635

Recently Sold Homes in 85382

Section Image
  • /28

    $478,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8662 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,388

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Glaspy HomeSmart Realty

    8662 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /2

    $412,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9051 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,650

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brewer HomeSmart

    9051 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9025 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,128

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    9025 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8625 W Schell Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,877

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Behie Fathom Realty Elite

    8625 W Schell Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /59

    $810,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    8654 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,391

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Ashton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    8654 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $512,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8630 W Marconi Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,224

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fry Realty ONE Group

    8630 W Marconi Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /40

    $337,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    16022 N 70th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cunningham AZ Performance Realty

    16022 N 70th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $432,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    20985 N 81st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,624

    Last Listing Agent Michael Franklin The Property Shop Realty & Investments, LLC

    20985 N 81st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    18895 N 88th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,991

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Dawson West USA Realty

    18895 N 88th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8332 W Troy St, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,051

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moore DeLex Realty

    8332 W Troy St, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /16

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17940 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,431

    Last Listing Agent Annette Dalton Re/Max Fine Properties

    17940 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8830 W Saint John Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,278

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    8830 W Saint John Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /18

    $442,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9213 W Clara Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,251

    Last Listing Agent Joan Andersen Coldwell Banker Realty

    9213 W Clara Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $387,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19035 N 83rd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,464

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    19035 N 83rd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /59

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9428 W Taro Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,173

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    9428 W Taro Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18650 N 91st Ave Unit 1201, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,014

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Seymour eXp Realty

    18650 N 91st Ave Unit 1201, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19400 N Westbrook Pkwy Unit 234, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,123

    Last Listing Agent Nolan Rucker eXp Realty

    19400 N Westbrook Pkwy Unit 234, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /43

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7525 W Tumblewood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,992

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gomez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7525 W Tumblewood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9061 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,800

    Last Listing Agent Elise Fay eXp Realty

    9061 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /5

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16027 N 68th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Pinneo Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    16027 N 68th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /105

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10387 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,007

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Parnum Coldwell Banker Realty

    10387 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9869 W Chino Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,106

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nun Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    9869 W Chino Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /54

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9420 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,351

    Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Sureway Inc

    9420 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9415 W Mary Ann Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,326

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bro Realty ONE Group

    9415 W Mary Ann Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /53

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19840 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,492

    Last Listing Agent Linda Skartvedt Realty ONE Group

    19840 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /112

    $392,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9137 W Coolbrook Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,924

    Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson HomeSmart

    9137 W Coolbrook Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /30

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6827 W Aire Libre Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,016

    Last Listing Agent mz HS HomeSmart

    6827 W Aire Libre Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7908 W Harmony Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,083

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Heinze eXp Realty

    7908 W Harmony Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /58

    $362,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9708 W Rimrock Dr Unit 96, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,830

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    9708 W Rimrock Dr Unit 96, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8623 W Monona Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,735

    Last Listing Agent Julia Rice My Home Group Real Estate

    8623 W Monona Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $293,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6927 W Judy Lynn Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Jaramillo HomeSmart

    6927 W Judy Lynn Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    16481 N 67th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,424

    Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    16481 N 67th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /38

    $552,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8250 W Alex Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,356

    Last Listing Agent Keri Stoffel Realty ONE Group

    8250 W Alex Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /56

    $574,900

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9567 W Frank Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,247

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    9567 W Frank Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9727 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,528

    Last Listing Agent Jolyn Slattery West USA Realty

    9727 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /59

    $715,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8712 W Sequoia Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,803

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    8712 W Sequoia Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6974 W Juniper Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,257

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Ferguson Realty ONE Group

    6974 W Juniper Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18834 N 95th Ave Unit 56, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,598

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dipasquale Realty ONE Group

    18834 N 95th Ave Unit 56, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $359,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15668 N 79th Dr Unit 37, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,049

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dayman Barrett Real Estate

    15668 N 79th Dr Unit 37, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /26

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9340 W Utopia Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,155

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moody Brian Amada Realty

    9340 W Utopia Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home