18,351

Homes in ZIP Code 32514

Section Image
  • /30

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    8213 Squire Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Back on market - NO FAULT OF SELLER! Step inside this beautifully remodeled home in the desirable Ferry Pass neighborhood of Pensacola! With no carpet throughout cleaning is a breeze, and the fresh paint and boundless natural light helps to elevate every space you enter. The living room is perfect for nights with the family, and the split dining/kitchen area is the ultimate space for entertaining

    Eli Petrovich EXP Realty, LLC

    8213 Squire Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2324 Shoal Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,497

    Last Listing Agent Becky Lenox PENNACLE PROPERTIES. INC

    2324 Shoal Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8727 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8727 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /24

    $194,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    7706 Deborah Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Tucked away on a cul-de-sac in Oak Forest Subdivision, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort and convenience just off Olive Rd. The home has tile flooring throughout the main living areas, kitchen, guest bath, and hallway, with vaulted ceilings in the living and dining area that create an open feeling. Built-in shelving adds character, and sliding glass doors lead out to a spacious 11x13

    Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    7706 Deborah Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9461 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,270

    Last Listing Agent Nicole St. Aubin REALTY MASTERS

    9461 Hummingbird Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8731 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8731 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /21

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft

    9345 Chisholm Rd Unit K4, Pensacola, FL 32514

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The inviting living area features a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming space to relax. Fresh paint and modern luxury vinyl plank flooring run throughout the home, giving the interior a clean and updated feel. This home has a new HVAC, a new water heater, and new appliances!

    Lonnie Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    9345 Chisholm Rd Unit K4, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    000B Guidy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Russell REMAX Select Partners

    000B Guidy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8650 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8650 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /65

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    8550 Scenic Hwy Unit I, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Tucked away just off Scenic Highway, this stunning and tastefully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low-maintenance coastal living. With breathtaking water views and three levels of open and covered decking, you will enjoy indoor-outdoor living at its finest, ideal for morning coffee, entertaining, or simply soaking in the scenery. The

    Jessica Freeland Levin Rinke Realty

    8550 Scenic Hwy Unit I, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /21

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11486 Clear Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,662

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Coleman THE COLEMAN CORP OF NW FLA,INC

    11486 Clear Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8739 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8739 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /21

    $199,999

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft

    7918 Stonebrook Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Welcome to the Villas at Silverton offering a low-maintenance residential experience. This well-maintained townhouse is an end unit which adds lots of natural lighting. Centrally located and convenient to most everything such as interstate, shopping, hospitals and schools. The open floor plan concept creates a spacious feel with living room, kitchen and dining area. The Contemporary kitchen has

    Gladys Magee On The Gulf Realty

    7918 Stonebrook Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    516 Desert Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,023

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Guidroz POINTE SOUTH

    516 Desert Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8646 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8646 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /36

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    2344 Frazier St, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated, centrally located property featuring modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and plenty of room to spread out on a spacious half-acre lot. Tucked away just off Olive Road, this charming property blends privacy, convenience, and fresh new finishes throughout. This 2 bedroom and 2 bath home has been extensively updated with stylish features that make it feel

    HANNAH DIGANGI Plum Tree Realty LLC

    2344 Frazier St, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /35

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7962 Graves Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,603

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stallworth Gulf Coast Pathway Properties, Inc.

    7962 Graves Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Est $245,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      8642 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8642 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /16

    $94,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    8130 Stonebrook Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Prime value-add opportunity in a highly desirable location. The property will be vacant at closing, allowing you to move forward with updates on your timeline. It will need replumbing and a new roof, creating a clear renovation plan with strong upside potential. Conveniently located near the university, hospitals, shopping, grocery stores, public transportation, and local coffee shops. The deep

    Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    8130 Stonebrook Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /42

    $284,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    741 Vickery Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,596

    Last Listing Agent Christine Brewster Levin Rinke Realty

    741 Vickery Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      8755 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8755 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /27

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    10109 Foxrun Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Nearly half an acre in the beautiful Fox Run subdivision, where space, comfort, and potential come together. This property offers a layout designed for everyday living, featuring a charming front porch and a fenced backyard that creates a private retreat perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or letting pets roam freely. Inside, you’ll find a floor plan that balances openness with flexibility. The

    Durward Smith REAL ESTATE COUNSELORS

    10109 Foxrun Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /47

    $799,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4048 Curlew Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,343

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford 31 South Realty Co

    4048 Curlew Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /50

      Est $230,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8557 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

  • /13

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    10133 Vixen Place, Pensacola, FL 32514

    THIS IS AN END UNIT WITH FIREPLACE

    Eric Gleaton ERIC GLEATON REALTY, INC

    10133 Vixen Place, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /26

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10053 Hillview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    10053 Hillview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /46

      Est $230,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8545 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8545 Sonnyboy Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

  • /28

    $299,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    2718 Copter Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    This beautifully renovated home has been fully rebuilt by a licensed General Contractor, showcasing quality craftsmanship and attention to detail throughout. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open floor plan, spacious bedrooms, an oversized laundry room, and a brand-new garage. Upgrades include granite countertops, tiled bath and shower surrounds, new appliances, HVAC system, and water heater, along

    Lonnie Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2718 Copter Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /51

    $334,800

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1018 Stillbrook Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,781

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Braun Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1018 Stillbrook Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8751 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8751 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /11

    $62,500

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    463 Mapleleaf Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Two bedroom, one bath home. This one is clean and move in ready! Open floor plan and wood floors throughout. The entire lot is fenced and there is a covered deck for outdoor enjoyment. Tucked away and private but close to everything. Minutes to schools, medical facilities, shopping and dining.

    Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    463 Mapleleaf Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /37

    $257,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7760 La Nain Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,319

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Baker REMAX Select Partners

    7760 La Nain Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8743 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8743 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /14

    $55,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $18,613 per Acre

    726 Anzie Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514

    This residential lot is between 9 mile road & 10 mile road making it a prime location for any of your needs. There is road access at the corner of Mercer & Anzie Ave. as well as road access at the end of Anzie Ave. This could potentially be a great property for a developer, someone wanting to build a home, or for recreational use! What are you waiting on? This land is priced to sell so come check

    Skyler Freeman EXP Realty, LLC

    726 Anzie Ave, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold May 17, 2025

    9900 Wanda Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,568

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Tait Fathom Realty FL LLC

    9900 Wanda Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8767 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8767 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /57

    $849,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,522 Sq Ft

    8844 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32514

    BACK ON MARKET - NO FAULT OF SELLER - You have to see it to believe it! Welcome Home to this stunning contemporary coastal home with industrial modern features. A truly unique bayfront home nestled in the Bay Cliffs of beautiful Scenic Highway. This home offers 2 extra-large viewing decks at the back of the home, to enjoy the breathtaking bay views. Modern Luxury abounds at this sunset retreat on

    Jamie Holcomb RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    8844 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /51

    $261,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1507 Rivers St, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,025

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1507 Rivers St, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8763 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8763 Meadow Flower Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /28

    $292,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    7953 Nalo Creek Loop, Pensacola, FL 32514

    OPEN HOUSE Saturday 5/16 & Sunday 5/17 1p-3p both days. SELLER WILL INSTALL NEW ROOF WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Move-In Ready, conveniently close to everything, no HOA! Charming 4BR/2BA/2-car garage home with a great open layout and easy-care design. Enjoy a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an island for meal

    Becky Lawson RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    7953 Nalo Creek Loop, Pensacola, FL 32514

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home