634

Recently Sold Homes in 85382

Section Image
  • /53

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9447 W Tonto Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,223

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Jackson eXp Realty

    9447 W Tonto Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9236 W Villa Rita Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,641

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cannon My Home Group Real Estate

    9236 W Villa Rita Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    20310 N 106th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,204

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mayer Coldwell Banker Realty

    20310 N 106th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /80

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8621 W Mohawk Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,153

    Last Listing Agent Emily Duarte Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    8621 W Mohawk Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /40

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10351 W Deanna Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,691

    Last Listing Agent Vasavi Vemula HomeSmart

    10351 W Deanna Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /38

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19853 N 90th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,670

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Toohy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    19853 N 90th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8664 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,280

    Last Listing Agent Azia Coleman Quantum Homes

    8664 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $416,079

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8432 W Troy St, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,916

    Last Listing Agent Carin Nguyen Real Broker

    8432 W Troy St, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8313 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,843

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    8313 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    21600 N 106th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,086

    Last Listing Agent Nikki McMillian Coldwell Banker Realty

    21600 N 106th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /24

    $492,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9074 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,822

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    9074 W Runion Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9465 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,161

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaver Realty ONE Group

    9465 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $459,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9343 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,899

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Corrigan 1st Class Real Estate Magnolia Group

    9343 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $560,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    18903 N 87th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,215

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    18903 N 87th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /26

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9128 W Kimberly Way Unit 37, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,210

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Real Broker

    9128 W Kimberly Way Unit 37, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9824 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,644

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Schultz eXp Realty

    9824 W Kerry Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /43

    $549,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9548 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,259

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Sequeira Generation Real Estate and Rentals

    9548 W Quail Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /52

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10509 W Harmony Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,903

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Deblanc Real Broker

    10509 W Harmony Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /45

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8478 W Grovers Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,976

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Nickel HomeSmart

    8478 W Grovers Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /63

    $636,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7908 W Rose Garden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,800

    Last Listing Agent Camille Earhart Real Broker

    7908 W Rose Garden Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /60

    $639,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    21379 N 105th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jenkins Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    21379 N 105th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /15

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9152 W Escuda Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,251

    Last Listing Agent Larry Vogt Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    9152 W Escuda Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $517,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8637 W Kathleen Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,530

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fry Realty ONE Group

    8637 W Kathleen Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /51

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8210 W Clara Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,890

    Last Listing Agent James Kuttner RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8210 W Clara Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8371 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,116

    Last Listing Agent Ali Othman West USA Realty

    8371 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /20

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21214 N 80th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,382

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marks Client Advocate Realty

    21214 N 80th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /54

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    25984 N 96th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,871

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kafora HomeSmart

    25984 N 96th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85383
  • /42

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8502 W Topeka Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,770

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Martin Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    8502 W Topeka Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /22

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8569 W Monona Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,941

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8569 W Monona Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8402 W Rosemonte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,591

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hamblen Realty One Group

    8402 W Rosemonte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8420 W Audrey Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,649

    Last Listing Agent Rob Madden HomeSmart

    8420 W Audrey Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7809 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,778

    Last Listing Agent Chad Grabham RETHINK Real Estate

    7809 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /48

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9129 W Yukon Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,328

    Last Listing Agent Rodney French Envoy Real Estate Services

    9129 W Yukon Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    16515 N 71st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,488

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kohner Happy Jack Realty, LLC

    16515 N 71st Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8007 W Deanna Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,509

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Martinez Revinre

    8007 W Deanna Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /41

    $453,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9463 W Ross Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,380

    Last Listing Agent Russell Harris RETSY

    9463 W Ross Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9509 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,162

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Barba Coldwell Banker Realty

    9509 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9754 W Rosemonte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,288

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Taylor Realty ONE Group

    9754 W Rosemonte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /47

    $446,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    18940 N 83rd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,127

    Last Listing Agent Jay Patel RETHINK Real Estate

    18940 N 83rd Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9148 W Meadow Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,024

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    9148 W Meadow Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home