19,979

Homes in ZIP Code 85345

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $69,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 122, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ON LEASED LAND: Don't miss out on this absolutely stunning remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath 1997 Redman manufactured home. Primary bath has custom walk in shower. Primary bedroom features walk in closet. 2nd bedroom has entrance to hall bath. Kitchen is elegantly updated with added kitchen island. Updated lighting throughout. Front porch to enjoy your morning beverage. Private Fenced area for your fur

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (623) 280-0871

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 122, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /50

    Starting at $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Village at Pioneer Park

    (844) 434-0943

    8405 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /30

    $377,700

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8582 N 107th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,724

    Last Listing Agent Marc Shrake Realty ONE Group

    8582 N 107th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /26

      Est $258,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 42, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 42, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cocchi Chris Cocchi Real Estate

  • /34

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    9164 N 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautifully remodeled cul-de-sac gem near Westgate! This 3 bed, 2 bath home shines with all-new wood-look vinyl plank flooring and cozy carpet in the bedrooms, plus granite countertops and brand-new Samsung appliances. Modern upgrades throughout, spacious layout, and a resort-style backyard with an updated pool, new pump motor, and a year of weekly pool service included. Furniture available for

    Agent Photo

    Marlene Cerreta

    Cerreta Real Estate

    (623) 253-9098

    9164 N 95th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    Starting at $1,370 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Discover modern living in Peoria's newest gated community—welcome to Altair Apartments Just off the Loop 101 and Grand Avenue, this beautiful community places you step away from Sundance Park, dining, shopping, and entertainment.

    Altair Apartments

    (877) 810-4290

    7606 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9840 W Echo Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,866

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Martinez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    9840 W Echo Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /14

      Est $278,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 29, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 29, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Rosales A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $49,888

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    6942 W Olive Ave Unit 108, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ON LEASED LAND: Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath split floor plan. Open concept front room and kitchen. Laminate flooring , tile and carpet. All appliances convey including washer and dryer. 2 Spacious storage sheds and a screened in porch. Large carport. Ac replaced 2024, new hot water heater. Jadestone is a gated active community. Community has pickleball courts, pool, spa, lots of activities.

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (480) 618-1406

    6942 W Olive Ave Unit 108, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /16

    Starting at $1,145 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome to Natura Villas Apartment Homes in Peoria, AZ, offering upscale homes and desirable amenities. Live in a spacious 1, 2, or 3-bedroom pet-friendly apartment that fits your needs and lifestyle. Each layout features sleek stainless steel appliances, convenient in-unit laundry, and expansive walk-in closets to store your belongings. You'll have access to resort-style amenities like two palm

    Natura Villas

    (623) 240-9378

    10847 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8154 W Greer Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,161

    Last Listing Agent James Diller Real Broker

    8154 W Greer Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 280, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 280, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hughett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $24,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    10201 N 99th Ave Unit 49, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ON LEASED LAND:Dont miss out on this 2 bedroom 2 bath split floorplan. Spacious front room and kitchen separates the 2 bedrooms. Rare find with a 1 car garage as well. Back yard is fenced with Block. AC was replaced 2023. Community has been and still in process of being updated. Pool and spa, pickleball court and dog park complete. Rec center is supposed to be completed May 2026. Community is

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (602) 932-6302

    10201 N 99th Ave Unit 49, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /50

    Starting at $2,163

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    From the moment you walk through the front door, you'll feel the comfort that makes our residents happy to call us home. Inviting amenities, groomed grounds, and a dedicated staff contribute to a higher standard of living.

    Summerwell Peoria Place

    (623) 323-0544

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /19

    $55,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10701 N 99th Ave Unit 22, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marni Kaufman Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    10701 N 99th Ave Unit 22, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /35

      Est $232,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 N 96th Ave Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10100 N 96th Ave Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Sherris HomeSmart

  • /62

    $99,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    10201 N 99th Ave Unit 165, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ON LEASED LAND: Dont miss out on this absolutely stunning complete remodel. 2 bedroom 2 bath split floor plan. Both bedrooms have their own bath and walk in closets. Bathrooms have a stunning walk in shower. Kitchen has been fully updated with brand new cabinets, stunning granite counter tops, roomy kitchen island, tons of storage. Separate laundry inside. Storage shed with electrical inside.

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (602) 905-3982

    10201 N 99th Ave Unit 165, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /38

    Starting at $1,118 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    September Special!! Up to $1000 off on select units! Contact us for more information!

    Vue Park West

    (833) 828-0425

    9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $574,990

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8042 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9,467 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,277

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8042 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /5

      Est $763,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      9299 W Olive Ave Unit 513, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • Studio
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9299 W Olive Ave Unit 513, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lieberthal Cutler Commercial

  • /34

    $299,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    8146 W Greer Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome home! You're greeted by a spacious great room featuring a cozy fireplace that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with a breakfast nook and pantry. Two exits lead to the backyard, where a spacious pool creates the perfect setting for relaxing, entertaining, or summer fun. The downstairs offers a convenient powder bath and a private primary suite with its own bathroom. Upstairs,

    Agent Photo

    Marlene Cerreta

    Cerreta Real Estate

    (480) 612-0049

    8146 W Greer Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    Starting at $1,049

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8650 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Experience Moxi Apartments, a community offering one- and two-bedroom apartments in Peoria with full-size laundry in each home. Our community features a fitness center, WiFi lounge, and a resort-style swimming pool with music and nighttime lighting. Moxi also features a shaded pool lounge, a well-lit dog park, and a recreation center where ping-pong and corn hole fuel your competitive side! Call

    Moxi

    (623) 235-8709

    8650 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /19

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10257 W Lawrence Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,278

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rodgers Citiea

    10257 W Lawrence Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /50

      Est $555,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      8895 N 101st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8895 N 101st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corissa Roman Prestige Realty

  • /21

    $40,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 15, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated residence in the sought-after Casa Del Sol community! Step inside to discover fresh interior paint, new flooring, and an inviting open-concept layout perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinet space, matching appliances, and a convenient breakfast bar overlooking the spacious living area. Enjoy ceiling fans, a dedicated laundry room with

    Agent Photo

    Keslie Halonen

    Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    (602) 610-3159

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 15, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    8201 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Villas on Olive - Premier Apartment Living in Peoria, AZLocated at 8201 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345, Villas on Olive offers exceptional apartment living with modern amenities, stylish interiors, and convenient access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Our spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments feature high-end finishes, energy-efficient appliances, and private patios or balconies.

    Villas on Olive

    (623) 321-0699

    8201 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /14

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 147, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Young Realty ONE Group

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 147, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 71st Ave Unit 17, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8601 N 71st Ave Unit 17, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sherwood Crossroads Brokerage

  • /29

    $67,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 144, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ALL-AGE COMMUNITY. 2 FREE MONTHS IF CLOSED BY END OF JUNE! This charming 2-bedroom mobile home in Suncrest is waiting for its new owners! New Carpet, New Vinyl flooring, 2024 water heater. Includes washer/dryer and refrigerator. You're greeted by a practical carport and a front patio that sets an inviting tone. Inside, the appealing open layout features wood panel walls and soft carpeting for

    Agent Photo

    George Ponce

    Century 21 Northwest

    (877) 349-1397

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 144, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /16

    Starting at $1,680 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    9160 N 67th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Nestled in the vibrant heart of Peoria, AZ, Landmark on 67th redefines luxury apartment living with modern elegance and effortless convenience. Located just minutes from Loop 101 and Westgate Entertainment District, you're never far from Peoria's best shopping, dining, and entertainment. Plus, with Glendale Community College, University of Phoenix Stadium, and Luke Air Force Base just a short

    Landmark on 67th

    (855) 433-6042

    9160 N 67th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /40

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8607 N 68th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,611

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    8607 N 68th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      10701 N 99th Ave Unit 61, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10701 N 99th Ave Unit 61, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lenz Realty One Group

  • /41

    $47,500

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 51, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautifully Remodeled 2 Bed / 1 Bath Home in 55+ Resort Community. Over 40k in upgrades.Step into this stunning, fully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home located in a highly desirable 55+ resort-style community. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated to offer modern comfort and style. Enjoy a bright and open living space enhanced by 24 recessed can lights and smooth drywall

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (623) 745-8664

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 51, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /14

    Starting at $3,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds

    8566 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Executive 5BR Corporate Retreat | Office + Gym + Pet-Friendly | All Utilities IncludedWelcome to your fully furnished executive home in the heart of Peoria! This spacious 5 bed, 3 bath 2,874 sq. ft. property is perfectly designed for traveling professionals, IT contractors, or families in transition seeking comfort, convenience, and peace of mind.Featured on Airbnb with a 4.98 5

    (623) 235-0074

    8566 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /15

    $575,222

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7948 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Legacy Place - Ascent at Legacy Place

    7948 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 N 103rd Ave Unit 179, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8301 N 103rd Ave Unit 179, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /36

    $92,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    10201 N 99th Ave Unit 141, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ON LEASED LAND: Beautiful corner lot overlooking the bike trail. This 2 bedroom 2 bath, with a den home has lots of updates. Some include dual pane windows, ac, full kitchen remodel with Quartz and newer appliances, both bathrooms. Kitchen has beautiful cabinets opening to a den area. All appliances convey, beautiful gas stove, built in microwave, dishwasher, fridge, garbage disposal. Both

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (602) 905-6878

    10201 N 99th Ave Unit 141, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /20

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8802 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Country Village Apartments is the definition of luxury living in the heart of North Glendale. Located minutes from Highway 60 , Interstate-101 and near unlimited shopping and dining to meet your needs. Spacious remodeled 1 & 2 bedroom apartments equipped with large closets, new appliances and opened floor plans. We offer 24-hour maintenance and friendly professional staff here at Country Village

    Country Village

    (623) 321-0289

    8802 W Peoria Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /27

    $41,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 72, Glendale, AZ 85304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary