699

Recently Sold Homes in 85345

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8738 W Mountain View Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,014

    Last Listing Agent Eric Chavez 1st Dream Realty

    8738 W Mountain View Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /18

    $57,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 166, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Diaz Real Broker

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 166, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $406,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7511 W Comet Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,148

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Halpine My Home Group Real Estate

    7511 W Comet Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /25

    $394,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7056 W Caron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,005

    Last Listing Agent Art Welch West USA Realty

    7056 W Caron Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /11

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 101, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grace Rothermund Real Broker

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 101, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /4

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9613 W Sunnyslope Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,326

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Case My Home Group Real Estate

    9613 W Sunnyslope Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $27,450

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 74, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerra Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty

    6960 W Peoria Ave Unit 74, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $12,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 174, Glendale, AZ 85304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Williams Valentine Team, LLC

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 174, Glendale, AZ 85304
  • /28

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 235, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 235, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /15

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8263 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,875

    Last Listing Agent Tahira Hussaini West USA Realty

    8263 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $96,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8301 N 103rd Ave Unit 173, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    8301 N 103rd Ave Unit 173, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $569,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8030 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9,371 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8030 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /57

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7348 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,945

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schlegel RHP Real Estate

    7348 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /12

    $377,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8556 W Caron Dr Unit 1, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,111

    Last Listing Agent Morningstar Takapu JPAR Vantage

    8556 W Caron Dr Unit 1, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8540 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,410

    Last Listing Agent Sam Darmo American Realty Brokers

    8540 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7608 W Mescal St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,689

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Morris Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    7608 W Mescal St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /23

    $106,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 30, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kody Romero Realty ONE Group

    7810 W Peoria Ave Unit 30, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /33

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7737 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,229

    Last Listing Agent Ronald K. Yablon West USA Realty

    7737 W Cherry Hills Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7619 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,083

    Last Listing Agent Vana Syawish HomeSmart

    7619 W Cinnabar Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /28

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9252 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,754

    Last Listing Agent Mike Foulds Foulds Real Estate Enterprises

    9252 W Carol Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $564,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8002 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    8002 W Royal Palm Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10209 N 97th Ave Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,564

    Last Listing Agent Salih Bilal My Home Group Real Estate

    10209 N 97th Ave Unit A, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /35

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 75, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Pinkney West USA Realty

    11411 N 91st Ave Unit 75, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12011 N 79th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,124

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montano Bran HomeSmart

    12011 N 79th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /36

    $474,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8362 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,002

    Last Listing Agent Karsten Colin Real Broker

    8362 W Purdue Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10326 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,614

    Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Fathom Realty Elite

    10326 W Harmont Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8566 N 108th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,165

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Grimaldo eXp Realty

    8566 N 108th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 28, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerra Cunningham Coldwell Banker Realty

    10955 N 79th Ave Unit 28, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /25

    $33,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 33, Glendale, AZ 85304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Williams West USA Realty

    10960 N 67th Ave Unit 33, Glendale, AZ 85304
  • /17

    $336,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7115 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,156

    Last Listing Agent Dale Samar Fathom Realty Elite

    7115 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /61

    $564,990

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7988 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9,354 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Manor at Legacy Place

    7988 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /37

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10438 W Butler Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,198

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    10438 W Butler Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /14

    $549,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7981 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fuller K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    7981 W Griswold Rd, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /32

    $408,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7026 W Jenan Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,859

    Last Listing Agent Saro Hagobian Barrett Real Estate

    7026 W Jenan Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /43

    $314,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10101 N 91st Ave Unit 111, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,596

    Last Listing Agent Kristy McCullough HomeSmart

    10101 N 91st Ave Unit 111, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /22

    $268,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7040 W Olive Ave Unit 94, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,429

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ramsey HomeSmart

    7040 W Olive Ave Unit 94, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /36

    $399,990

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6820 W Sunnyside Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,659

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hogg HomeSmart

    6820 W Sunnyside Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /39

    $119,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10951 N 91st Ave Unit 266, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    10951 N 91st Ave Unit 266, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7126 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,789

    Last Listing Agent Seyoue Sims E-Homes

    7126 W Ironwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 55, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anderson DPR Realty LLC

    8601 N 103rd Ave Unit 55, Peoria, AZ 85345

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home