699

Recently Sold Homes in 85345

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8370 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,150

    Last Listing Agent Jovanne Barragan EMG Real Estate

    8370 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $596,409

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8196 N 80th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,170

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8196 N 80th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /20

    $291,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8711 N 67th Dr Unit 1, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,713

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    8711 N 67th Dr Unit 1, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /55

    $403,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8735 W Christopher Michael Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,066

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    8735 W Christopher Michael Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /39

    $549,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8019 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,571

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8019 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /27

    $168,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    11510 N 80th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,103

    Last Listing Agent Kim Helfenbein Home Base Realty

    11510 N 80th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • 8595 N 71st Ave Unit 71, Glendale, AZ 85301

    $59,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8595 N 71st Ave Unit 71, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Veliz Veliz Home Sales

    8595 N 71st Ave Unit 71, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8807 W Shaw Butte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,895

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Ream HomeSmart

    8807 W Shaw Butte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /16

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8832 W Manzanita Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,737

    Last Listing Agent Sara Zandi Avenue 3 Realty, LLC

    8832 W Manzanita Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10101 N 91st Ave Unit 162, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,410

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    10101 N 91st Ave Unit 162, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /31

    $477,375

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8757 W El Caminito Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,342

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Middlebrook Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    8757 W El Caminito Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9521 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,228

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bourland eXp Realty

    9521 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6908 W Sunnyside Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,373

    Last Listing Agent Kurtis Joiner My Home Group Real Estate

    6908 W Sunnyside Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11201 W Golden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,413

    Last Listing Agent Elmon Krupnik Venture REI, LLC

    11201 W Golden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /43

    $529,990

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8024 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,909

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8024 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7103 W Vogel Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,918

    Last Listing Agent Luz Arreola De La Cruz Realty of America LLC

    7103 W Vogel Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $352,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9251 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,819

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ratiu Active Real Estate, LLC

    9251 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $554,990

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8046 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,799

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8046 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11275 N 99th Ave Unit 65, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Flory eXp Realty

    11275 N 99th Ave Unit 65, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $135,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 174, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cano Realty ONE Group

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 174, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 113, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jami Andrews Sage Elite Realty

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 113, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /9

    $12,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 215, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Gomez-Murrieta Realty ONE Group

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 215, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $399,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8812 N 105th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,108

    Last Listing Agent Hector Olivera Realty ONE Group

    8812 N 105th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /34

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9144 N 68th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,436

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivas Century 21 Northwest

    9144 N 68th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7224 W Puget Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,463

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Pinneo Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    7224 W Puget Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8568 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,506

    Last Listing Agent Tomyal Emptage W and Partners, LLC

    8568 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10611 N 81st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anaya Real Broker

    10611 N 81st Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /16

    $368,800

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8542 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,701

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Skarperud My Home Group Real Estate

    8542 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $564,990

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8038 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,691

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8038 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /26

    $268,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8802 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,699

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dutson Premier Real Estate Opportunities

    8802 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10512 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,195

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barnett Realty ONE Group

    10512 W Ruth Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7236 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,683

    Last Listing Agent Terry Swartz My Home Group Real Estate

    7236 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /49

    $571,150

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8028 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,518

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8028 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7238 W Canterbury Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,156

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    7238 W Canterbury Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    6959 W Cheryl Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,422

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Argueta My Home Group Real Estate

    6959 W Cheryl Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /28

    $339,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6802 W Ocotilla Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,979

    Last Listing Agent Lee Harding Lee Harding

    6802 W Ocotilla Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $544,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7999 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    7999 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /9

    $430,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9340 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,567

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Weese Perk Prop Real Estate LLC

    9340 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /15

    $404,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6925 W Sunnyslope Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,086

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gillis Citiea

    6925 W Sunnyslope Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /14

    $534,990

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7993 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    7993 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home