954

Recently Sold Homes in 32526

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $379,280 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3123 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eagle Pointe

    3123 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • 6278 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    $349,300 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6278 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,164

    Maronda Homes Bellview Pointe

    6278 Forest Pines Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /60

    $730,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8501 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,176

    Last Listing Agent Ace Khan Levin Rinke Realty

    8501 Foxtail Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /22

    $339,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3619 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fallschase at Pathstone

    3619 Fallschase Blvd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5923 W Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,138

    Last Listing Agent Heather Curry Real Broker, LLC

    5923 W Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5719 Ventura Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,621

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Peacock Levin Rinke Realty

    5719 Ventura Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /21

    $372,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3147 Camphor Rd Unit 3 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kaiser DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    3147 Camphor Rd Unit 3 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /22

    $224,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4651 Kingston Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,560

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown ERA American Real Estate

    4651 Kingston Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /69

    $750,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8847 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,821

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Harris Bill Sheffield Realty

    8847 Salt Grass Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /57

    $344,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    4124 Erika Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,277

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Landrum POINTE SOUTH

    4124 Erika Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /46

    $239,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6027 Dallas Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,451

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mahoney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6027 Dallas Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2083 Juno Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,119

    Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE ROGERS Coldwell Banker Realty

    2083 Juno Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5630 Ferndale Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,283

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Tucker POINTE SOUTH

    5630 Ferndale Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /29

    $324,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5799 Blackhorse Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,842

    Last Listing Agent Michael Whitner RE/MAX GULF PROPERTIES

    5799 Blackhorse Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /72

    $287,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6373 Mers Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,859

    Last Listing Agent Gary Roland CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    6373 Mers Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /8

    $377,605 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3144 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eagle Pointe

    3144 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /54

    $425,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7659 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,470

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    7659 Burnside Loop, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /14

    $92,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6027 Villeneuve Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,558

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Freed LPT Realty

    6027 Villeneuve Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /3

    $32,600 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2467 Buckingham Rd, Bellview, FL 32526

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $296,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,867

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    2467 Buckingham Rd, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /18

    $311,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4682 Cerny Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,694

    Last Listing Agent Don Minshew MINSHEW & ASSOCIATES, INC

    4682 Cerny Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /45

    $354,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3347 Keegun Loop, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,702

    Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3347 Keegun Loop, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /3

    $394,760 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3148 Camphor Rd Unit 21 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kaiser DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    3148 Camphor Rd Unit 21 (lot ), Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /2

    $212,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9240 Magnolia Springs Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    9240 Magnolia Springs Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $289,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7823 Burnside Loop, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,636

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Vinyard The Agency of Pensacola

    7823 Burnside Loop, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5196 Zachary Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,302

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hua Alliance Real Estate

    5196 Zachary Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5840 Dandelion Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,761

    Last Listing Agent Vy Nguyen Dalton Wade, Inc.

    5840 Dandelion Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /19

    $239,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7569 Woods Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,709

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Everett CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    7569 Woods Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /35

    $517,600 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6478 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    6478 Ledgestone Ct, Bellview, FL 32526
  • /26

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5989 Pursley Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,889

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ekelund LPT Realty

    5989 Pursley Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /38

    $144,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6205 E Forest Pines, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,303

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Green Coldwell Banker Residential Re

    6205 E Forest Pines, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • 3136 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    $362,455 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3136 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Eagle Pointe

    3136 Camphor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /16

    $141,100 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5842 Princeton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,297

    Last Listing Agent Tina DeStefano Levin Rinke Realty

    5842 Princeton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /59

    $281,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4752 Pebble Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,767

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY 'HEATH' DAVIS Levin Rinke Realty

    4752 Pebble Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /43

    $236,900 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7065 Ben Sasser Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,907

    Last Listing Agent Norman Davis Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    7065 Ben Sasser Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /26

    $117,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5808 Princeton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,353

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    5808 Princeton Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /51

    $437,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2341 Amelia Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,148

    Last Listing Agent KAREN JURKOWICH Levin Rinke Realty

    2341 Amelia Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4782 Mallard Creek Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,449

    Last Listing Agent Paula Rogers RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    4782 Mallard Creek Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /40

    $339,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2725 Nandora Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,080

    Last Listing Agent Mike Johnson Century 21 BE3

    2725 Nandora Ave, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /31

    $317,545 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7555 Howard Dean Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,933

    Last Listing Agent Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    7555 Howard Dean Ln, Pensacola, FL 32526
  • /25

    $190,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6718 Bellview Pines Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,069

    Last Listing Agent Joy Harrell Real Broker, LLC

    6718 Bellview Pines Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home