634

Recently Sold Homes in 85382

Section Image
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    19835 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,961

    Last Listing Agent Sheri McBroom RE/MAX Fine Properties

    19835 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7006 W Kings Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,605

    Last Listing Agent Son Nguyen Vina Realty

    7006 W Kings Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8178 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,434

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Citiea

    8178 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /16

    $389,750

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    19229 N 93rd Dr Unit 77, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,659

    Last Listing Agent Jolyn Slattery West USA Realty

    19229 N 93rd Dr Unit 77, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20443 N 97th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,493

    Last Listing Agent Barry Witherwax DPR Realty LLC

    20443 N 97th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8317 W Tonto Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,034

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    8317 W Tonto Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9225 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,929

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Rudd eXp Realty

    9225 W Melinda Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8105 W Beck Ln Unit 213, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,710

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Solis-Wright W and Partners, LLC

    8105 W Beck Ln Unit 213, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19507 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,873

    Last Listing Agent Steven Merila Realty ONE Group

    19507 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /38

    $439,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9341 W Albert Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,577

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    9341 W Albert Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /26

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 14, 2026

    8542 W Rockwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,096

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Parsons West USA Realty

    8542 W Rockwood Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8508 W Utopia Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,654

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anna Harrison Zion Realty, LLC

    8508 W Utopia Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9817 W Irma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,778

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Cline Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    9817 W Irma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /23

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8862 W Irma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,845

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Halpern eXp Realty

    8862 W Irma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    20131 N 92nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,542

    Last Listing Agent Laura Roman My Home Group Real Estate

    20131 N 92nd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17857 N 85th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,514

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wagner eXp Realty

    17857 N 85th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /10

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9009 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,402

    Last Listing Agent Blair Ballin Realty85

    9009 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /18

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    20938 N 86th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,373

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Hasquet HomeSmart

    20938 N 86th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8340 W Taro Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,052

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Durfey Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    8340 W Taro Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /40

    $342,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10403 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,186

    Last Listing Agent Amy Goble Delex Realty

    10403 W Tonopah Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /29

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8824 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,782

    Last Listing Agent Alexander DeFalco Realty ONE Group

    8824 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10169 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,296

    Last Listing Agent Edward Coogle HomeSmart

    10169 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /34

    $494,850

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21343 N 88th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,972

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    21343 N 88th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7977 W Clara Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,192

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley Everystate, Inc

    7977 W Clara Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /16

    $339,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9813 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,367

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wiley Networth Realty of Phoenix

    9813 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $421,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    19025 N 96th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,804

    Last Listing Agent Don Partch Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    19025 N 96th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /39

    $632,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8519 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,706

8519 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /53

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8362 W Michelle Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,847

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimbelman Zimbelman Realty, LLC

    8362 W Michelle Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9821 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,275

    Last Listing Agent Jolyn Slattery West USA Realty

    9821 W Behrend Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9807 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,242

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Farnell HomeSmart

    9807 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19720 N 83rd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,003

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Howe Howe Realty

    19720 N 83rd Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9457 W Albert Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,179

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McCormick New Nest Group

    9457 W Albert Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6921 W Wanda Lynn Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    6921 W Wanda Lynn Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /31

    $667,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7239 W Monte Cristo Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,000

    Last Listing Agent Emily Moore eXp Realty

    7239 W Monte Cristo Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /70

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19806 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,532

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jenkins Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    19806 N 90th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /22

    $235,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6944 W Nancy Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marla Burns Realty ONE Group

    6944 W Nancy Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19522 N 84th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,660

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Holmes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    19522 N 84th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    19070 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,998

    Last Listing Agent Connie Buckner Realty ONE Group

    19070 N 88th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20977 N 84th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,190

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shrake Real Broker

    20977 N 84th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /42

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9852 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,914

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Martinez RE/MAX Professionals

    9852 W Salter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home