Est $1,007,406
9 Trowbridge Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,060 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $301/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $920,000
- Sep 26, 2023
Last Listing Agent Samuel Burchill Coldwell Banker, Wayne