16,332

Homes in ZIP Code 85382

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $455,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9005 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bruske Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

  • /68

    $679,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    8996 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Rarely does a home offer this level of sophisticated infrastructure paired with an average monthly electric bill of just $13. This expansive 6-bedroom home is anchored by a massive, OWNED OUTRIGHT 17.28 KW solar system featuring 72 individual Enphase microinverters, ensuring maximum redundancy and efficiency with warranties in place until 2037. The interior is a showcase of thoughtful design,

    Sam Farrer My Home Group Real Estate

    8996 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /39

    $624,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7546 W Mary Jane Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,358

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gomez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7546 W Mary Jane Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /33

      Est $478,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      8405 W Fullam St, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8405 W Fullam St, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Newman Realty One Group

  • /28

    $395,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    8144 W Beck Ln Unit 156, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the gated community of Peoria Estates. This well-maintained home features an open floor plan with soaring cathedral ceilings, neutral paint throughout, ceiling fans in every room, 2'' faux wood window blinds, and upgraded doors and fixtures. The kitchen includes quartz countertops and backsplash, refinished cabinetry, breakfast bar seating,

    Simon Bowen Denali Real Estate, LLC

    8144 W Beck Ln Unit 156, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /15

    $353,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    19812 N 90th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,137

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    19812 N 90th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /37

      Est $433,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      9014 W Escuda Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9014 W Escuda Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Vickers-Miranda RE/MAX

  • /31

    $625,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    9037 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage on a cul-de-sac lot and desirable north/south exposure! Enjoy a resort-style backyard featuring a sparkling pool with waterfall, travertine patio, extended covered patio, and pergola. Outdoor living includes patio fans, misting system, turf, and a private putting green. Inside, you'll find LVP flooring, plantation shutters

    Kimberly Decker Realty ONE Group

    9037 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9856 W Rimrock Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,104

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cahill The Agency

    9856 W Rimrock Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /28

      Est $443,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      9452 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9452 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Cosenza HomeSmart

  • /24

    $385,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    10533 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Exceptional well maintained two bedroom two bath home in this 55+ community of Ventana Lakes. This home features a family room right off the kitchen, along with a den/office which can be converted to a 3rd bedroom. HVAC was updated in 2023. Open kitchen features Quartz countertops, Eat-In-Dining, updated kitchen appliances. Backyard comes with Covered patio. Two car garage has built in cabinets.

    Jack Cuttell Award Realty

    10533 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    16120 N 86th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,913

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Zubick West USA Realty

    16120 N 86th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /65

      Est $629,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      7255 W Sandra Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7255 W Sandra Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

  • /16

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    19890 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    WOW- YOU BETTER HURRY TO SEE THISBEAUTIFUL UPDATED HOME- FRESHLY PAINTEDINTERIOR, ALL NEW FLOORING, HARD TO FIND3 BEDROOM 2 BATH PLUS OFFICE 3 CAR GARAGE -- LARGE YARD WITH BLOCK FENCEAND COVERED PATIO -GRANITE COUTER TOPS, VINYL WINDOW CASEMENTSUNDERLAYMENT HAS BEEN REPLACED ANDNEWER AIR CONDITIONERS- MODERN LIGHTING , EXTRA CABINETS IN LAUNDRY ROOM AND GARAGE --GAS STOVE

    Randy Delgado West USA Realty

    19890 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /55

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8331 W Fullam St, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,342

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hohl Realty ONE Group

    8331 W Fullam St, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /88

      Est $540,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      8960 W Tony Ct, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8960 W Tony Ct, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

  • /38

    $357,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    10379 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story home in Peoria's sought-after Ventana Lakes Community. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1471 sq. ft., this home features and open layout with cermic tile throughout for easy maintenance and clean, cohesive feel. The kitchen is designed for both funtionn and flexability, complete with a movable island on wheels, ample storage, and all

    Sandra Ellis Pacwest Properties, Inc

    10379 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /39

    $356,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    20311 N 105th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,914

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    20311 N 105th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    • /45

      Est $328,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      10372 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10372 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cushing RE/MAX Fine Properties

  • /32

    $550,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    21589 N 102nd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    This stunning home offers 4 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den/office space, perfect for working from home, a playroom, or even a guest retreat. With 3 full bathrooms and an ideal split floor plan, there's room for everyone to spread out while still feeling connected. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the inviting curb appeal with a paver driveway and clean architectural lines. Step

    Brittney Johnson W and Partners, LLC

    21589 N 102nd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home