$80,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
4023 W Brighton Ave, Peoria, IL 61615
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 875 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $91/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $81,144
Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX Traders Unlimited