19,979

Homes in ZIP Code 85345

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    7466 W Cheryl Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home on a large lot in great area. Fresh interior paint and new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. Kitchen features oak cabinets, new stainless steel appliances including gas range, side-by-side refrigerator, and dishwasher. Baths updated with upgraded vanity and tops, tile floors, and tile tub/shower surrounds; tub recently refinished. Dual pane windows. Major

    Randy Lewis RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7466 W Cheryl Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /25

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Fantastic 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Single Level Home & NO HOA! Schedule a Showing Today!

    8544 W Lawrence Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Discover this single-level 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Peoria, AZ offering an open floor plan and tile flooring throughout the main traffic areas. Bedrooms feature new carpet for added comfort, and the low-maintenance landscaping makes outdoor upkeep simple. With no HOA, this property provides freedom and flexibility. Convenient layout and durable finishes create an easy-to-live-in space ready for

    8544 W Lawrence Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12011 N 79th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,124

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montano Bran HomeSmart

    12011 N 79th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /42

      Est $279,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 76, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 76, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leahy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /45

    $495,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    Prairie Willow Plan at Manor at Legacy Place, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Open kitchen with large island great for preparing meals.Spacious great room opening up to the patio and backyard.Private primary suite with huge walk-in closet.Secluded Bedroom 2 perfect for a guest room or home office.Included covered patio for enjoying the beautiful Arizona weather.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    0 79th Ave Unit 36495757, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /4

    $19,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7345 W Comet Ave Unit B - Test, Peoria, AZ 85345

    This is a great property!.

    Non-MLS Agent Non-MLS Office

    7345 W Comet Ave Unit B - Test, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /36

    $474,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8362 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,002

    Last Listing Agent Karsten Colin Real Broker

    8362 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /20

      Est $391,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      10255 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10255 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

  • /44

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft

    8438 W Paradise Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Adorable home in highly sought after Bridlewood! Move-In Ready! Great curb appeal, manicured landscape, 3-car garage with attached cabinetry. The interior boasts wood-laminate flooring, New carpet in select areas, vaulted ceilings for an airy feel, delightful light fixtures, and freshly painted interior. The family room has a cozy fireplace, kitchen is complete with oak cabinetry, tiled counters,

    Ricardo Ramirez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8438 W Paradise Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /28

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • READY TO VIEW NOW! Recently Renovated 2bed/2bath Townhouse in Peoria!

    7040 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Please call/text to schedule a tour! This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse offers the best in comfort, style, and convenience, all on a single story for effortless living. The interior of the property was recently painted. Step inside to discover a beautifully designed interior that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. The wood grain tile flooring flows

    7040 W Olive Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10326 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,614

    Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Fathom Realty Elite

    10326 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /31

      Est $492,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      8962 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8962 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Prochko RE/MAX

  • /39

    $501,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Avalon Plan at Manor at Legacy Place, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Cozy kitchen with spacious island and a convenient breakfast bar.Sunny great room with space for entertainment and relaxation.Roomy primary suite with large walk-in closet.Secluded Bedroom 2, ideal for a guest room or home office.Included covered patio for dining al fresco.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    0 79th Ave Unit 36493847, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /36

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9427 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Very Open 4 Bedroom Floorplan!!Ready to move-in. near Cardinals Stadium. Jack and Jill Bath. Large open living room area. Beautiful window in eat-in kitchen area. Corner lot with fenced rear yard. Property is professionally managed. Minimum credit and income to apply.

    Phillip Bolstad Southwest Property Sales & Leasing

    9427 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8566 N 108th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,165

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Grimaldo eXp Realty

    8566 N 108th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /44

      Est $444,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      10154 W Lawrence Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10154 W Lawrence Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Cramer Cramer & Associates R.E.

  • /53

    $523,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    Hampton Plan at Manor at Legacy Place, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautiful open kitchen with walk-in corner pantry.Cozy dining area adjacent to kitchen for convenience.Spacious great room with access to covered patio, ideal for entertaining.Oversized primary suite with private entry and huge walk-in closet.Loft perfect for additional entertainment space.First floor Extra Suite, perfect for a guest room or home office.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    0 79th Ave Unit 36489922, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /38

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • 4Bed/2Bath Furnished Home w/3 Car Garage! Move-In Ready on 05/28/2026! -- RV GATE!

    8647 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Text Jennie TODAY at for a quick response!Move-In Ready on 05/28/2026! MEMORIAL DAY MOVE-IN SPECIAL! $1795 MOVE-IN, if moved in on or before 06/04/2026 (latest possible move-in date)! Move-In special includes the refundable security deposit, admin fee and ONE WEEK FREE RENT! $85 paid per month towards refundable security! Prorated rent is due one week after move-in! 1st full month of

    8647 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /25

    $33,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 33, Glendale, AZ 85304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams West USA Realty

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 33, Glendale, AZ 85304
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 75, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 75, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Galindo At Home Real Estate Arizona

  • /29

    $365,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    10643 N 70th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Come and see this highly sought-after, beautiful 3-bedroom home located in the lovely Townsend Square Community! This inviting home features an open floor plan with custom-designed, cool concrete stained flooring and soft modern gray and white tones throughout. The spacious living room is filled with natural light and opens to the backyard through new large sliding glass doors. The kitchen flows

    Susan Karcher Redfin Corporation

    10643 N 70th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10945 W Loma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Tenant occupied. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Close to State Farm Stadium, home of the Cardinals, Peoria Sports Complex, Restaurants, Theatres, Shopping & more! Livingroom with entertainment wall, vaulted ceiling, slider to backyard. Eat-in kitchen with refrigerator, range/oven, dishwasher, disposal, island, walk-in pantry, desk area. Ceiling fans thru-out. Primary suite has a walk-in closet &

    Susan Salamone RE/MAX Excalibur

    10945 W Loma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 28, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerra Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 28, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 68, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 68, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Otley Smith Apex Residential

  • /44

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    7366 W Sierra St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Beautiful Peoria, no HOA home on a large lot! Welcome to soaring ceilings and a cozy brick fireplace that anchor the bright, open living area. The kitchen is well-appointed with stainless steel appliances, a convenient breakfast bar, and plenty of storage space. Downstairs, you'll find three generously sized bedrooms, offering flexibility for guests, family, or a home office. Upstairs, the

    Melissa Toops Redfin Corporation

    7366 W Sierra St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Flag Homes - 023

    10821 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    10821 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /17

    $336,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7115 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,156

    Last Listing Agent Dale Samar Fathom Realty Elite

    7115 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /26

      Est $277,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 43, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8940 W Olive Ave Unit 43, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

  • /21

    $260,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    9918 N 95th Dr Unit B, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome home! Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom residence with a brand new roof and water heater in the adult Community of Sun Air Estates. Inside, you'll find an inviting living room with high ceilings, a soothing palette, and wood-look flooring. The kitchen comes with granite counters, white shaker cabinets, a tile backsplash, and sleek new stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms fully updated

    Taylor Rivera Long Realty Unlimited

    9918 N 95th Dr Unit B, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /26

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8131 N 107th Ave Unit 66, Peoria, AZ 85345

    great location, 2 bed/ 2 bath townhome, newer laminate flooring, all appliances, stove, fridge, dishwasher, microwave and washer and dryer. fresh paint also. newer a/c, all the goodies and set to go.

    Andy Fisher RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    8131 N 107th Ave Unit 66, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /61

    $564,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7988 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9,354 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    7988 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 231, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 231, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,700
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Martinez West USA Realty

  • /31

    $294,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    8619 N Shadow Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome to this well-maintained and thoughtfully designed townhouse offering comfort, functionality, and versatility. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a flexible den that can easily be converted into a third bedroom, this home provides the perfect layout for a variety of living needs. The open and easy-flowing floor plan creates a comfortable atmosphere for both everyday living

    Moises Reina Realty of America LLC

    8619 N Shadow Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7217 W Golden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome home to this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence in the heart of Peoria - where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort. Offering close to 2,000 sq ft of versatile living space, this home features a loft perfect for a playroom, home office, or teen retreat, plus a flex room that adapts to your family's needs - think home gym, guest suite, media room, or hobby space.

    Vinodh Irudayaraj West USA Realty

    7217 W Golden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /37

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10438 W Butler Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,198

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    10438 W Butler Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 71st Ave Unit 128, Glendale, AZ 85301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8601 N 71st Ave Unit 128, Glendale, AZ 85301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /42

    $547,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    7918 N 76 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303

    Efficient kitchen featuring medium-tone stained cabinetry, quartz countertops, & refrigerator.Striking vaulted ceiling connects dining area & great room.Lavish primary suite & bath with freestanding tub.Formal home office offers privacy for working remotely.Inviting covered patio for relaxing with friends.Functional laundry room with washer & dryer included.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    7918 N 76 Dr, Glendale, AZ 85303
  • /51

    $8,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8984 W Diana Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Treet your self with perfect weather vacation in Peoria AZ . Where beauty of this property and amazing back yard landscaping blends and backs in to the park area giving you an impression that you live next to the forest.A 4 bed room , 2 and half bath room with family room, dine in the kitchen, formal dining room and and separate living area fully furnished house with 3 car garage and so much

    Zak Gashi My Home Group Real Estate

    8984 W Diana Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /14

    $549,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7981 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    7981 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10955 N 79th Ave Unit 149, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10955 N 79th Ave Unit 149, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dulcie Dixon HomeSmart

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home