11,678

Homes in ZIP Code 61614

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $205,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 202S, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 202S, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Beck RE/MAX

  • /67

    $242,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2017 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,629

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Schauble The Royal Realty Company Illin

    2017 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /58

      Est $272,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 110S, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 110S, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe DePauw eXp Realty

  • /21

    $188,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4107 N Hollyridge Cir, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,393

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosenberg Oakwood Real Estate

    4107 N Hollyridge Cir, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /33

      Est $239,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 104S, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 104S, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Karr Lewis Karr Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /17

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2010 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,582

    Last Listing Agent Bill Molleck RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    2010 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /34

      Est $255,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 101N, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5200 N Knoxville Ave Unit 101N, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myers eXp Realty

  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2514 W Nottingham Place, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,256

    Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    2514 W Nottingham Place, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /37

      Est $120,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Glen Ave Unit 210B, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 E Glen Ave Unit 210B, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kolbus RE/MAX

  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5004 N University St, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,588

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fredericks RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5004 N University St, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /42

      Est $169,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Glen Ave Unit 205B, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 E Glen Ave Unit 205B, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kolbus RE/MAX

  • /35

    $159,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4922 N Endres Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,160

    Last Listing Agent Bill Molleck RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    4922 N Endres Ave, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /22

      Est $125,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Glen Ave Unit 109, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      125 E Glen Ave Unit 109, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fauntleroy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5318 N Longwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,536

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Davis eXp Realty

    5318 N Longwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /28

      Est $113,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Knoxville Ave Unit 214A, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4900 N Knoxville Ave Unit 214A, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pope Gallery Homes Real Estate

  • /26

    $119,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    817 W Ridge Rd, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,100

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wright The Royal Realty Company Illin

    817 W Ridge Rd, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /20

      Est $141,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Knoxville Ave Unit 119A, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4900 N Knoxville Ave Unit 119A, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gaetz Bishop Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /37

    $239,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    223 W Hollyridge Cir, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,366

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miller Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    223 W Hollyridge Cir, Peoria, IL 61614
    • /37

      Est $147,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Knoxville Ave Unit 118, Peoria, IL 61614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4900 N Knoxville Ave Unit 118, Peoria, IL 61614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Schneider Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5112 N Renwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,954

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5112 N Renwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home