633

Recently Sold Homes in 85382

Section Image
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9270 W Morrow Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,403

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Boyce Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9270 W Morrow Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $422,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    19929 N 91st Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,986

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    19929 N 91st Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /63

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7895 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,491

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Wagner DeLex Realty

    7895 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /41

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8761 W Mary Ann Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,373

    Last Listing Agent Akash Kaushal Real Broker

    8761 W Mary Ann Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9331 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,003

    Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Realty ONE Group

    9331 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /58

    $368,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10526 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,175

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foreman HomeSmart

    10526 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /6

    $428,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8805 W Alex Ave Unit 5, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,644

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bardyga HomeSmart

    8805 W Alex Ave Unit 5, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    19220 N 93rd Ave Unit 66, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,870

    Last Listing Agent Linda Allison Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    19220 N 93rd Ave Unit 66, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19530 N 89th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,422

19530 N 89th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /54

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7922 W Alex Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,225

    Last Listing Agent James Diller Real Broker

    7922 W Alex Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8423 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,406

8423 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9273 W Jason Dr Unit 73, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,291

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Robinson Cadaci Realty

    9273 W Jason Dr Unit 73, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9361 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,900

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    9361 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8752 W Lone Cactus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,766

    Last Listing Agent James Covey HomeSmart

    8752 W Lone Cactus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8204 W Tonto Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,593

    Last Listing Agent April Audiss Real Broker

    8204 W Tonto Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9142 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,705

    Last Listing Agent Vince Correa eXp Realty

    9142 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /8

    $295,700

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7029 W Karen Lee Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lee AZ Sunlight Realty, LLC

    7029 W Karen Lee Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8653 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,656

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Potter Real Broker

    8653 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16047 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $634,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,616

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Budwig Realty ONE Group

    16047 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306
  • /26

    $859,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7589 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,078

    Last Listing Agent Katie Shook Redfin Corporation

    7589 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /48

    $500,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    18906 N 88th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,519

    Last Listing Agent Ben Leahy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    18906 N 88th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /19

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9733 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,616

    Last Listing Agent Laura Todd West USA Realty

    9733 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9841 W Burnett Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 816% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,500

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kovitz-Tasky Coldwell Banker Realty

    9841 W Burnett Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $428,400

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9529 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,099

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nimmervoll Denali Real Estate, LLC

    9529 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /56

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9423 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,301

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Martin Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9423 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18130 N 92nd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,355

    Last Listing Agent Annette Sharp HomeSmart

    18130 N 92nd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    18650 N 91st Ave Unit 901, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,512

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sanders Sell Now Arizona

    18650 N 91st Ave Unit 901, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10617 W Ross Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,167

    Last Listing Agent Katiann Craciunescu My Home Group Real Estate

    10617 W Ross Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $517,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7594 W Marconi Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,925

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

    7594 W Marconi Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9446 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,855

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vilar RETSY

    9446 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    20140 N 87th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,838

20140 N 87th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9954 W Mohawk Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,921

    Last Listing Agent Annette McCarty eXp Realty

    9954 W Mohawk Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /51

    $445,904

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8516 W Saint John Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,432

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Airola HomeSmart

    8516 W Saint John Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8936 W Kathleen Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,417

    Last Listing Agent Firas Al Shamari West USA Realty

    8936 W Kathleen Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10509 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,829

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Cerreta Cerreta Real Estate

    10509 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /51

    $519,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19940 N 98th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,920

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nun Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    19940 N 98th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9140 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,090

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Scherr Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    9140 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /15

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    19426 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,936

    Last Listing Agent Marshal Nathe eXp Realty

    19426 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /4

    $387,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8024 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,290

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Adams West USA Realty

    8024 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /19

    $322,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15990 N 90th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,826

    Last Listing Agent Maranda Tyus eXp Realty

    15990 N 90th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home