11,678

Homes in ZIP Code 61614

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $177,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1434 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cannon RE/MAX

  • /33

    $158,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1431 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,577

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bradshaw RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    1431 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /28

      Est $132,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 N Columbus Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4205 N Columbus Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rothan eXp Realty

  • /20

    $120,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5610 N Arrow Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,863

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5610 N Arrow Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /58

      Est $186,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 N Columbus Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4211 N Columbus Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Catton Realty Executives

  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4615 N Lyndale Terrace, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,337

    Last Listing Agent Kolton Johner Freedom Realty

    4615 N Lyndale Terrace, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /18

      Est $139,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1414 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Herberger Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $264,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2800 W Bacon Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,695

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Schauble The Royal Realty Company Illin

    2800 W Bacon Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /25

      Est $136,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1521 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rothan eXp Realty

  • /41

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    904 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 904, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,738

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    904 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 904, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /20

      Est $75,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1401 E Rouse Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnes Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    520 W Kellar Pkwy, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,930

520 W Kellar Pkwy, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /89

      Est $289,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 E Cornell St, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2118 E Cornell St, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genesis Ady The Royal Realty Company Illin

  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    500 W Westwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,074

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette O Brien Keller Williams Premier Realty

    500 W Westwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /36

      Est $155,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 E Cornell St, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2108 E Cornell St, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bruesch RE/MAX

  • /55

    $139,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    125 E Glen Ave Unit 114B, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,985

    Last Listing Agent Roberta King Gallery Homes Real Estate

    125 E Glen Ave Unit 114B, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /27

      Est $119,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 E Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2023 E Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    221 W Barrington Rd, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,638

    Last Listing Agent Randall Fussner Keller Williams Premier Realty

    221 W Barrington Rd, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /35

      Est $108,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 E Princeton St, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1918 E Princeton St, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    936 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 936, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,841

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    936 W Trailcreek Dr Unit 936, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /24

      Est $82,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 E Minnesota St, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1914 E Minnesota St, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /74

    $472,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4105 N Grandview Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,660

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Pearl Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4105 N Grandview Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /60

      Est $319,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 N Breckenridge Ct, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3606 N Breckenridge Ct, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6011 N Keenland Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,845

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Serna Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    6011 N Keenland Ave, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /27

      Est $305,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 E Reservoir Blvd, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2300 E Reservoir Blvd, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,340
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sulama Foster Gallery Homes Real Estate

  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6003 N Graceland Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,084

    Last Listing Agent Laureen Johnson RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    6003 N Graceland Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /48

      Est $272,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 E Paris Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2015 E Paris Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,100
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

  • /32

    $158,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5821 N Graceland Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,284

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dixon Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    5821 N Graceland Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /12

      Est $133,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 E Minnesota St, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1911 E Minnesota St, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Wells RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

  • /16

    $66,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6242 N Allen Rd Unit 6, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,523

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rothan eXp Realty

    6242 N Allen Rd Unit 6, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /42

      Est $111,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 E Purdue St, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1912 E Purdue St, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Wooff Gallery Homes Real Estate

  • /37

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1515 W Sunnyview Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,683

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Sondag RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    1515 W Sunnyview Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /43

      Est $352,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 N Harmon Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3900 N Harmon Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hayes RE/MAX

  • /39

    $250,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5707 N Biltmore Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,903

    Last Listing Agent Holly LaHood RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5707 N Biltmore Ave, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /40

      Est $279,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 N Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3708 N Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX

  • /34

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1913 W Clarewood Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,807

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kohn RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    1913 W Clarewood Ave, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /33

      Est $306,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 N Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3730 N Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6100 N Eagle Bend Ct, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,797

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Inman Move Smart Realty

    6100 N Eagle Bend Ct, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /55

      Est $211,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 N Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4015 N Harvard Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX

  • /48

    $218,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 107S, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,244

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kohn RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 107S, Peoria, IL 61614

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home