19,980

Homes in ZIP Code 85345

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    8075 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ***QUALIFIED BUYERS MAY RECEIVE UP TO AN ADDITIONAL $67,000 IN DOWN-PAYMENT ASSISTANCE*** incredible home and opportunity is only available to first-time home-buyers (have not owned a home in the last 3 years or ever) who meet income criteria based on household size (less than) 1- $62,850 2 -$71,800 3 - $80,800 4 -$89,750 5 - $96,950 6 - $104,150 7 - $111,300 8 - $118,500

    Agent Photo

    Jonathan Miller

    Fathom Realty Elite

    (877) 734-3564

    8075 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /13

    $700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 110 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7543 W Brown St Unit B, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Multi-unit house. Great area, quiet neighborhood. Please call for details, or send an email directly. Currently only one available, Bottom room. Bad credit is ok. I still need to do the credit/background check, but depending on the circumstances we can work something out.

    7543 W Brown St Unit B, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /57

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7348 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,945

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schlegel RHP Real Estate

    7348 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 145, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 145, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rubalcaba 1st Class Real Estate & Associates

  • /44

    $412,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    8775 W Laurel Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a private pool located in the Granite Run neighborhood. This home features a functional and inviting floor plan with a dedicated dining space, breakfast nook, and a kitchen with granite countertops, offering plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet and an updated

    Agent Photo

    James Albera

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (833) 968-8314

    8775 W Laurel Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $2,144 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7655 W Sunnyside Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Absolutely gorgeous home. 3 bedroom 2 bath property with vaulted ceilings, granite counters and newer sinks and faucets. Both baths feature dual sinks and granite counters. Master bath has separate tub and shower. Garage is finished with epoxy floors. Nice sized rear yard that is fully fenced and has turf and pavers. Easy access to Arrowhead shopping and freeways. Property is professionally

    Phillip Bolstad Southwest Property Sales & Leasing

    7655 W Sunnyside Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /12

    $377,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8556 W Caron Dr Unit 1, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,111

    Last Listing Agent Morningstar Takapu JPAR Vantage

    8556 W Caron Dr Unit 1, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 24, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 24, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lanham West USA Realty

  • /49

    $116,900

    Open Mon 10AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 136, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Looking for a new home? This charming 2 bed, 2 bath mobile home in the Community of Casa Del Sol East is just for you! Charming curb appeal, easy-carelandscape, carport parking, and a welcoming porch are just the beginning! Inside you will find a spacious dining & living area w/vaulted ceilings, wood-lookflooring, modern light fixtures, and neutral palette throughout. The quaint kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Williams

    West USA Realty

    (602) 693-0165

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 136, Glendale, AZ 85304
  • /11

    $2,020 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8937 W Malapai Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCareĀ® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2079.90. That covers your base rent, $2020.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Smart

    8937 W Malapai Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8540 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,410

    Last Listing Agent Sam Darmo American Realty Brokers

    8540 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 110, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 110, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /25

    $94,500

    Open Mon 10AM - 1PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 67, Peoria, AZ 85345

    This lovely 2b 2b +office/Den home Is as charming and well maintained as they come! Recessed lighting,Beautiful woodlook flooring,Fenced Private Yard! A front yard with synthetic low maintenance grass leading up to the covered front porch welcomes you! With vaulted ceilings, Modern sliding barn door to office/den, as well as storage shed and much more! Located in a gated age restricted active

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Williams

    West USA Realty

    (623) 304-8391

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 67, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /3

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8311 W Edwards St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Home is occupied. Available for lease on December 1, 2025

    Lea Tallo Manara Properties, LLC

    8311 W Edwards St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7608 W Mescal St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,689

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Morris Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    7608 W Mescal St, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 29, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 29, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Rykwalder Epique Realty

  • /23

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    6942 W Olive Ave Unit 85, Peoria, AZ 85345

    ON LEASED LAND: Dont miss your chance to own this beautiful remodeled 2 bed 1 bath manufactured an active adult community. Recent updates include: New flooring including the subfloor, new kitchen with new cabinets, granite counters and a good size movable kitchen island. Some cabinets have the soft close. All appliances convey including the washer and dryer. The fully remodeled bathroom features

    Agent Photo

    Carolyn Pinkney

    West USA Realty

    (480) 908-9379

    6942 W Olive Ave Unit 85, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /12

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9221 W Gary Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 1300 square foot home located in the vibrant community of Peoria, AZ. Built in 1982, this spacious residence features four well-appointed bedrooms and a modern bathroom, providing ample room for relaxation and creativity. With essential appliances including a refrigerator, stove, and dishwasher, your daily tasks are made

    9221 W Gary Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /23

    $106,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 30, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kody Romero Realty ONE Group

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 30, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10955 N 79th Ave Unit 151, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10955 N 79th Ave Unit 151, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Barnes Realty ONE Group

  • /24

    $27,000

    Open Mon 10AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 74, Peoria, AZ 85345

    PRICED TO SELL!!! This 2 Bed 2bath home Is located in the 55+Community of Casa Del Sol East. With large storage shed, walking ramp, private patio, and walking distance to the pool and community amenities! Bring your vision to make this home your own!

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Williams

    West USA Realty

    (877) 502-5408

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 74, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /17

    $2,385 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8889 W Cameron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

    8889 W Cameron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7737 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,229

    Last Listing Agent Ronald K. Yablon West USA Realty

    7737 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10960 N 67th Ave Unit 10, Glendale, AZ 85304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10960 N 67th Ave Unit 10, Glendale, AZ 85304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams West USA Realty

  • /52

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    8817 W El Caminito Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED luxury vinyl tile flooring throughout gives this home a wonderful seamless flow. UPDATED KITCHEN includes quartz countertops, new stainless appliances & walk in pantry. Vaulted ceilings & abundant natural light highlight this TRULY MOVE-IN READY home. There is an RV gate and RV parking, a large POOL & the convenience of quick freeway access. Flexible floor plan includes formal

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Vogel

    HomeSmart

    (855) 876-0844

    8817 W El Caminito Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /26

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Great Location and Nicely Updated 2 Bed 2 Bath!

    8131 N 107th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Great location on this 2 bed/ 2 bath townhome, upgraded laminate flooring, all appliances, stove, fridge, dishwasher, microwave and washer and dryer. fresh paint also. Newer a/c, all the goodies and set to go.

    8131 N 107th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7619 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,083

    Last Listing Agent Vana Syawish HomeSmart

    7619 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 N 103rd Ave Unit 88, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8301 N 103rd Ave Unit 88, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Garcia RETSY

  • /24

    $95,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 40, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in a well-kept mobile home community known for its friendly atmosphere and active lifestyle. This thoughtfully updated home offers fresh paint, attractive flooring throughout, and a bright, open layout that flows effortlessly from the kitchen into the main living space-perfect for everyday comfort or hosting friends. The kitchen provides ample cabinetry and

    Agent Photo

    Keslie Halonen

    Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    (602) 905-6115

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 40, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /21

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7027 W Palo Verde Ave Unit 7, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Fabulous 3-bedroom house, perfect for a family! Freshly painted inside and outside and with new landscaping. Great open floor plan with a kitchen and family room together. Kitchen has brand new cabinets and butcher block countertops and new stainless-steel appliances. Inside laundry, and two car garage with new epoxy floor. Backyard has a brand-new patio with cover for your outdoor entertaining.

    Cathy Hacker Northwest Valley Realty

    7027 W Palo Verde Ave Unit 7, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /28

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9252 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,754

    Last Listing Agent Mike Foulds Foulds Real Estate Enterprises

    9252 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11411 N 91st Ave Unit 136, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11411 N 91st Ave Unit 136, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

  • /25

    $439,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    8719 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    This charming well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath Home, NO HOA, welcomes you with a 2-car garage and a front patio that sets an inviting tone. Inside, you'll find a serene living room with vaulted ceilings, a soothing palette, classic plantation shutters, and a cozy fireplace for relaxing evenings. The upgraded kitchen comes with granite counters, backsplash, ample wood cabinetry, pendant/recessed

    Agent Photo

    Sandy Lemley

    West USA Realty

    (480) 660-4811

    8719 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7418 W Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Available for move in the first week of June. Tenant Occupied and will assist with showings. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms! The interior offers neutral brown carpet and paint throughout, creating a warm and inviting feel. Tucked away in a cul-de-sac, this home provides added privacy while still offering convenient access to Grand Ave and the Loop 101 freeway.

    7418 W Eva St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $564,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8002 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8002 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /17

      Est $249,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      9536 W Mountain View Rd Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9536 W Mountain View Rd Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marquez West USA Realty

  • /44

    $75,500

    Open Mon 10AM - 1PM $3K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 225, Peoria, AZ 85345

    This BEAUTIFUL! VERY SPACIOUS! 2 bed 2 bath home has everything you are looking for: Tastefully upgraded with plantation blinds, artificial grass in back yard, refurbished A/C unit, newer roof, and MUCH MORE! Located in the Gated 55+ Community of Casa Del Sol East, enjoy a vibrant community with a recreation center, planned activities, a sparkling pool, work out facility and beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Williams

    West USA Realty

    (602) 497-1642

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 225, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10935 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Overlooking a serene golf course, this lovely 3-bed, 2-bath, single-level gem is now available! Flaunting a maintenance-free front yard, a 2-car garage with built-in cabinets, and an interior that exudes charm. Revel in the spaciousness of an open floor design complemented by vaulted ceilings, tile flooring, and abundant natural light. The well-kept kitchen gleams with newer appliances, chic

    David Pruitt West USA Realty

    10935 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 75, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 75, Peoria, AZ 85345
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      11275 N 99th Ave Unit 30, Peoria, AZ 85345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11275 N 99th Ave Unit 30, Peoria, AZ 85345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Leahy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home