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    A classic Pensacola bungalow offering 3 bedrooms and 1 bath with approximately 1,100 sq ft of living space. Built in 1948, this home has been updated and features hardwood and LVP flooring throughout and a newly, fully fenced yard — located just minutes from downtown Pensacola and NAS Pensacola. Ideal for buyers seeking a centrally-located property with character and potential in a charming

    LaShon Spicer Epique Realty, Inc.

    1205 Grandview St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /21

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3177 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Corner-Lot Charm Meets Lakeside Living! Escape to the Villages at Marcus Lake in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. Situated on a premium corner lot, 3177 Two Sisters Way offers the perfect blend of privacy and community. With over 2200 sq ft of space - including a cozy fireplace and a massive upstairs bonus room - this isn't just a rental; it's where your next chapter begins. Enjoy peaceful

    TAMMY BOHANNON, PA EMERALD COAST RENTALS

    3177 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /33

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    907 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,271

    Last Listing Agent Eli Petrovich EXP Realty LLC

    907 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Rolling Hills Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7270 Rolling Hills Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hardgrave LPT Realty

  • /23

    $180,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    2300 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome home to this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering modern design and an affordable path to homeownership. This thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan features a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into a beautiful kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and ample cabinetry—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The

    APRIL KENT Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    2300 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /25

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    309 N Pace Blvd Unit b, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Brand New never lived in Units both first and second floors! Stainless Steel kitchen appliances with Granite counter tops. Modern open design throughout with Tiled modern Bath rooms and Luxury Vinyl flooring in all the remining rooms. These Units have each have adequate private parking in the rear of this property for both units in each building. This location is in a very good neighborhood all

    Elijah Alexander Dash FMIG

    309 N Pace Blvd Unit b, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /7

    $29,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3109 N R St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,636

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3109 N R St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /27

      Est $237,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      7268 Rolling Hills Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7268 Rolling Hills Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,995
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hardgrave LPT Realty

  • /30

    $189,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft

    911 Springbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    This cozy 4-bedroom, 2-bath block home offers a functional layout with a blend of luxury vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas and carpet in the bedrooms. The interior features neutral finishes, along with updated light fixtures and ceiling fans. The primary bathroom features a sleek tile shower. Snuggle up by the wood burning fireplace or unwind on the screened back porch. The roof was

    Amanda Waddell LPT Realty

    911 Springbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /23

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3296 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Centrally located with easy access to bases & shopping! Freshly painted interior. New wood-look vinyl plank flooring. Living room with ceiling fan. Kitchen/dining combination. Fully equipped kitchen with new stainless steel appliances & pantry. Main suite is located upstairs & has a ceiling fan, double vanity, garden tub & oversized closet. All guest bedrooms are upstairs. Inside laundry room

    BEVERLY SULLIVAN OLD SOUTH RENTAL OFFICE

    3296 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    311 Lakemont Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,708

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    311 Lakemont Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /35

      Est $187,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Garfield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      310 E Garfield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stallworth Gulf Coast Pathway Properties, Inc.

  • /6

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    407 Lenox Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Prime opportunity to build in the heart of Pensacola! This cleared and leveled property offers endless potential for your investment build or private home. Utilities available at street. Conveniently located near Downtown Pensacola, shopping, dining and a short drive to the white sandy beaches. Book your tour today!

    Jamie Holcomb RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    407 Lenox Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /13

    $12,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    837 S Madison Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $63,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,667

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

    837 S Madison Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /5

      Est $74,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      3860 Erress Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hashbarger Levin Rinke Realty

  • /46

    $153,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    514 Fitzgerald St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Charming coastal cottage, ready for you to move in! Welcome to your beautifully refreshed beach inspired retreat in West Pensacola. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines comfort, style and convenience in one inviting package. Step inside to discover a bright, airy interior featuring a fresh boho inspired design and fresh paint throughout creating a relaxed coastal cottage feel. With no carpet

    Edie Skillen LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    514 Fitzgerald St, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /65

    $259,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3280 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,434

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty Group, LLC

    3280 Two Sisters Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /45

      Est $250,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Burlington Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5170 Burlington Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /5

    $43,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $143,333 per Acre

    6001 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    One of the few remaining lots in the Estates at Marcus Lake. .30 acre lot with 118' of road frontage. The lot is located in a cul-de-sac and backs up to a green belt for rear privacy. The Estates at Marcus Lake was once a main site for the Parade of homes. The neighborhood has a lovely and serene lake and a playground area. All utilities are available at the street. In the last 12 months homes in

    JUDY LEWIS Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    6001 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /29

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1414 Clio Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,081

1414 Clio Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home