634

Recently Sold Homes in 85382

Section Image
  • /24

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8809 W Sandra Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,792

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marquez West USA Realty

    8809 W Sandra Terrace, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18801 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,279

    Last Listing Agent Lori Reiland Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    18801 N 89th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9728 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,251

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Farnell HomeSmart

    9728 W Mcrae Way, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9263 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,337

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bole Real Broker

    9263 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8065 W Mary Jane Ln Unit 169, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,912

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Halpine My Home Group Real Estate

    8065 W Mary Jane Ln Unit 169, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /34

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20004 N 98th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,332

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nun Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    20004 N 98th Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /42

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8431 W Utopia Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,808

    Last Listing Agent Karen Doerflein Compass

    8431 W Utopia Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /43

    $472,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    15859 N 76th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,286

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    15859 N 76th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /27

    $394,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8010 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,372

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Janis Redfin Corporation

    8010 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    18650 N 91st Ave Unit 2201, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,242

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Rivera Long Realty Unlimited

    18650 N 91st Ave Unit 2201, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9121 W Topeka Dr Unit 83, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,733

    Last Listing Agent Brad York The Brokery

    9121 W Topeka Dr Unit 83, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8648 W Fargo Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,914

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gavins Citiea

    8648 W Fargo Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8546 W Wescott Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,576

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bloom Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    8546 W Wescott Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /15

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19420 N Westbrook Pkwy Unit 502, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,286

    Last Listing Agent Carol Buonincontro Arizona American Real Estate

    19420 N Westbrook Pkwy Unit 502, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8235 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,193

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Novak Real Broker

    8235 W Marco Polo Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /12

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9623 W Wescott Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,227

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    9623 W Wescott Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /70

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8933 W Rosemonte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,776

    Last Listing Agent Stan Abraham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    8933 W Rosemonte Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /37

    $527,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10512 W Alex Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,668

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lovesy Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    10512 W Alex Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8709 W Saint John Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,361

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    8709 W Saint John Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7039 W Phelps Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,172

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Alshmailawi West USA Realty

    7039 W Phelps Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /96

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9409 W Taro Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,531

    Last Listing Agent Nate Brill Realty ONE Group

    9409 W Taro Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20469 N 95th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,223

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Cericola HomeSmart

    20469 N 95th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18525 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,901

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Deblanc Real Broker

    18525 N 85th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /32

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6908 W Wanda Lynn Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,201

    Last Listing Agent Michelle James Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6908 W Wanda Lynn Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9031 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,258

    Last Listing Agent Gary Manton HomeSmart

    9031 W Adam Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /18

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9935 W Irma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,891

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lane Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    9935 W Irma Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $389,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20632 N 103rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,313

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller HomeSmart

    20632 N 103rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /35

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10347 W Mohawk Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,345

    Last Listing Agent Todd Pooler Realty ONE Group

    10347 W Mohawk Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /47

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9706 W Rimrock Dr Unit 95, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,806

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Keller Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    9706 W Rimrock Dr Unit 95, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10408 W Burnett Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,864

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Malcolm Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    10408 W Burnett Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /36

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6834 W Sherri Jean Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    6834 W Sherri Jean Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20501 N 93rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,054

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dierks Re/Max Fine Properties

    20501 N 93rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9234 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,133

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Yates West USA Realty

    9234 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    21537 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,740

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Benjamin Real Broker

    21537 N 85th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /59

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10014 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,171

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Conroy Realty ONE Group

    10014 W Potter Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /55

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8719 W Kathleen Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,473

    Last Listing Agent Celeste McIvor eXp Realty

    8719 W Kathleen Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9254 W Lone Cactus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,318

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Branning Revinre

    9254 W Lone Cactus Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /26

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9551 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,970

    Last Listing Agent Jeffry Klein Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    9551 W Sierra Pinta Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /44

    $611,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18836 N 89th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,037

    Last Listing Agent Jolyn Slattery West USA Realty

    18836 N 89th Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
  • /21

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9248 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,433

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kidd My Home Group Real Estate

    9248 W Pontiac Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home