22,514

Homes in ZIP Code 32526

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    9539 Nature Creek Cir, Bellview, FL 32526

    Assumable loan at 4.99% • buy this beautiful home for roughly $1700 a month current payment! Gorgeous townhome in the Residences at Nature Creek community is only two years old. This END UNIT has a bigger fenced backyard, and large back deck. The Palm floorplan has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a fabulous open design that is perfect for entertaining. The open kitchen features Stainless Steel

    Kendra Hamilton LEGENDARY SALES, INC.

    9539 Nature Creek Cir, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /27

    $2,020 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4041 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Charming 4-Bedroom Home in Desirable Deer Run – Pensacola, FL Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the sought-after Deer Run community in Pensacola. This newer construction home offers modern comfort with updated amenities throughout, perfect for those seeking a move-in ready space. Step inside to find a spacious open floor plan with ample natural light, a

    Stevie Decker Davis and Decker Property Management

    4041 Whitetail Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5449 Wales Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    5449 Wales Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 3E, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5904 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 3E, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /46

    $375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    5008 Muldoon Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Opportunity awaits in this spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering over 2,500 square feet of living space and endless potential. Being sold as-is, this property is ideal for buyers with vision who are ready to transform a solid home into something truly special. With a generous floor plan and multiple living areas, there is plenty of room to create the home of your dreams. Step inside to find

    Jenny Smith Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    5008 Muldoon Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5519 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Nice 3 bedroom(upstairs) 2 full bath (upstairs) 1/2 bath (downstairs). laminate floors downstairs, new carpet upstairs, 1 car garage, garage door opener, fenced rear yard with patio. Convenient location.

    Gina Linn Tropic Shores Realty, LLC

    5519 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /23

    $505,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6459 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,257

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    6459 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /21

      Est $325,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      6174 Basswood Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6174 Basswood Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /61

    $399,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    7981 Huntington Creek Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Rest easy in the sought-after, gated community of Huntington Creek! There is not much more you could ask for when you consider this newer home at the end of a cul-de-sac, with an in-ground sparkling pool, AND no one will ever build behind you! A total of 4 bedrooms with a split, open floor plan rounds out your entertaining needs. A screened-in back porch overlooks the beautiful pool and retention

    Kimberly Gettle Key Impressions LLC

    7981 Huntington Creek Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /6

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6060 Beulah Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Beautiful Home in Beulah Oaks! Close to Navy Fed! Move in Ready! Everything you need! Great location! Spacious Family Room! Gorgeous Kitchen! Beautiful Master Bedroom Suite! Don't miss out on this one!

    Jack Broomes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6060 Beulah Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5404 Murray Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason McGuire REMAX Select Partners

    5404 Murray Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8284 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8284 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /28

    $245,550

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    9422 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to this immaculate, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled within a desirable gated community in West Pensacola. This well-maintained neighborhood features exceptional amenities, including a community pool and pavilion--perfect for relaxing or entertaining with friends and neighbors. Ideally located near Navy Federal Credit Union, shopping at Cordova Mall and University Town

    Shannon Zimmerman Keller Williams Realty SRB

    9422 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /34

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9469 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to this lovely townhome located in the Nature Creek community in Pensacola’s growing Beulah area. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with convenient access to nearby amenities. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms upstairs, along with a half bathroom on the main level. The layout provides a practical separation of living and sleeping spaces. Conveniently

    Kimberly Johnson COTTON REAL ESTATE

    9469 Nature Creek Ln, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /27

    $318,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6286 Forest Pines Dr, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Mashburn New Home Star Florida LLC

    6286 Forest Pines Dr, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Blk Bridlewood Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      9500 Blk Bridlewood Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,300
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Rasmussen CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

  • /32

    $345,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    3616 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to Fallschase at Pathstone! This home is our Beau plan that offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a two-car garage with just over 1,700 square feet. As you step inside, you'll find three guest bedrooms, each offering plenty of closet space. Moving towards the back of the house, you'll be welcomed by the open-concept kitchen and living area. The kitchen features a stylish island with quartz

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3616 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6012 Royal Port Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Stunning 2 Story Townhome located off Saufley Field Road Quick access to Hwy 90 and North Blue Angel Parkway. 15 minute drive to Naval Hospital Pensacola 20 min to NAS. Townhome is 2 Story, that features 3 bedrooms/2.5 baths and a 1 Car Garage, drive way for 2 additional vehicles. Beautiful home boasts a wide foyer and elegant nine foot ceilings. The kitchen has a Frigidaire smooth top range,

    Glenn Dorsey MYHOMESPOT.COM

    6012 Royal Port Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /57

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5961 Makenna Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,864

    Last Listing Agent Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    5961 Makenna Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8285 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8285 Bailey Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /2

    $349,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    3652 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Welcome to the Lamar Plan, at Fallschase at Pathstone, our new home community in Pensacola, Florida. Just over 1,600 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 3-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first two bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3652 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /31

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9525 Nature Creek Cir, Bellview, FL 32526

    Spacious 2-story, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in the desirable Residences at Nature Creek subdivision, a gated community in a highly convenient West Pensacola location. This well-maintained home features an open-concept layout with granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms, stainless steel appliances, and durable LVP flooring throughout the main living areas, with carpet in

    SAMANTHA BARBERI Main Street Property Management Group LLC

    9525 Nature Creek Cir, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /45

    $574,898

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6721 Wonderlake Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,882

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Burch Pensacola Bay Realty, LLC

    6721 Wonderlake Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Western Way Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8241 Western Way Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CASEY PRICE Coastal Realty Partners

  • /2

    $254,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    5558 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    Adams Homes Builder
    5558 Lexlee Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5031 Firstmate Way, Bellview, FL 32526

    Well-designed and easy to live in, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious open-concept layout with durable vinyl plank flooring throughout the main areas and comfortable carpet in the bedrooms. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring granite countertops, stainless appliances, and a large island that flows seamlessly into the living and dining spaces—perfect for everyday living or

    Alicia Lee Navy To Navy Homes

    5031 Firstmate Way, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /34

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6173 Native Dancer Way, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,958

    Last Listing Agent Willie Demps Levin Rinke Realty

    6173 Native Dancer Way, Pensacola, FL 32526
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5912 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 5E, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5912 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 5E, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft

    6442 Ledgestone Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Beautiful custom home to be built on a corner lot in the brand new Ledgestone Subdivision. This home features brick, stone, and hardie board elevation. Large great room with 2 step ceiling, oversized stone fireplace, and large built in bookcases with cabinets on either side. Open to large eat-in kitchen with additional center kitchen island and separate breakfast area, corner walk in pantry,

    Taylor Speranzo CLASSIC HOME REALTY & DEV

    6442 Ledgestone Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /19

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4856 Genevive Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Fabulous home located in Glenwood! *** INTERIOR FEATURES: Open floor plan with large Living Room and High Ceilings and BRAND NEW carpet ~ Kitchen with eat-in Breakfast Area, Stove, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Pantry ~ Formal Dining Area ~ Spacious Master Bedroom (overlooks backyard) with HUGE walk-in Closet ~ Master Bathroom features doubly vanity and Stall Shower ~ 2 Guest Bedrooms have Guest

    Susan Gonzalez MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    4856 Genevive Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /31

    $353,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3551 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3551 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 6E, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5916 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 6E, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    6677 Paso Fino Dr, Bellview, FL 32526

    This immaculate 4-bedroom, 3-bath corner lot home is awaiting its new owner(s)!!! Situated in a prime location, all of the main attractions, such as shopping, dining, and Navy Federal, are just a short distance away! Upon entering, you're greeted with a spacious foyer that leads into the open main living area. Offset to the right of the foyer, you'll find two nicely sized bedrooms that share a

    JOCELYN WARREN CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    6677 Paso Fino Dr, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /18

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6204 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Nicely remodeled 2BR/1BA townhome with a privacy-fenced yard. This home offers a comfortable floor plan featuring a combined living/dining room with a wood-burning fireplace and LVP flooring throughout. The fully equipped kitchen includes stainless appliances: refrigerator with ice maker, glass-top electric stove, hood vent, and dishwasher. A large laundry room is conveniently located adjacent to

    VALERIE WADDELL Waddell Realty, LLC

    6204 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /11

    $314,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3556 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3556 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 13D, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5905 Percheron Dr Unit LOT 13D, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $339,999

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    6622 Hallendale Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Flexible living meets long-term upside in one of Pensacola’s steadily growing corridors. Positioned in Pensacola with convenient access to major roadways, this home benefits from continued residential and commercial growth throughout the area, including expanding retail, infrastructure improvements, and sustained demand driven by nearby employers and military installations. Just a short drive

    Harrison Wilfley RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    6622 Hallendale Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /18

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5602 W Shore Dr Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32526

    SUPER CUTE COTTAGE!!! 2 Bedroom and 2 Full Baths, Very Spacious open floor plan, nice kitchen, breakfast bar, laundry room, front porch and small backyard with patio and storage area. Call today to schedule an appointment to view!

    Denise White Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    5602 W Shore Dr Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /56

    $529,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6455 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

6455 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6696 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 19F, Bellview, FL 32526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6696 Paso Fino Dr Unit LOT 19F, Bellview, FL 32526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,990
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home